C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/9/2011                
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 34  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC East States
=======================================================================          
Boys Varsity: & 13:55.30  2007        Carly Seymour, Central Cambria, P          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Jillian Fanning           11 Fayetteville           14:03.8    1             
  2 Brianna Nerud             12 North Shore            14:22.6    2             
  3 Haley Pierce              12 Tatnall                14:25.8    3             
  4 Kelsey Margey             12 Friends Academy        14:35.7    4             
  5 Lizzie Predmore           12 Shenendehowa           14:40.8    5             
  6 Katie Sischo              12 Fayetteville           14:41.8    6             
  7 Rachel Paul               12 Sachem East            14:45.4    7             
  8 annika avery              09 Fayetteville           14:49.0    8             
  9 Samantha Nadel            12 North Shore            14:50.5    9             
 10 Laura Leff                10 West Genesee           14:57.5   10             
 11 Taylor Spillane           11 Champlain Valley       15:04.6   11             
 12 Heather Martin            12 Fayetteville           15:06.3   12             
 13 Sara Sargent              11 Pennsbury              15:07.0   13             
 14 Reagan Anderson           11 Tatnall                15:08.4   14             
 15 Rebecca Salter            11 Tatnall                15:11.9   15             
 16 Elizabeth Caldwell        11 North Shore            15:13.9   16             
 17 Ann Herman                12 Pennsbury              15:14.2   17             
 18 hannah smith              11 Fayetteville           15:15.6   18             
 19 Molly Keating             12 LaSalle                15:16.7   19             
 20 Kennedy Jensen            10 Canandaigua            15:24.5   20             
 21 Kate McCormick            12 Canandaigua            15:25.2   21             
 22 Alana Pearl               10 Fayetteville           15:27.0   22             
 23 Nicole Marvin             12 Kent School            15:30.7   23             
 24 Katie Brislin             11 Fayetteville           15:32.5   24             
 25 Julie Williams            11 Tatnall                15:43.8   25             
 26 Kieran Hanrahan           09 Tatnall                15:44.9   26             
 27 Shannon Conley            10 Cheverus               15:48.2   27             
 28 Megan McGarrity           11 St. Basil Academy      15:50.2   28             
 29 Jolie Navatka             12 Queensbury             15:51.5   29             
 30 Kate Hastings             09 Tatnall                15:53.5   30             
 31 Jessica Donohue           11 North Shore            15:57.3   31             
 32 Caroline Hampton          11 Shenendehowa           16:03.2   32             
 33 Adrienne Devita           12 Champlain Valley       16:07.0   33             
 34 Kiera Murray              10 Cheverus               16:07.6   34             
 35 Erin Oconnell             09 Pennsbury              16:09.4   35             
 36 Danielle Vazquez          12 Sachem East            16:12.3   36             
 37 Megan Kellogg             10 Queensbury             16:15.1   37             
 38 Autumn Eastman            10 Champlain Valley       16:21.7   38             
 39 Shannon O'Hehir           10 Sachem East            16:21.9   39             
 40 Sophie Hess               12 Champlain Valley       16:26.7   40             
 41 Stephaine Welte           12 St. Basil Academy      16:29.7   41             
 42 Lauren D'Amore            11 Canandaigua            16:31.6   42             
 43 Aleksey Jordick           11 Champlain Valley       16:36.2   43             
 44 Evie Jansen               11 LaSalle                16:37.7   44             
 45 Erica Gray                10 Pennsbury              16:40.7   45             
 46 Elizabeth Wedekind        11 Pennsbury              16:40.9   46             
 47 Monica Morra               8 North Shore            16:41.4   47             
 48 Lindsay Weaver            09 West Genesee           16:42.7   48             
 49 Melanie Notarstefano      12 Sachem East            16:45.8   49             
 50 Keara Byrne               12 Queensbury             16:46.4   50             
 51 Bailey Kowalczyk          11 Shenendehowa           16:47.1   51             
 52 Casey Uhrich              12 St. Basil Academy      16:47.8   52             
 53 Tiana Kibbe               11 LaSalle                16:48.4   53             
 54 Gabby Lebihan             12 Queensbury             16:48.6   54             
 55 Alexandra Osman           10 North Shore            16:48.9   55             
 56 Corinne Manela            12 St. Basil Academy      16:53.4   56             
 57 Kendall D'Amore           11 Canandaigua            16:54.8   57             
 58 Caroline Falvey           10 LaSalle                16:56.3   58             
 59 Claire Trotter            12 Champlain Valley       16:59.6   59             
 60 Dana Garbinski            10 Canandaigua            17:00.0   60             
 61 Gina Stalica              12 Shenendehowa           17:00.7   61             
 62 Caitlin Marino            11 LaSalle                17:02.4   62             
 63 Kerry Caher               12 Shenendehowa           17:02.7   63             
 64 Valerie Santangelo        11 St. Basil Academy      17:02.9   64             
 65 Rachael Shine             11 Shenendehowa           17:03.1   65             
 66 Emily Papazian            12 LaSalle                17:04.6   66             
 67 Victoria Varone           11 LaSalle                17:08.4   67             
 68 Elizabeth DeMarshall      09 St. Basil Academy      17:15.2   68             
 69 Taylor Mueller            11 Queensbury             17:18.1   69             
 70 Abby Kastick              11 West Genesee           17:23.0   70             
 71 Lindsay Voltz             11 Tatnall                17:23.6   71             
 72 Kristen Jordan            11 Shenendehowa           17:25.5   72             
 73 Hayley Miller             11 Canandaigua            17:26.9   73             
 74 Kelly Powell              12 West Genesee           17:28.3   74             
 75 Katie Cassidy             11 St. Basil Academy      17:29.0   75             
 76 Julienne Devita           11 Champlain Valley       17:29.2   76             
 77 Mary McGlynn              10 West Genesee           17:29.8   77             
 78 Kaitlin DiMartino         10 Sachem East            17:35.8   78             
 79 Samantha Maurice          12 Sachem East            17:36.1   79             
 80 Fiona Hendry              12 Cheverus               17:36.5   80             
 81 Margaret Champagne         8 Seton Cathol           17:40.2   81             
 82 Maddie Woods              12 Cheverus               17:45.2   82             
 83 Page Vadnais              12 Sanford H. Calhoun     17:46.1   83             
 84 Nicole Silvestre          10 Sachem East            17:47.1   84             
 85 Molly Sullivan            11 Friends Academy        17:48.4   85             
 86 Amy Hannahan              12 West Genesee           18:00.2   86             
 87 Alissa Johnson            11 Pennsbury              18:06.9   87             
 88 Lizzie Gwilym             12 Cheverus               18:14.1   88             
 89 Celine Dreitlein          11 Queensbury             18:15.0   89             
 90 Georgia Caso              09 Cheverus               18:21.9   90             
 91 Hannah Papazian           11 Pennsbury              18:27.5   91             
 92 Jenny Messina             10 Queensbury             18:32.7   92             
 93 Katie Woo                 10 Sanford H. Calhoun     18:43.8   93             
 94 Sunny Lostritto           11 Friends Academy        18:44.1   94             
 95 Alycia Andolina           11 West Genesee           18:56.2   95             
 96 Katie Pappas              09 Friends Academy        19:36.4   96             
 97 Emily LeoGrande           11 Friends Academy        19:40.4   97             
 98 Jenny McElwain            10 Sanford H. Calhoun     20:40.9   98             
 99 Marilan Oconner           10 Sanford H. Calhoun     20:47.4   99             
100 Alexis Panetta            11 Sanford H. Calhoun     22:00.8  100             
101 Ashley McGetrick          12 Sanford H. Calhoun     22:51.5  101             
102 Allison Segal             10 Sanford H. Calhoun     23:00.0  102             
103 Margot Mangiarotti        11 Friends Academy        23:28.1  103             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fayetteville-Manlius         45    1    6    8   12   18   22   24          
      Total Time:  1:13:56.50                                                    
         Average:    14:47.30                                                    
   2 Tatnall                      83    3   14   15   25   26   30   71          
      Total Time:  1:16:14.80                                                    
         Average:    15:14.96                                                    
   3 North Shore                 105    2    9   16   31   47   55               
      Total Time:  1:17:05.70                                                    
         Average:    15:25.14                                                    
   4 Pennsbury                   156   13   17   35   45   46   87   91          
      Total Time:  1:19:52.20                                                    
         Average:    15:58.44                                                    
   5 Champlain Valley            165   11   33   38   40   43   59   76          
      Total Time:  1:20:36.20                                                    
         Average:    16:07.24                                                    
   6 Canandaigua                 200   20   21   42   57   60   73               
      Total Time:  1:21:16.10                                                    
         Average:    16:15.22                                                    
   7 Sachem East                 209    7   36   39   49   78   79   84          
      Total Time:  1:21:41.20                                                    
         Average:    16:20.24                                                    
   8 Shenendehowa                212    5   32   51   61   63   65   72          
      Total Time:  1:21:34.50                                                    
         Average:    16:18.90                                                    
   9 LaSalle                     236   19   44   53   58   62   66   67          
      Total Time:  1:22:41.50                                                    
         Average:    16:32.30                                                    
  10 Queensbury                  239   29   37   50   54   69   89   92          
      Total Time:  1:22:59.70                                                    
         Average:    16:35.94                                                    
  11 St. Basil Academy           241   28   41   52   56   64   68   75          
      Total Time:  1:23:04.00                                                    
         Average:    16:36.80                                                    
  12 West Genesee                279   10   48   70   74   77   86   95          
      Total Time:  1:24:01.30                                                    
         Average:    16:48.26                                                    
  13 Cheverus                    311   27   34   80   82   88   90               
      Total Time:  1:25:31.60                                                    
         Average:    17:06.32                                                    
  14 Friends Academy             376    4   85   94   96   97  103               
      Total Time:  1:30:25.00                                                    
         Average:    18:05.00                                                    
  15 Sanford H. Calhoun          473   83   93   98   99  100  101  102          
      Total Time:  1:39:59.00                                                    
         Average:    19:59.80