C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/9/2011                
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 31  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC East States
=======================================================================          
Boys Varsity: & 12:03.80  2008        Joe Rosa, W. Windsor Plainsboro,           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Edward Cheserek           11 St. Benedicts         11:55.39    1             
  2 Tim Ball                  12 Piscataway            12:21.02    2             
  3 Dustin wilson             12 Chestnut Hil          12:47.10    3             
  4 George Kelly              12 Christ Br. (NJ)       12:47.75    4             
  5 Nick Ryan                 11 Fayetteville          12:50.20    5             
  6 Austin Lane               12 Greenwich             12:54.10    6             
  7 Daniel Galford            11 Monsignor Farrell     12:54.54    7             
  8 matt deyo                 12 Fayetteville          12:55.00    8             
  9 mike mcclemens            10 Christ Br. (NJ)       12:56.21    9             
 10 will bragg                11 Christ Br. (NJ)       12:58.13   10             
 11 Sam Parsons               12 Tatnall               13:00.77   11             
 12 Nate Kozyra               12 Rush-Henrietta        13:03.77   12             
 13 Christian Costello        12 Don Bosco Prep        13:04.44   13             
 14 Conrad Lippert            12 Christ Br. (NJ)       13:05.95   14             
 15 John Kirna                12 Westfield             13:09.10   15             
 16 Andrew Sweeney            12 Rush-Henrietta        13:09.80   16             
 17 Jack Leahy                12 Westfield             13:10.53   17             
 18 Ben Malone                11 Pascack Valley        13:12.22   18             
 19 Mickey Burke              10 Rush-Henrietta        13:13.06   19             
 20 Ryan Tucker               12 Don Bosco Prep        13:14.02   20             
 21 Bryce millar              09 Fayetteville          13:15.43   21             
 22 Mark Vuono                12 Bishop Hendricken     13:17.33   22             
 23 tim gorman                12 Christ Br. (NJ)       13:18.03   23             
 24 Patrick Ginty             11 St. Anthony's         13:18.94   24             
 25 Matthew McKenna           12 Salesianum            13:21.70   25             
 26 aaron libertore           11 Christ Br. (NJ)       13:22.39   26             
 27 Kyle Levermore            10 Don Bosco Prep        13:23.03   27             
 28 Tyler Henseler            11 Bishop Hendricken     13:23.67   28             
 29 Ben Thomas                12 Fayetteville          13:24.26   29             
 30 Colin Tierney             10 Bishop Hendricken     13:24.70   30             
 31 Jon Vallecorsa            12 Shaker                13:24.95   31             
 32 Michael Potter            09 Bishop Hendricken     13:25.21   32             
 33 Dan Riff                  11 West Windsor          13:25.51   33             
 34 Jake Riff                 11 West Windsor          13:26.26   34             
 35 Dan Sheldon               12 West Windsor          13:26.94   35             
 36 Alex Raymond              12 Rush-Henrietta        13:27.33   36             
 37 Matthew Taddeo            11 St. Anthony's         13:28.40   37             
 38 Alex Giacco               11 Tatnall               13:29.45   38             
 39 John Bentivegna           11 Monsignor Farrell     13:29.88   39             
 40 Connor Farrell            11 Fayetteville          13:30.29   40             
 41 Stephen Garrett           09 Tatnall               13:30.71   41             
 42 jack boyle                11 Christ Br. (NJ)       13:30.97   42             
 43 Matt Crawford             12 Bethlehem             13:31.47   43             
 44 Levi Jennings             12 Ridgewood             13:31.72   44             
 45 Jules Wellner             12 Fayetteville          13:31.95   45             
 46 Thomas Diliberto          12 St. Anthony's         13:32.18   46             
 47 Nick Salamone             11 Ridgewood             13:32.41   47             
 48 Pat Hally                 10 Salesianum            13:33.73   48             
 49 Mitch Sroka               12 Londonderry           13:34.11   49             
 50 Quincy O'Connor           12 Celebration           13:34.52   50             
 51 Carpinello Lucas          12 Bethlehem             13:34.83   51             
 52 Andreas Geiger            12 Londonderry           13:35.33   52             
 53 Travis Spicer             12 Ridgewood             13:35.55   53             
 54 Matthias Arauco-Shapiro   12 Salesianum            13:35.95   54             
 55 Nick Mendolia             12 Don Bosco Prep        13:36.37   55             
 56 Nicholas Lapinski         12 Don Bosco Prep        13:36.58   56             
 57 Kevin Kreider             12 St. Anthony's         13:36.91   57             
 58 Michael Libruk            12 Shaker                13:37.41   58             
 59 Max Morgan                11 Shaker                13:37.75   59             
 60 Jake Hensler              11 St. Anthony's         13:38.43   60             
 61 Ethan Hausamann           12 Shaker                13:41.10   61             
 62 Kevin Smith               11 Westfield             13:41.60   62             
 63 Joseph Casini             11 Salesianum            13:44.30   63             
 64 Patrick Lynch             10 Tatnall               13:45.53   64             
 65 Kevin Ingram              12 Westfield             13:47.76   65             
 66 AJ Chavez                 12 West Windsor          13:48.40   66             
 67 Alex Lo Presti            12 Monsignor Farrell     13:48.67   67             
 68 Marcus Hatchett           11 Piscataway            13:49.83   68             
 69 Vinci Tom                 10 West Windsor          13:50.56   69             
 70 Devereux Geiger           12 Londonderry           13:51.20   70             
 71 J.R. Winn                 12 Londonderry           13:51.76   71             
 72 Lance Weaver              12 Piscataway            13:52.02   72             
 73 Matthew Klein             12 Hopkins School        13:52.67   73             
 74 Brennan Root              11 Rush-Henrietta        13:53.16   74             
 75 Mark French               12 Ridgewood             13:53.68   75             
 76 Ryan Hughes               11 Salesianum            13:54.76   76             
 77 James Mercier             12 Londonderry           13:55.18   77             
 78 Daniel Lewandowski        11 Monsignor Farrell     13:55.62   78             
 79 Collin Manning            10 Bishop Hendricken     13:56.52   79             
 80 Brian Smith               12 St. Anthony's         13:57.87   80             
 81 David Carville               Westfield             13:58.22   81             
 82 Colin Fitzgibbons         11 Fayetteville          13:59.19   82             
 83 Colby Burke               12 Rush-Henrietta        13:59.67   83             
 84 Adam Schwenzfeier         11 Shaker                14:01.82   84             
 85 Steve Arnone              12 Monsignor Farrell     14:02.67   85             
 86 Matt Luppino              10 Westfield             14:03.54   86             
 87 Gray McKinley             12 Bethlehem             14:05.17   87             
 88 Christopher Regan         11 St. Anthony's         14:06.42   88             
 89 Ben Fishbein              11 Bethlehem             14:08.84   89             
 90 Josh Leahy                11 Londonderry           14:09.99   90             
 91 Jack Hagood               10 Tatnall               14:10.48   91             
 92 Will Ades                 11 Ridgewood             14:10.84   92             
 93 Adebayo Eisape            12 St. Benedicts         14:11.77   93             
 94 Mikey Schantz             11 Rush-Henrietta        14:12.09   94             
 95 Ryan McClure              12 Londonderry           14:13.36   95             
 96 Karnz Setha               10 West Windsor          14:14.03   96             
 97 Justin Casanova           12 Tatnall               14:14.52   97             
 98 Storm Dublier             11 Ridgewood             14:15.29   98             
 99 Nick Carapezza            12 Don Bosco Prep        14:16.17   99             
100 Liam Magerr               11 Salesianum            14:19.89  100             
101 Greg Beaudette            11 Bishop Hendricken     14:20.82  101             
102 Scott Davis               12 Salesianum            14:21.15  102             
103 John Lucchesi             12 Monsignor Farrell     14:23.13  103             
104 Chris Shaw                12 Bethlehem             14:24.89  104             
105 Alex Maeda                12 West Windsor          14:25.64  105             
106 Taylor Payne              12 Tatnall               14:28.89  106             
107 Tom Quackenbush           10 Bethlehem             14:34.22  107             
108 Jackson Ciavardoni        12 Shaker                14:36.18  108             
109 Ben Fishbein              12 Ridgewood             14:38.82  109             
110 Brian Tress               11 Monsignor Farrell     14:42.19  110             
111 Deev Patel                12 Piscataway            15:03.35  111             
112 Brian Taylor              12 Don Bosco Prep        15:22.43  112             
113 Connor Armbruster         12 Bethlehem             15:24.20  113             
114 Josh Kumar                10 Piscataway            15:27.28  114             
115 Dean Piterski             12 Pascack Valley        15:29.39  115             
116 Joshua Martins            09 St. Benedicts         15:36.48  116             
117 Isaac Rasbury             10 St. Benedicts         15:37.12  117             
118 Benjamin Guerin           10 St. Benedicts         15:38.04  118             
119 Tommy Edwards             12 Westfield             15:40.31  119             
120 Mike Shine                12 Pascack Valley        15:49.05  120             
121 Connor Doyle              11 Bishop Hendricken     16:13.61  121             
122 Mike Rogozinski           12 Pascack Valley        17:26.58  122             
123 James Almeida             11 Pascack Valley        17:27.40  123             
124 Chris Nielsen             10 Pascack Valley        17:56.20  124             
125 Darien Edwards            12 St. Benedicts         18:00.54  125             
126 Brian McKenna             10 Pascack Valley        20:30.14  126             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Christian Brothers Acad.     60    4    9   10   14   23   26   42          
      Total Time:  1:05:06.07                                                    
         Average:    13:01.22                                                    
   2 Fayetteville-Manlius        103    5    8   21   29   40   45   82          
      Total Time:  1:05:55.18                                                    
         Average:    13:11.04                                                    
   3 Rush-Henrietta              157   12   16   19   36   74   83   94          
      Total Time:  1:06:47.12                                                    
         Average:    13:21.43                                                    
   4 Don Bosco Prep              171   13   20   27   55   56   99  112          
      Total Time:  1:06:54.44                                                    
         Average:    13:22.89                                                    
   5 Bishop Hendricken           191   22   28   30   32   79  101  121          
      Total Time:  1:07:27.43                                                    
         Average:    13:29.49                                                    
   6 St. Anthony's               224   24   37   46   57   60   80   88          
      Total Time:  1:07:34.86                                                    
         Average:    13:30.98                                                    
   7 West Windsor-Plainsboro S   237   33   34   35   66   69   96  105          
      Total Time:  1:07:57.67                                                    
         Average:    13:35.54                                                    
   8 Westfield                   240   15   17   62   65   81   86  119          
      Total Time:  1:07:47.21                                                    
         Average:    13:33.45                                                    
   9 Tatnall                     245   11   38   41   64   91   97  106          
      Total Time:  1:07:56.94                                                    
         Average:    13:35.39                                                    
  10 Salesianum                  266   25   48   54   63   76  100  102          
      Total Time:  1:08:10.44                                                    
         Average:    13:38.09                                                    
  11 Monsignor Farrell           276    7   39   67   78   85  103  110          
      Total Time:  1:08:11.38                                                    
         Average:    13:38.28                                                    
  12 Shaker                      293   31   58   59   61   84  108               
      Total Time:  1:08:23.03                                                    
         Average:    13:40.61                                                    
  13 Ridgewood                   311   44   47   53   75   92   98  109          
      Total Time:  1:08:44.20                                                    
         Average:    13:44.84                                                    
  14 Londonderry                 319   49   52   70   71   77   90   95          
      Total Time:  1:08:47.58                                                    
         Average:    13:45.52                                                    
  15 Piscataway                  367    2   68   72  111  114                    
      Total Time:  1:10:33.50                                                    
         Average:    14:06.70                                                    
  16 Bethlehem                   374   43   51   87   89  104  107  113          
      Total Time:  1:09:45.20                                                    
         Average:    13:57.04                                                    
  17 St. Benedicts               445    1   93  116  117  118  125               
      Total Time:  1:12:58.80                                                    
         Average:    14:35.76                                                    
  18 Pascack Valley              498   18  115  120  122  123  124  126          
      Total Time:  1:19:24.64                                                    
         Average:    15:52.93