C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/9/2011                
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 26  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
=======================================================================          
Boys Varsity: & 12:03.80  2008        Joe Rosa, W. Windsor Plainsboro,           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Stephen Lewandowski       12 Mountain Lakes        12:59.14    1             
  2 Tom Coyle                 11 La Salle College      13:04.99    2             
  3 Jordan Pantalone          11 Notre Dame-B          13:15.60    3             
  4 Jason Lange               11 Notre Dame-B          13:16.08    4             
  5 Andrew Stone              11 La Salle College      13:20.88    5             
  6 Taylor Love               12 Rye                   13:25.81    6             
  7 Kevin Ratigan             12 McNair Academic       13:29.31    7             
  8 Omar Lopez                11 McNair Academic       13:33.93    8             
  9 Colin Souter              12 Pawling               13:37.17    9             
 10 Matt Lange                11 Notre Dame-B          13:43.56   10             
 11 Matt Greco                11 La Salle College      13:47.24   11             
 12 Brendan Bilotta           10 La Salle College      13:48.30   12             
 13 Jake Eniex                11 Orchard Park          13:49.43   13             
 14 Matt Jorgensen            11 Pawling               13:50.43   14             
 15 Jack Magee                11 La Salle College      13:53.10   15             
 16 Sam Marchan               10 Trinity School        13:56.69   16             
 17 Derek Musciano            12 Mountain Lakes        13:58.13   17             
 18 devin rocks               11 Bishop Ford           13:59.24   18             
 19 Adam Ross                 12 Fair Lawn             14:01.17   19             
 20 Isidro Camacho            11 Xavier                14:07.86   20             
 21 Dimitri Aiello            12 Mountain Lakes        14:08.96   21             
 22 Robert Arbuco             12 Clarkstown South      14:09.92   22             
 23 Augustine Marty           11 La Salle College      14:10.53   23             
 24 Kevin Frommer             11 Valley Central        14:12.21   24             
 25 Greg Watch                12 Xavier                14:15.61   25             
 26 Mike Guglielmo            11 Clarkstown South      14:16.10   26             
 27 Austin Mermell            12 Pine Bush             14:17.08   27             
 28 Matt Cohen                12 Bay Shore             14:17.90   28             
 29 John Guragno              11 Valley Central        14:20.06   29             
 30 Taylor Souter             12 Pawling               14:21.19   30             
 31 Eli Welling               10 Corcoran              14:22.63   31             
 32 Kevin Quinn               12 La Salle College      14:25.17   32             
 33 George Acevedo            12 Xavier                14:26.06   33             
 34 Tim Ryan                  12 Leonia                14:26.35   34             
 35 Eliot Kaufmann            10 Xavier                14:29.73   35             
 36 Patrick Romaglia          12 Fair Lawn             14:32.90   36             
 37 Anthony Galvan            11 Riverhead             14:33.36   37             
 38 Chad Messam               12 Bishop Ford           14:33.88   38             
 39 Mayo-Smith Thomas         12 Rye                   14:34.17   39             
 40 Ben DeVenezia             09 Mountain Lakes        14:38.22   40             
 41 Nick Przekurat            11 Notre Dame-B          14:38.46   41             
 42 Anthony Pucik             12 Xavier                14:38.79   42             
 43 Mark Mercer               12 Orchard Park          14:42.22   43             
 44 James Buckley             11 Xavier                14:42.93   44             
 45 Nickolas Ellenoff         12 Trinity School        14:45.12   45             
 46 Mike Downs                12 Corcoran              14:46.39   46             
 47 Emmett Farnan             11 Bay Shore             14:51.50   47             
 48 Janart Harrison           11 Rye                   14:52.67   48             
 49 Pat Flood                 12 Clarkstown South      14:52.99   49             
 50 Nick Karam                11 Xavier                14:53.89   50             
 51 William Norris            12 Bay Shore             14:56.23   51             
 52 Tim Mahony                11 St. Dominic           14:57.75   52             
 53 Gabriel Perez             10 Eastchester           14:58.25   53             
 54 Kevin Conlin              12 McNair Academic       15:00.89   54             
 55 Jeremy Fergenson          11 Trinity School        15:01.59   55             
 56 Avi Vairal                11 Eastchester           15:04.36   56             
 57 Doug Lappe                12 Mountain Lakes        15:06.28   57             
 58 biko augustin             11 Bishop Ford           15:07.93   58             
 59 Mike Tarakjian            11 Fair Lawn             15:10.53   59             
 60 Fabio Castiblanco         12 Leonia                15:11.45   60             
 61 Jon O'Neill               11 Clarkstown South      15:12.75   61             
 62 Caleb Johnson             09 Orchard Park          15:13.84   62             
 63 Dylan Smith               11 Pawling               15:14.99   63             
 64 Brady McGee               12 Pawling               15:15.59   64             
 65 Travis Wooten             10 Riverhead             15:15.99   65             
 66 Ruben Ordonez             10 McNair Academic       15:16.88   66             
 67 Glen Zachary              12 Bay Shore             15:17.96   67             
 68 Brady Riles               12 St. Stephen'          15:19.08   68             
 69 Ken Enderley              12 Clarkstown South      15:19.40   69             
 70 Alec Vujic                11 Mountain Lakes        15:19.74   70             
 71 Jake Copich               12 Corcoran              15:23.02   71             
 72 Steve Dixon               11 Notre Dame-B          15:24.18   72             
 73 Michael McGahren-Clemens  12 Eastchester           15:24.51   73             
 74 Alex Legg                 09 Delhi                 15:25.88   74             
 75 Jason Given               12 Chittenango           15:27.68   75             
 76 Melvin Delvillar          10 McNair Academic       15:29.06   76             
 77 Liam Murphy               12 Loyola School         15:31.33   77             
 78 Galbraith Kenny           10 Chittenango           15:32.00   78             
 79 Brandon Baker             12 Orchard Park          15:32.74   79             
 80 Ryan Sullivan             12 Fair Lawn             15:33.47   80             
 81 Evan Pratt                11 Pine Bush             15:33.80   81             
 82 Pernell Gulley            12 Bay Shore             15:34.31   82             
 83 Michael Napolitano        11 Eastchester           15:35.51   83             
 84 Nathaniel Okyere-Bour     11 McNair Academic       15:36.31   84             
 85 Zachary Wesley-Kruger     11 Pine Bush             15:38.37   85             
 86 Jack Gabishya             12 Clarkstown South      15:38.66   86             
 87 Ian Nordfors              10 Mountain Lakes        15:39.27   87             
 88 Brandon Capo              11 Pawling               15:40.49   88             
 89 Carter Holland            10 St. Stephen'          15:41.89   89             
 90 Diahachi Yagi             12 Riverdale Co          15:42.13   90             
 91 Rich Arcuri               11 Bay Shore             15:42.68   91             
 92 PJ Bryson                 11 Eastchester           15:48.13   92             
 93 Jason Chen                11 Rye                   15:49.61   93             
 94 Vincent Moody             12 Corcoran              15:50.01   94             
 95 Sean Garcia               11 Eastchester           15:50.25   95             
 96 Jake Carriero             12 Orchard Park          15:50.39   96             
 97 Parker Phippen            10 St. Stephen'          15:50.85   97             
 98 Yoshi Hill                12 Trinity School        15:51.09   98             
 99 Finn Freyman              10 Trinity School        15:51.43   99             
100 Shoo Hachizumi            11 Trinity School        15:51.66  100             
101 Lucas Rogers              11 Chittenango           15:51.89  101             
102 Jay Dessy                 12 Riverdale Co          15:59.90  102             
103 Ryan Asselin              12 Notre Dame-B          16:01.40  103             
104 Jordan Justinger          11 Orchard Park          16:05.77  104             
105 Dave Carroll              12 Notre Dame-B          16:06.23  105             
106 Tristan Yapalater         11 Riverdale Co          16:07.98  106             
107 Joseph Gattuso            10 Riverhead             16:09.27  107             
108 Sal Ripani                12 St. Dominic           16:10.44  108             
109 Max Shapero               11 St. Stephen'          16:13.02  109             
110 Harrison Sloan            12 Father John Redmond   16:13.65  110             
111 Curtis Alexander          11 Bishop Ford           16:14.24  111             
112 Kareem Roberts            11 Bay Shore             16:14.80  112             
113 McGinnis Christopher      11 Rye                   16:15.41  113             
114 Isaac Czarnecki           09 Chittenango           16:16.10  114             
115 Lorenz Kottmeier          12 Delhi                 16:17.34  115             
116 Luke Frerichs             12 St. Stephen'          16:18.88  116             
117 May Dylan                 12 Rye                   16:19.50  117             
118 Kevin Hunter              12 Pawling               16:20.57  118             
119 Shawn Rickrode            12 Delhi                 16:21.82  119             
120 Nick Obsuth               12 Fair Lawn             16:23.56  120             
121 Jeffrey Jones             11 Mount St. Michael     16:24.58  121             
122 Euris Ferreira            11 Valley Central        16:27.99  122             
123 Jeffrey Valenzuela        12 Loyola School         16:28.29  123             
124 Willem Zook               11 St. Stephen'          16:31.53  124             
125 Ben Sayman                12 Delhi                 16:33.13  125             
126 Andreas Dal Piaz          12 Riverdale Co          16:33.86  126             
127 Kevin Zevallos            12 HS of Teleco          16:34.56  127             
128 Matt Wetzel               12 Orchard Park          16:35.31  128             
129 Jalon Wilson              12 Bishop Ford           16:36.04  129             
130 Kurt Hellthaler           11 Eastchester           16:37.78  130             
131 ryan deighan              11 Tolman                16:40.34  131             
132 Jeremy Bornstein          09 Riverhead             16:42.83  132             
133 William Jeong             10 Leonia                16:48.86  133             
134 george suggs              12 Bishop Ford           16:49.17  134             
135 Jacob Teeter              11 Chittenango           16:50.34  135             
136 McGee Mathew              10 Chittenango           16:51.81  136             
137 Matt Tuthill              10 Riverhead             16:52.58  137             
138 Garvin Williams           12 Uniondale             16:56.55  138             
139 Ben Seale                 09 Chittenango           16:58.47  139             
140 Corey Graham              12 Corcoran              16:58.79  140             
141 Richard Vasquez           11 Mount St. Michael     16:59.07  141             
142 Alfredo Rodriguez         10 HS of Teleco          16:59.50  142             
143 Raymond Latimer           11 Pine Bush             16:59.85  143             
144 Alex Bicks                12 Riverdale Co          17:01.13  144             
145 Matt Walker               12 Clarkstown South      17:02.10  145             
146 Eyck Freymann             12 Trinity School        17:19.19  146             
147 Jared Rose                10 Fair Lawn             17:19.87  147             
148 Conway Gavin              12 Rye                   17:26.95  148             
149 Jonathan Gao              10 Riverhead             17:32.53  149             
150 Matthew Cutrone           10 Riverhead             17:35.66  150             
151 Dooley Connor             10 St. Dominic           17:37.87  151             
152 steven tavares            12 Tolman                17:48.22  152             
153 Gregory Boles             12 Bishop Ford           17:48.60  153             
154 Joshua Maldonado          12 Martin Luthe          17:54.39  154             
155 Justin Kim                10 Leonia                17:57.60  155             
156 Declan Kottmeier           8 Delhi                 18:09.80  156             
157 francis dugan             11 Tolman                18:15.60  157             
158 Lucas Onetti              12 Riverdale Co          18:23.54  158             
159 Jack Finnerty             12 Loyola School         18:23.78  159             
160 John Pacheco              12 Tolman                18:37.89  160             
161 Simon Panitz              11 Riverdale Co          18:39.74  161             
162 Ned Taylor-D'Ambrosio     11 Loyola School         18:42.83  162             
163 wayne whittaker           12 Tolman                18:50.33  163             
164 Michael Crayne            10 St. Dominic           18:56.56  164             
165 kyle Mcilmail             12 Tolman                18:59.59  165             
166 Raymond Lai               11 Riverhead             19:00.29                  
167 Collin Horace             11 St. Dominic           19:27.16  166             
168 Adam Chung                10 Leonia                19:29.70  167             
169 Alex Lynn                 12 Martin Luthe          19:41.40  168             
170 samuel akapo              11 Tolman                19:41.76  169             
171 Jacob Seltzer             10 Fair Lawn             19:42.73  170             
172 Shane Riordan             10 Leonia                19:48.04  171             
173 Abdullah Nabeen           09 HS of Teleco          19:50.31  172             
174 Dorwin Mitchell           11 Mount St. Michael     20:01.32  173             
175 Roy Lee                   11 Leonia                20:09.94  174             
176 Smith William             09 St. Dominic           20:25.18  175             
177 Sean Moran                10 St. Dominic           20:30.63  176             
178 Pedro Jerez               12 Mount St. Michael     21:13.06  177             
179 Jack Mullin               11 Loyola School         21:22.22  178             
180 Dwayne Dell               11 Mount St. Michael     21:54.23  179             
181 Sebastian Jakubiuk        12 Riverhead             22:27.81                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 La Salle College             45    2    5   11   12   15   23   32          
      Total Time:  1:07:54.51                                                    
         Average:    13:34.91                                                    
   2 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons   130    3    4   10   41   72  103  105          
      Total Time:  1:10:17.88                                                    
         Average:    14:03.58                                                    
   3 Mountain Lakes              136    1   17   21   40   57   70   87          
      Total Time:  1:10:50.73                                                    
         Average:    14:10.15                                                    
   4 Xavier                      155   20   25   33   35   42   44   50          
      Total Time:  1:11:58.05                                                    
         Average:    14:23.61                                                    
   5 Pawling                     180    9   14   30   63   64   88  118          
      Total Time:  1:12:19.37                                                    
         Average:    14:27.88                                                    
   6 McNair Academic             211    7    8   54   66   76   84               
      Total Time:  1:12:50.07                                                    
         Average:    14:34.02                                                    
   7 Clarkstown South            227   22   26   49   61   69   86  145          
      Total Time:  1:13:51.16                                                    
         Average:    14:46.24                                                    
   8 Bay Shore                   275   28   47   51   67   82   91  112          
      Total Time:  1:14:57.90                                                    
         Average:    14:59.58                                                    
   9 Orchard Park                293   13   43   62   79   96  104  128          
      Total Time:  1:15:08.62                                                    
         Average:    15:01.73                                                    
  10 Rye                         299    6   39   48   93  113  117  148          
      Total Time:  1:14:57.67                                                    
         Average:    14:59.54                                                    
  11 Trinity School              313   16   45   55   98   99  100  146          
      Total Time:  1:15:25.92                                                    
         Average:    15:05.19                                                    
  12 Fair Lawn                   314   19   36   59   80  120  147  170          
      Total Time:  1:15:41.63                                                    
         Average:    15:08.33                                                    
  13 Bishop Ford                 354   18   38   58  111  129  134  153          
      Total Time:  1:16:31.33                                                    
         Average:    15:18.27                                                    
  14 Eastchester                 357   53   56   73   83   92   95  130          
      Total Time:  1:16:50.76                                                    
         Average:    15:22.16                                                    
  15 Corcoran                    382   31   46   71   94  140                    
      Total Time:  1:17:20.84                                                    
         Average:    15:28.17                                                    
  16 Riverhead                   478   37   65  107  132  137  149  150          
      Total Time:  1:19:34.03                                                    
         Average:    15:54.81                                                    
  17 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes   479   68   89   97  109  116  124               
      Total Time:  1:19:23.72                                                    
         Average:    15:52.75                                                    
  18 Chittenango                 503   75   78  101  114  135  136  139          
      Total Time:  1:19:58.01                                                    
         Average:    15:59.61                                                    
  19 Leonia                      549   34   60  133  155  167  171  174          
      Total Time:  1:23:53.96                                                    
         Average:    16:46.80                                                    
  20 Riverdale Country School    568   90  102  106  126  144  158  161          
      Total Time:  1:21:25.00                                                    
         Average:    16:17.00                                                    
  21 Delhi                       589   74  115  119  125  156                    
      Total Time:  1:22:47.97                                                    
         Average:    16:33.60                                                    
  22 St. Dominic                 641   52  108  151  164  166  175  176          
      Total Time:  1:27:09.78                                                    
         Average:    17:25.96                                                    
  23 Loyola School               699   77  123  159  162  178                    
      Total Time:  1:30:28.45                                                    
         Average:    18:05.69                                                    
  24 Tolman                      763  131  152  157  160  163  165  169          
      Total Time:  1:30:12.38                                                    
         Average:    18:02.48                                                    
  25 Mount St. Michael           791  121  141  173  177  179                    
      Total Time:  1:36:32.26                                                    
         Average:    19:18.46