C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/12/2013               
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  Girls 1.25 Mile Run CC Frosh D.
=======================================================================          
    Distance: D 6:45.40  10/2011     Emily Carmichael, Thousand Is., Ca          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Abigail Spiers             8 Niskayuna               6:58.3    1             
  2 Lexi Sciortino            09 Niskayuna               6:59.6    2             
  3 Anita Zirngibl            09 Middletown North        7:19.7    3             
  4 Jennie Prial              09 Warwick Valley          7:20.4    4             
  5 Mackenzi Clark            09 St. Joseph b-t-S        7:24.2    5             
  6 Danielle Bartolotta       09 Warwick Valley          7:26.1    6             
  7 Emily Byrnes               7 Suffern                 7:26.6    7             
  8 Amelia Kokernak            8 Niskayuna               7:27.5    8             
  9 Lilianna Matala           09 Notre Dame-BG           7:30.2    9             
 10 Olivia Plansker            8 Manhasset               7:30.8   10             
 11 Katie Touhey              09 Middletown North        7:31.5   11             
 12 Cassandra Raia            09 Spotswood               7:32.1   12             
 13 Lindsay Nobles            09 Bronxville              7:36.3   13             
 14 Cristina Maher            09 Farmingdale             7:37.5   14             
 15 Katie Showers              8 Niskayuna               7:39.8   15             
 16 Lauren Singer             09 Warwick Valley          7:42.9   16             
 17 Olivia Fanshawe            7 Guilderland             7:44.3   17             
 18 Caroline Kirby             8 Bronxville              7:46.3   18             
 19 Kaitlyn Paul               8 Guilderland             7:48.0   19             
 20 Cara Laporta              09 Niskayuna               7:48.7   20             
 21 Isabelle Mabeus            7 Shaker                  7:49.9   21             
 22 Ariella Garcia            09 Notre Dame Academy      7:50.4   22             
 23 Olivia Randolph           09 Teaneck                 7:50.9   23             
 24 Madison Bini              09 Guilderland             7:51.7   24             
 25 Daria Veselov              8 Guilderland             7:53.0   25             
 26 Hailey Walters             7 Niskayuna               7:55.7   26             
 27 Katherine Parlitsis       09 Spotswood               7:57.6   27             
 28 Rebeccca Cropsey           8 Niskayuna               7:58.6   28             
 29 Anna Capuano               7 Guilderland             7:59.7   29             
 30 Isabella Debbini          09 Bronxville              8:00.5   30             
 31 Anna Manzella             09 Queensbury              8:02.2   31             
 32 Beth Mongeau              09 Middletown North        8:04.0   32             
 33 Sidney Coddington         09 Bronxville              8:04.8   33             
 34 Sophia Debbini             7 Bronxville              8:05.6   34             
 35 Madeline Malicki           7 Shaker                  8:07.9   35             
 36 Elizabeth Kabalian         8 Shaker                  8:09.0   36             
 37 Nicole Gazdik             09 Queensbury              8:10.3   37             
 38 Grace Murphy              09 Queensbury              8:10.7   38             
 39 Alexis Metivier           09 Queensbury              8:11.3   39             
 40 Mary Connelly             09 Middletown North        8:11.8   40             
 41 Jackie Becker             09 Suffern                 8:12.2   41             
 42 Emma Limoges               8 Averill Park            8:12.7   42             
 43 Fernanda Frasier           8 Bronxville              8:13.3   43             
 44 Eliza Blood               09 Queensbury              8:13.8   44             
 45 Lauren Guilfoil           09 Queensbury              8:14.5   45             
 46 Alexa Thompson             8 Guilderland             8:16.6   46             
 47 Alivia Allers             09 Corcoran                8:17.1   47             
 48 Samantha Donato           09 Suffern                 8:17.6   48             
 49 Emily Conway               8 Averill Park            8:18.3   49             
 50 Heather Dilcher           09 Colonie                 8:19.0   50             
 51 Allison Gomez             09 Shaker                  8:19.9   51             
 52 Megan Goodwin             09 Queensbury              8:20.9   52             
 53 Kristen Trombetta          8 Suffern                 8:21.9   53             
 54 clare gilman              09 Lake George             8:24.5   54             
 55 Perri Goodman             09 Suffern                 8:25.5   55             
 56 Kelsey Roberts            09 Notre Dame-BG           8:28.0   56             
 57 Mieke McLaughlin          09 Manhasset               8:29.5   57             
 58 Catherine Wang             7 Colonie                 8:30.1   58             
 59 Hallie McManus            09 Horace Greeley          8:31.2   59             
 60 Carina Gregori-Asadouria   7 Shaker                  8:31.8   60             
 61 Gabby Giordano            09 Notre Dame-BG           8:32.2   61             
 62 Kendra Ackerman           09 Warwick Valley          8:32.8   62             
 63 Sarah Carway              09 Warwick Valley          8:34.5   63             
 64 Cecilia Root              09 Corcoran                8:36.0   64             
 65 Anne McKenna              09 Averill Park            8:38.3   65             
 66 Grace O'Connor             8 Shaker                  8:40.2   66             
 67 Brianna Fields             7 Colonie                 8:41.0   67             
 68 Emily Haworth             09 Averill Park            8:41.3   68             
 69 Kelly Kresege             09 Spotswood               8:41.8   69             
 70 Amanda Gordon              8 Shaker                  8:43.0   70             
 71 Alexis Thomas             09 Bethlehem               8:43.9   71             
 72 Tara Mandel               09 Farmingdale             8:45.7   72             
 73 Lydia Frick                7 Colonie                 8:48.0   73             
 74 Nadia Vendetti            09 Notre Dame-BG           8:50.0   74             
 75 Isabella Nezaj             7 Guilderland             8:51.4   75             
 76 Allegra Alfano            09 Bronxville              8:51.9   76             
 77 Kacey Duncan              09 Notre Dame-BG           8:54.1   77             
 78 Taylor Giacopelli         09 Notre Dame Academy      8:54.6   78             
 79 Grace Reid                09 Averill Park            8:55.2   79             
 80 Amanda Scholl             09 Suffern                 8:58.1   80             
 81 Amanda Simpson            09 Riverdale Countr        8:58.7   81             
 82 Tara Petrillo             09 Pascack Hills           8:59.4   82             
 83 Allie Chu                 09 Suffern                 9:01.2   83             
 84 Nathalia Gibbons          09 Bethlehem               9:01.9   84             
 85 Lauren O'Grady            09 Bethlehem               9:04.0   85             
 86 Kristen Jaenicke          09 Notre Dame Academy      9:05.1   86             
 87 Shai Slav                 09 Riverdale Countr        9:05.9   87             
 88 Annie Lin                 09 Corcoran                9:07.6   88             
 89 Grace Hamilton            09 Notre Dame-BG           9:08.7   89             
 90 Emily Tran                 7 Colonie                 9:09.7   90             
 91 Carly Palermo             09 Farmingdale             9:11.6   91             
 92 Claire McEvoy             09 Red Bank Regional       9:12.6   92             
 93 Nicole Kedzierski         09 Warwick Valley          9:13.1   93             
 94 Molly Little              09 Warwick Valley          9:13.9   94             
 95 lindsey kylloe            09 Lake George             9:15.6   95             
 96 Heydi Alberto             09 Farmingdale             9:19.8   96             
 97 Allie Campana             09 Pascack Hills           9:23.4   97             
 98 Julia Kelley              09 Corcoran                9:24.0   98             
 99 Nicolena Spadalik         09 Farmingdale             9:24.9   99             
100 Melissa Canastra           7 Colonie                 9:25.8  100             
101 Edith Torres              09 Red Bank Regional       9:29.1  101             
102 Mary Crawford             11 Bethlehem               9:30.0  102             
103 Nelisa Woods              09 Notre Dame Academy      9:41.6  103             
104 Emily Siegel              09 St. Anthony's           9:47.2  104             
105 Jaclyn Louro              09 St. Anthony's           9:47.9  105             
106 Caroline Goertz           09 Pascack Hills           9:52.9  106             
107 Jill Crocetta             09 Bethlehem              10:07.9  107             
108 Shannon Citrin            09 St. Anthony's          10:10.6  108             
109 Skyler Leveroni           09 Averill Park           10:15.4  109             
110 Cecilia Joslyn            09 Corcoran               10:28.6  110             
111 Marisa Brail              09 Riverdale Countr       10:35.6  111             
112 Erin Fallon               09 Notre Dame Academy     10:47.8  112             
113 Allie Gluck               09 Pascack Hills          10:52.1  113             
114 Grace Falanga             09 Pascack Hills          10:55.6  114             
115 Mara Nunez                09 Corcoran               11:13.7  115             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Niskayuna                    46    1    2    8   15   20   26   28          
      Total Time:    36:53.90                                                    
         Average:     7:22.78                                                    
   2 Guilderland                 114   17   19   24   25   29   46   75          
      Total Time:    39:16.70                                                    
         Average:     7:51.34                                                    
   3 Bronxville                  128   13   18   30   33   34   43   76          
      Total Time:    39:33.50                                                    
         Average:     7:54.70                                                    
   4 Warwick Valley              151    4    6   16   62   63   93   94          
      Total Time:    39:36.70                                                    
         Average:     7:55.34                                                    
   5 Queensbury                  189   31   37   38   39   44   45   52          
      Total Time:    40:48.30                                                    
         Average:     8:09.66                                                    
   6 Shaker                      203   21   35   36   51   60   66   70          
      Total Time:    40:58.50                                                    
         Average:     8:11.70                                                    
   7 Suffern                     204    7   41   48   53   55   80   83          
      Total Time:    40:43.80                                                    
         Average:     8:08.76                                                    
   8 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons   277    9   56   61   74   77   89               
      Total Time:    42:14.50                                                    
         Average:     8:26.90                                                    
   9 Averill Park                303   42   49   65   68   79  109               
      Total Time:    42:45.80                                                    
         Average:     8:33.16                                                    
  10 Colonie                     338   50   58   67   73   90  100               
      Total Time:    43:27.80                                                    
         Average:     8:41.56                                                    
  11 Farmingdale                 372   14   72   91   96   99                    
      Total Time:    44:19.50                                                    
         Average:     8:51.90                                                    
  12 Notre Dame Academy          401   22   78   86  103  112                    
      Total Time:    46:19.50                                                    
         Average:     9:15.90                                                    
  13 Corcoran                    407   47   64   88   98  110  115               
      Total Time:    45:53.30                                                    
         Average:     9:10.66                                                    
  14 Bethlehem                   449   71   84   85  102  107                    
      Total Time:    46:27.70                                                    
         Average:     9:17.54                                                    
  15 Pascack Hills               512   82   97  106  113  114                    
      Total Time:    50:03.40                                                    
         Average:    10:00.68