C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/9/2011                
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 35  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity A.
=======================================================================          
Boys Varsity: & 13:55.30  2007        Carly Seymour, Central Cambria, P          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Tara Hanley               12 Chatham                15:33.9    1             
  2 Leah Triller              10 Academy of H           15:43.9    2             
  3 Alexis Hatcher            12 North Rockland         15:54.8    3             
  4 Jacqueline Willsey        11 Academy of H           15:58.5    4             
  5 Kali Kendall              11 Snyder                 15:59.3    5             
  6 Katie FitzGerald          11 Warwick Valley         16:00.8    6             
  7 Kaylee Scott              09 Academy of H           16:02.2    7             
  8 Ellie Hekker              12 North Rockland         16:06.7    8             
  9 Kerri Butler              12 N. Dame, SI, NY        16:13.5    9             
 10 Jackie Malecki            10 Colonie                16:14.3   10             
 11 Anna Pickett              12 Guilderland            16:16.8   11             
 12 Deirdre Davis             12 Warwick Valley         16:19.8   12             
 13 Catherine Maloy           11 Academy of H           16:23.0   13             
 14 Jenna Robinson            10 Guilderland            16:26.9   14             
 15 Anne-Laure White          11 Brooklyn Tech          16:28.6   15             
 16 Victoria Ingram           10 Smithtown              16:33.3   16             
 17 Claire Gomba              09 John Jay-Eas           16:35.1   17             
 18 Kaitlin Close             09 Academy of H           16:36.4   18             
 19 Tia Caldwell              11 Westford Academy       16:38.7   19             
 20 Courtney Serson           10 Thousand Isl           16:40.4   20             
 21 Kaitie Schillaci          09 Colonie                16:41.1   21             
 22 Katherine Henri           12 N. Dame, SI, NY        16:41.8   22             
 23 Alyssa Loffredo           10 Wayne Hills            16:42.6   23             
 24 Darby Ginley              10 Warwick Valley         16:44.1   24             
 25 Kirsten Kaminski          09 Colonie                16:46.5   25             
 26 Carolyn Pellegrini        10 Colonie                16:49.5   26             
 27 Amy Becker                12 Colonie                16:51.9   27             
 28 Gabriela Espino            8 Valley Stream North    16:53.1   28             
 29 Jasmin Reyes               8 Bay Shore              16:58.5   29             
 30 Kailey Dwyer              12 North Rockland         17:01.2   30             
 31 Kerry Dyke                09 Mount St. Mary         17:04.1   31             
 32 Tara McElroy              12 Valley Stream North    17:04.8   32             
 33 Emma Selleck              11 Thousand Isl           17:07.9   33             
 34 Lindsay Arcuri            11 Bay Shore              17:10.3   34             
 35 Stephanie Van Pelt        12 N. Dame, SI, NY        17:11.2   35             
 36 Rachel Keller             12 Colonie                17:12.6   36             
 37 Taylor Tommel             11 Guilderland            17:12.9   37             
 38 Kami Saracino             11 Smithtown              17:14.8   38             
 39 Victoria Ennab            12 Valley Stream North    17:16.2   39             
 40 Fabiola Oubida            11 HS for Healt           17:19.8   40             
 41 Chloe Tannhauser          11 North Rockland         17:20.9   41             
 42 Shannen Kerin              8 Colonie                17:22.7   42             
 43 Anya Joynt                12 Guilderland            17:24.3   43             
 44 Kaitlyn O'Grady           11 North Rockland         17:25.7   44             
 45 Kendall McGee             09 Chittenango            17:26.7   45             
 46 Tess Frenzel              11 Chatham                17:27.5   46             
 47 Hanna Cavanagh            11 Warwick Valley         17:28.0   47             
 48 Alana Lashley             12 St. Dominic            17:28.6   48             
 49 Janelle Kranz             11 Mount St. Mary         17:28.9   49             
 50 Madison Dow               09 Potsdam                17:29.2   50             
 51 Chrissy Herkenham         11 Guilderland            17:29.8   51             
 52 Sarah Regnault            11 Mount St. Mary         17:34.4   52             
 53 Shelby Kent               12 Thousand Isl           17:34.7   53             
 54 Gabriella Rollo           12 Delhi                  17:35.9   54             
 55 Gabriela Andrade           8 Valley Stream North    17:36.9   55             
 56 Alexa Roda                10 N. Dame, SI, NY        17:37.7   56             
 57 Emily Baldissera          11 Thousand Isl           17:39.2   57             
 58 Aviana Goode               8 Bay Shore              17:41.2   58             
 59 Kate McCormack            09 St. John the           17:42.0   59             
 60 Emily Reid                11 Academy of H           17:44.3   60             
 61 Lucy Peschel              10 Wayne Hills            17:45.6   61             
 62 Jaime Lisack              12 Goshen                 17:46.4   62             
 63 Elizabeth Hansen          11 Chariho                17:53.9   63             
 64 Emma Ward                 10 Schenectady            17:56.5   64             
 65 Christina Firl            11 Potsdam                17:57.0   65             
 66 Michelle Van Pelt         12 N. Dame, SI, NY        17:57.7   66             
 67 katrina Flynn-Robinson    11 Schenectady            17:58.1   67             
 68 Stephanie DeFazio         12 Smithtown              17:59.1   68             
 69 Kayla Blomback            12 Orchard Park           17:59.7   69             
 70 Rachel Bennett            11 Thousand Isl           18:01.9   70             
 71 Amanda Williams           11 Mount St. Mary         18:02.7   71             
 72 Kelly O'Connor            10 Mount St. Mary         18:03.3   72             
 73 Samantha Gisonni          11 John Jay-Eas           18:05.2   73             
 74 Caroline O'Brien          10 John Jay-Eas           18:05.9   74             
 75 Marni Millstein           12 Wayne Hills            18:07.4   75             
 76 Shannon Bauer             11 Warwick Valley         18:09.0   76             
 77 Chelsea Ferguson          10 Thousand Isl           18:10.0   77             
 78 Cassidy Fritsch           12 Orchard Park           18:11.6   78             
 79 Anastasia Angelbeck       12 Chatham                18:14.8   79             
 80 Abby Hansgen              12 Orchard Park           18:15.6   80             
 81 Katie Stroble             11 St. John the           18:16.3   81             
 82 Samantha Manalastas       10 Smithtown              18:17.1   82             
 83 Danielle Rowe             12 Bay Shore              18:17.5   83             
 84 Lizzie Zulauf             11 St. Stephen'           18:18.1   84             
 85 Abigail Paglia            11 John Jay-Eas           18:19.0   85             
 86 Kaitlyn McIntyre          12 Thousand Isl           18:19.7   86             
 87 Nia McCaslin              09 Bay Shore              18:21.0   87             
 88 Steph Bitcon              10 Wayne Hills            18:23.0   88             
 89 Kristin Schnalzer         12 North Rockland         18:24.3   89             
 90 Shannon Bunce             11 Chittenango            18:26.0   90             
 91 Paige Leggio              12 Bay Shore              18:26.8   91             
 92 Kathy Gagliano            10 Mount St. Mary         18:29.3   92             
 93 Christine Bolognino       11 Guilderland            18:30.6   93             
 94 Chloe Wasteneys           12 Orchard Park           18:31.6   94             
 95 Pariis Garcia             12 N. Dame, SI, NY        18:39.5   95             
 96 Alex Conforti             11 Chatham                18:43.0   96             
 97 Jennifer Beattie          10 Westford Academy       18:43.5   97             
 98 Chelsea Edwards              EAST RAMAPO            18:43.8   98             
 99 Anna Galbraith            09 Chittenango            18:44.5   99             
100 Sammie Falcon             12 North Rockland         18:44.8  100             
101 Lauren Rivera             11 St. John the           18:45.6  101             
102 Danielle Detwiler         12 Orchard Park           18:46.0  102             
103 Malley DeSanto            11 Warwick Valley         18:46.7  103             
104 Mackenzie Kennedy         10 Academy of H           18:50.6  104             
105 Emily Shea                12 Smithtown              18:51.6  105             
106 Nicole Cunningham         12 St. John the           18:52.2  106             
107 Chelsea Hwang             10 Leonia                 18:54.9  107             
108 Jazana Goolsby            12 St. Stephen'           18:57.6  108             
109 Alison Bohnenberger       11 N. Dame, SI, NY        18:59.4  109             
110 Julie Williamson          12 Chatham                18:59.7  110             
111 Becca Miceli              09 Guilderland            19:00.0  111             
112 Sydney Cano               11 Valley Stream North    19:01.3  112             
113 Shannon Hynes             11 Chatham                19:03.5  113             
114 Natalie Cacares           12 St. John the           19:05.5  114             
115 Ella Nonni                12 Mount St. Mary         19:06.1  115             
116 Megan DuFort              09 Schenectady            19:10.5  116             
117 Kaitlyn Hartmann          10 Goshen                 19:12.8  117             
118 Sarah Brunelle            12 Westford Academy       19:14.7  118             
119 Marissa Diedrick          11 John Jay-Eas           19:15.7  119             
120 Katie Aikens              10 Delhi                  19:16.2  120             
121 Abigail Dandurand         11 Chariho                19:16.5  121             
122 Paige Ross                10 Chariho                19:16.8  122             
123 Leah Chevalier            11 Westford Academy       19:17.6  123             
124 Emily Winlsow             12 Warwick Valley         19:19.9  124             
125 Paige Vargo-Willeford     12 Chariho                19:21.7  125             
126 Caity Wallace             10 Wayne Hills            19:24.4  126             
127 KÚla Gelling              09 Smithtown              19:25.6  127             
128 Kaleigh Johnson           09 Chittenango            19:25.9  128             
129 Victoria Galfo            12 Leonia                 19:27.2  129             
130 Shanice Johnson           12 Valley Stream North    19:29.6  130             
131 Emma Zawacki              10 Smithtown              19:31.3  131             
132 Tianna Blake              09 Delhi                  19:32.2  132             
133 Brianna Stamm             10 St. Dominic            19:33.1  133             
134 Kayla Michell             12 Chatham                19:44.5  134             
135 Amanda Pecorella          11 John Jay-Eas           19:46.4  135             
136 India O'Neil              10 Chariho                19:48.8  136             
137 Carissa Cuccia            12 Goshen                 19:53.2  137             
138 Gabbie Simpson            12 St. John the           19:55.8  138             
139 Anna Padovani             12 Delhi                  19:58.1  139             
140 Bridget Moody             11 Our Lady of Mercy      20:00.1  140             
141 Brittany Bennett          11 John Jay-Eas           20:03.0  141             
142 Kelsey Papanicolaou          Saint John's Prep      20:06.1  142             
143 Colleen Gorman            11 Our Lady of Mercy      20:07.3  143             
144 Jenny Acui                11 Wayne Hills            20:13.0  144             
145 Heather Koennecke         11 Goshen                 20:14.2  145             
146 Kellie McGinn             10 Chariho                20:15.9  146             
147 Lezah Joseph              12 HS for Healt           20:18.6  147             
148 Christie O'Brien          11 Goshen                 20:26.1  148             
149 Libbie Arehart            09 Delhi                  20:30.4  149             
150 Mya McCollouch            12 Chariho                20:32.3  150             
151 Kaitlyn Alongi            12 Chittenango            20:35.2  151             
152 Marielle Melconian        10 Our Lady of Mercy      20:42.7  152             
153 JiSun Lee                 12 Brooklyn Tech          20:47.0  153             
154 Amanda Myers              12 Orchard Park           20:50.1  154             
155 Allison Hand              11 St. John the           20:52.5  155             
156 Janice Fong               11 Brooklyn Tech          21:07.9  156             
157 Erin Burke                11 Westford Academy       21:10.5  157             
158 Carme Azor                11 Brooklyn Tech          21:12.0  158             
159 Brianna Hunt              12 HS for Healt           21:14.1  159             
160 Joan Climes               11 Goshen                 21:15.1  160             
161 Alyssa Garcia             10 Goshen                 21:17.0  161             
162 Taylor Jezuit             12 Orchard Park           21:17.3  162             
163 Arianna Allwine           11 Schenectady            21:17.7  163             
164 Ali Pyper                 11 Wayne Hills            21:29.0  164             
165 Marissa Albanese          12 Our Lady of Mercy      21:30.0  165             
166 Andrea Galfo              10 Leonia                 21:30.8  166             
167 Bridget Fitzpatrick       11 Our Lady of Mercy      21:37.0  167             
168 Katherine Erickson        09 Delhi                  21:40.8  168             
169 Dominique Jeffers         12 HS for Healt           21:42.5  169             
170 Hannah Wilson             11 Brooklyn Tech          21:52.7  170             
171 Molly Kenelly             11 Leonia                 22:10.9  171             
172 Williams Kadijah          12 HS for Healt           22:20.0  172             
173 Kerry McCrossen           12 Our Lady of Mercy      23:20.9  173             
174 Lisette DeLee             10 Nottingham             23:53.7  174             
175 Juette Joseph             12 Schenectady            23:56.4  175             
176 Lily Memberto             10 Nottingham             23:57.0  176             
177 Victoria Fennessy         12 Nottingham             23:59.9  177             
178 Brittany Galvin           11 St. Dominic            24:29.6  178             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Academy of Holy Names        44    2    4    7   13   18   60  104          
      Total Time:  1:20:44.00                                                    
         Average:    16:08.80                                                    
   2 Colonie                     109   10   21   25   26   27   36   42          
      Total Time:  1:23:23.30                                                    
         Average:    16:40.66                                                    
   3 North Rockland              126    3    8   30   41   44   89  100          
      Total Time:  1:23:49.30                                                    
         Average:    16:45.86                                                    
   4 Guilderland                 156   11   14   37   43   51   93  111          
      Total Time:  1:24:50.70                                                    
         Average:    16:58.14                                                    
   5 Warwick Valley              165    6   12   24   47   76  103  124          
      Total Time:  1:24:41.70                                                    
         Average:    16:56.34                                                    
   6 Notre Dame, SI, N.Y.        188    9   22   35   56   66   95  109          
      Total Time:  1:25:41.90                                                    
         Average:    17:08.38                                                    
   7 Thousand Islands Secondar   233   20   33   53   57   70   77   86          
      Total Time:  1:27:04.10                                                    
         Average:    17:24.82                                                    
   8 Valley Stream North         266   28   32   39   55  112  130               
      Total Time:  1:27:52.30                                                    
         Average:    17:34.46                                                    
   9 Mount St. Mary              275   31   49   52   71   72   92  115          
      Total Time:  1:28:13.40                                                    
         Average:    17:38.68                                                    
  10 Bay Shore                   291   29   34   58   83   87   91               
      Total Time:  1:28:28.50                                                    
         Average:    17:41.70                                                    
  11 Smithtown                   309   16   38   68   82  105  127  131          
      Total Time:  1:28:55.90                                                    
         Average:    17:47.18                                                    
  12 Chatham                     332    1   46   79   96  110  113  134          
      Total Time:  1:28:58.90                                                    
         Average:    17:47.78                                                    
  13 John Jay-East Fishkill      368   17   73   74   85  119  135  141          
      Total Time:  1:30:20.90                                                    
         Average:    18:04.18                                                    
  14 Wayne Hills                 373   23   61   75   88  126  144  164          
      Total Time:  1:30:23.00                                                    
         Average:    18:04.60                                                    
  15 Orchard Park                423   69   78   80   94  102  154  162          
      Total Time:  1:31:44.50                                                    
         Average:    18:20.90                                                    
  16 St. John the Baptist        461   59   81  101  106  114  138  155          
      Total Time:  1:32:41.60                                                    
         Average:    18:32.32                                                    
  17 Chittenango                 513   45   90   99  128  151                    
      Total Time:  1:34:38.30                                                    
         Average:    18:55.66                                                    
  18 Westford Academy            514   19   97  118  123  157                    
      Total Time:  1:35:05.00                                                    
         Average:    19:01.00                                                    
  19 Chariho                     567   63  121  122  125  136  146  150          
      Total Time:  1:35:37.70                                                    
         Average:    19:07.54                                                    
  20 Schenectady                 585   64   67  116  163  175                    
      Total Time:  1:40:19.20                                                    
         Average:    20:03.84                                                    
  21 Delhi                       594   54  120  132  139  149  168               
      Total Time:  1:36:52.80                                                    
         Average:    19:22.56                                                    
  22 Goshen                      609   62  117  137  145  148  160  161          
      Total Time:  1:37:32.70                                                    
         Average:    19:30.54                                                    
  23 Brooklyn Tech               652   15  153  156  158  170                    
      Total Time:  1:41:28.20                                                    
         Average:    20:17.64                                                    
  24 HS for Health Prof/Human    687   40  147  159  169  172                    
      Total Time:  1:42:55.00                                                    
         Average:    20:35.00                                                    
  25 Our Lady of Mercy           767  140  143  152  165  167  173               
      Total Time:  1:43:57.10                                                    
         Average:    20:47.42