C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:55 PM 10/11/2014 Page 1

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

Event 40 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity F.

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1

Rachel Ludwikowski

10

Suffern

14:41.8

1

2

Stephanie Gerland

11

Garden City

14:49.3

2

3

Beatrice Boylan

12

Cornwall

14:50.0

3

4

Dara Cuffe

12

Cornwall

15:12.6

4

5

Maryanna Lansing

11

Shaker

15:17.3

5

6

Lauren Trumble

12

Ithaca

15:18.2

6

7

Caroline Timm

09

Our Lady Of Lourdes

15:23.5

7

8

Kathryn Tenney

8

Colonie

15:26.2

8

9

Lauren Chabey

11

Mamaroneck

15:27.4

9

10

Jennifer Gerland

12

Garden City

15:29.5

10

11

Selena Colon

12

Ardsley

15:31.3

11

12

Ashley Wallace

12

Cornwall

15:32.5

12

13

Hannah Mellino

10

Cornwall

15:34.0

13

14

Elizabeth Rott

10

Clarence

15:37.1

14

15

Sylvia Frank

11

Ithaca

15:38.0

15

16

Elizabeth Perez

11

Benjamin Cardozo

15:38.4

16

17

Keiana Mitchell

09

Notre Dame Academy

15:39.4

17

18

Elina Breton

12

Suffern

15:40.1

18

19

Anna Breton

12

Suffern

15:41.2

19

20

Lizzy Rayle

09

Ithaca

15:53.3

20

21

Bellame Bower

11

Colonie

15:55.4

21

22

Amanda Chambers

10

Colonie

15:56.6

22

23

Payton Czupil

10

Shaker

16:01.3

23

24

Lauren Pitaressi

10

Notre Dame Academy

16:07.2

24

25

Deidre Lewin

11

Kellenberg

16:08.0

25

26

Carolyn Pellegrini

12

Colonie

16:08.8

26

27

Brooke Catalano

12

West Islip

16:09.4

27

28

Nicole Maliborska

12

McKee/Staten Isl

16:10.1

28

29

Dana Warner

12

Clarence

16:10.9

29

30

Shannen Kerin

11

Colonie

16:15.8

30

31

Caroline Ferri

12

Garden City

16:17.4

31

32

Jenna Borenkoff

11

Suffern

16:19.1

32

33

Katrina Paterson

10

Clarence

16:20.2

33

34

Jasmine Fray

12

Kellenberg

16:27.1

34

35

Tiffany Merlinsky

12

McKee/Staten Isl

16:27.8

35

36

Kamryn McIntosh

10

Suffern

16:28.5

36

37

Grace McGrath

12

Our Lady Of Lourdes

16:29.1

37

38

Alyssa Villielm

09

Kingston

16:30.6

38

39

Sofia Alfieri

09

Charter

16:31.5

39

40

Zoe Tomasik

09

Ithaca

16:32.5

40

41

Tara Kelly

11

Notre Dame Academy

16:33.5

41

42

Sydney Rice

10

Notre Dame Academy

16:37.7

42

43

Katie DeVore

11

Mamaroneck

16:39.1

43

44

Anna Asch

8

Shaker

16:41.2

44

45

Rachel Brown

8

Shaker

16:43.8

45

46

Erena Gaither

12

John Browne

16:45.1

46

47

Meaghan Podlaski

12

Colonie

16:46.1

47

48

Caitlin Guilfoyle

7

Hastings

16:48.0

48

49

Casey Moore

12

Charter

16:49.1

49

50

Abby Munterich

10

Cornwall

16:49.9

50

51

Alana Williams

12

Benjamin Cardozo

16:50.7

51

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:55 PM 10/11/2014 Page 2

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 40 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity F.

52

Samantha Pellegrini

09

Colonie

16:51.4

52

53

Caroline Subramoney

11

Charter

16:56.5

53

54

Liana Paradiso

09

East Hampton

16:57.3

54

55

Charlotte Stevens

11

Mamaroneck

16:58.2

55

56

Raquel Lopez

12

Kellenberg

16:59.1

56

57

Krista O'Connor

10

West Islip

17:00.1

57

58

Nia Lundy

10

Benjamin Cardozo

17:00.6

58

59

Grace Weidercrantz

09

Ithaca

17:01.3

59

60

Jenny Yakir

12

McKee/Staten Isl

17:01.9

60

61

Gabriella Marcucci

10

Riverhead

17:02.5

61

62

Eileen Shea

12

Our Lady Of Lourdes

17:03.1

62

63

Kathryn Elnick

12

Kellenberg

17:03.9

63

64

Sarah Hack

11

Kingston

17:05.8

64

65

Amanda Iasparo

11

West Islip

17:07.8

65

66

Laurel Fisher

12

Garden City

17:09.0

66

67

Shannon Fitzpatrick

11

Shaker

17:15.5

67

68

Meghan Slinskey

12

Our Lady Of Lourdes

17:16.2

68

69

Alyssa Bove

11

West Islip

17:16.5

69

70

Tessa Beiter

10

Clarence

17:17.1

70

71

Nora Klinowski

10

Shaker

17:17.9

71

72

Corinne Bernd

09

Clarence

17:18.2

72

73

Silvana Alfieri

11

Charter

17:19.3

73

74

Alaina Lynch

12

McKee/Staten Isl

17:19.8

74

75

Megan Carrick

11

Riverhead

17:20.3

75

76

Kelly Artini

10

Shaker

17:20.6

76

77

Rain Cinco

12

McKee/Staten Isl

17:20.9

77

78

Jackie Becker

10

Suffern

17:30.6

78

79

Sydney Kriner

09

Charter

17:32.9

79

80

Jillian Decker

12

Cornwall

17:37.0

80

81

Ariella Garcia

10

Notre Dame Academy

17:39.4

81

82

Olivia Jaenicke

11

Notre Dame Academy

17:40.0

82

83

Lauren Murphy

10

Kingston

17:40.5

83

84

Sarah Newman

11

Kellenberg

17:40.8

84

85

Eliana Safer

09

Mamaroneck

17:45.4

85

86

Gillian Fedor

09

Clarence

17:45.9

86

87

Valeria Quezada

11

Kingston

17:46.9

87

88

Rebecca Marks

12

Kellenberg

17:50.1

88

89

Phoebe Sander

09

Hastings

17:52.0

89

90

Hannah Widercrantz

12

Ithaca

17:52.6

90

91

Nagahama Lisa

09

Ardsley

17:54.4

91

92

Amanda Pfaff

11

Ithaca

17:55.3

92

93

Heather Donnelly

10

Yorktown

17:56.5

93

94

Kate Long

10

Charter

17:59.1

94

95

Shannon Horan

8

West Islip

18:00.2

95

96

Emily Martin

10

Charter

18:02.8

96

97

Nina Acevedo

10

Our Lady Of Lourdes

18:08.8

97

98

Kristen Brooks

11

Kingston

18:09.2

98

99

Kristen Henry

10

Cornwall

18:10.4

99

100

Frances Dovell

10

Hastings

18:16.8

100

101

Jacqueline Roda

12

Notre Dame Academy

18:22.0

101

102

Lindsay Grippo

11

Garden City

18:24.4

102

103

Emily Daempfle

10

Garden City

18:25.7

103

104

Lily Ransom

09

Mamaroneck

18:27.6

104

105

Katie Clark

12

McKee/Staten Isl

18:28.5

105

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:55 PM 10/11/2014 Page 3

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 40 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity F.

106

Emily O'Hara

12

Kellenberg

18:29.8

106

107

Meghan VanBommel

11

Riverhead

18:39.6

107

108

Aveen Hallissey

09

East Hampton

18:40.5

108

109

Devon Brown

11

East Hampton

18:41.6

109

110

Ruth Segal

10

Ardsley

18:43.4

110

111

Erica Bavaro

11

West Islip

18:45.8

111

112

Camille Rand

10

Kingston

18:49.2

112

113

Isabella Clark

10

Our Lady Of Lourdes

18:57.1

113

114

Danielle Mistretta

10

Garden City

18:58.3

114

115

Carolyn Fon

10

Ardsley

19:02.4

115

116

Taylor Drysdale

12

Yorktown

19:21.6

116

117

Taylor Chambers

12

Kingston

19:27.4

117

118

Gabby Borodyansky

12

McKee/Staten Isl

19:31.7

118

119

Erin Lettieri

11

West Islip

19:37.0

119

120

Maia Rubin

10

Hastings

19:38.0

120

121

Dana Cebulski

12

East Hampton

19:39.8

121

122

Rebecca Novich

10

Mamaroneck

19:40.5

122

123

Jillian Czarnecki

10

East Hampton

19:41.3

123

124

Marin Goodstein

10

Yorktown

19:42.8

124

125

Ashlynn Beckwith

09

East Hampton

19:49.5

125

126

Julianna Wilbert

11

Sayville

20:06.4

126

127

Kayla Reilly

10

Yorktown

20:38.3

127

128

Jenna Green

11

Yorktown

20:40.7

128

129

Samantha Chong

10

Ardsley

21:07.7

129

130

Meredith Casey

09

Ardsley

21:08.8

130

131

Kayla Torres

10

Sayville

21:22.3

131

132

Annie Harris

10

Riverhead

22:20.9

132

133

Daniela Bencid-Santana

10

Ardsley

23:18.8

133

134

Merrisah Gilbert

12

East Hampton

24:49.6

134

135

Christina Card

SR Faitch Christian

24:59.3

135

136

Shania Daniel

11

Riverhead

25:05.4

136

137

Violetta Spinazzola

10

Hastings

26:03.4

137

138

Adriana Kane

10

Hastings

26:07.2

138

Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9

=================================================================================

1

Cornwall

82

3

4

12

13

50

80

99

 

Total Time:

1:17:59.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:35.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Suffern

106

1

18

19

32

36

78

 

 

Total Time:

1:18:50.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:46.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Colonie

107

8

21

22

26

30

47

52

 

Total Time:

1:19:42.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:56.56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:55 PM 10/11/2014 Page 4

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 40 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity F.

4

Ithaca

 

 

140

6

15

20

40

59

90

92

 

Total

Time:

1:20:23.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:04.66

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Shaker

 

 

184

5

23

44

45

67

71

76

 

Total

Time:

1:21:59.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:23.82

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Notre Dame Academy

205

17

24

41

42

81

82

101

 

Total

Time:

1:22:37.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:31.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Garden

City

 

211

2

10

31

66

102

103

114

 

Total

Time:

1:22:09.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:25.92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Clarence

 

218

14

29

33

70

72

86

 

 

Total

Time:

1:22:43.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:32.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Kellenberg

 

262

25

34

56

63

84

88

106

 

Total

Time:

1:24:18.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:51.78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Our Lady Of Lourdes

271

7

37

62

68

97

113

 

 

Total

Time:

1:24:20.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:52.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

McKee/Staten Island Tech

274

28

35

60

74

77

105

118

 

Total

Time:

1:24:20.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:52.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Charter

 

 

293

39

49

53

73

79

94

96

 

Total

Time:

1:25:09.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:01.86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Mamaroneck

 

296

9

43

55

85

104

122

 

 

Total

Time:

1:25:17.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:03.54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

West Islip

 

313

27

57

65

69

95

111

119

 

Total

Time:

1:25:34.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:06.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Kingston

 

370

38

64

83

87

98

112

117

 

Total

Time:

1:27:13.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:26.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Ardsley

 

 

456

11

91

110

115

129

130

133

 

Total

Time:

1:32:19.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:27.84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Hastings

 

494

48

89

100

120

137

138

 

 

Total

Time:

1:38:38.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

19:43.64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Riverhead

 

511

61

75

107

132

136

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:40:28.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

20:05.74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

East Hampton

 

515

54

108

109

121

123

125

134

 

Total

Time:

1:33:40.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:44.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Yorktown

 

588

93

116

124

127

128

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:38:19.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

19:39.98