C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:53 PM 10/11/2014 Page 1

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

Event 38 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity D.

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1

Lauren Sapone

11

Red Bank Regional

14:58.8

1

2

Lisa Fajardo

12

Bishop Kearney

15:03.0

2

3

Kathryn Munks

11

Monroe Woodbury

15:16.3

3

4

Kiersten Kral

10

Monroe Woodbury

15:17.1

4

5

Grace Moore

11

Sanford H. Calhoun

15:17.6

5

6

Annie Kurdziel

10

Monroe Woodbury

15:19.2

6

7

Ella Ketchum

10

Poly Prep CD

15:21.1

7

8

Rachel Beston

11

Newark

15:29.7

8

9

Jackie Thorne

11

Northport

15:36.3

9

10

Erika Yamazaki

12

FH LaGuardia

15:38.9

10

11

Mary Borkoski

8

Pearl River

15:41.0

11

12

Kaitlyn Harding

10

Pearl River

15:45.3

12

13

Maggie Kyle

12

Nyack

15:51.2

13

14

Sherri Metcalfe

11

Queensbury

15:51.7

14

15

Samantha Hoagland

12

Colts Neck

15:52.2

15

16

Rachel Molzon

10

Northport

15:54.4

16

17

Shea Bohan

12

St. Anthony's

15:55.8

17

18

Sara Rotundo

12

Pearl River

16:04.1

18

19

Sydney Steely

09

Hoover

16:04.8

19

20

Ann McCormack

09

Pearl River

16:05.4

20

21

Amelia Kuehn

11

Northport

16:06.5

21

22

Marissa Albano

12

Red Bank Regional

16:10.9

22

23

Emma Hayes

10

Queensbury

16:11.6

23

24

Jacqueline Gallagher

11

Bishop Kearney

16:12.5

24

25

Ailish Durcan

10

Pearl River

16:15.8

25

26

Cochrane Charlotte

09

Red Bank Regional

16:16.6

26

27

Catherine Rayward

12

Pearl River

16:17.0

27

28

Caitlin Camper

12

Hoover

16:17.4

28

29

Alina Kasparsons

10

Monroe Woodbury

16:19.7

29

30

Rachael Guinther

12

Queensbury

16:21.2

30

31

Jessica McCarthy

10

Pearl River

16:22.7

31

32

Katie Ackner

12

Queensbury

16:24.6

32

33

Carlye Stella

12

Monroe Woodbury

16:26.8

33

34

Katie Kern

12

Monroe Woodbury

16:29.4

34

35

Victoria D'Amato

12

Northport

16:31.1

35

36

Sydnee Goyer

10

Hoover

16:31.6

36

37

Gianna Mincone

11

St. Anthony's

16:32.1

37

38

Presley Weems

11

Hoover

16:33.1

38

39

Nicole Plkulik

11

St. Anthony's

16:34.3

39

40

Louise Jones

09

Nyack

16:34.9

40

41

Oberst Shannon

10

Brighton

16:35.4

41

42

Gabrielle Doran

12

Poly Prep CD

16:35.9

42

43

Rebecca Macleod

11

Northport

16:38.1

43

44

Gracie Vaughan

11

Hoover

16:38.4

44

45

Emma Joseph

11

Sanford H. Calhoun

16:39.5

45

46

Antonia Palazzolo

12

St. Anthony's

16:41.9

46

47

Molly Quinn

11

South Side

16:44.7

47

48

nicole parrella

10

Susan Wagner

16:45.5

48

49

Lili Tobias

12

Bronx HS of Science

16:46.1

49

50

Amanda Maughan

09

South Side

16:46.8

50

51

Alexis Gomez

12

Monroe Woodbury

16:48.3

51

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:53 PM 10/11/2014 Page 2

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 38 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity D.

52

Catherine Corrigan

12

Northport

 

16:54.0

52

53

Victoria Arena

10

St. Anthony's

16:56.6

53

54

Paige Leonard

8

Northport

 

16:59.6

54

55

Bridget Kelly

11

Red Bank Regional

17:00.5

55

56

Mandy Smith

11

Brighton

 

17:02.1

56

57

Laura Nagle

09

Red Bank Regional

17:04.7

57

58

Hannah Jungck

11

Pierson

 

17:06.2

58

59

Madison Pegouske

12

Hoover

 

17:07.4

59

60

Anne Ryan

12

ND-Bish Gibbons

17:07.8

60

61

Kayleigh Hoagland

11

Colts Neck

 

17:08.7

61

62

Alisson Rodriguez

12

Colts Neck

 

17:09.4

62

63

Xia Howard

11

Newark

 

17:10.3

63

64

Anna Gerard

12

Hoover

 

17:15.9

64

65

kassidy eng

12

Susan Wagner

17:19.5

65

66

Eliza Blood

10

Queensbury

 

17:20.0

66

67

Emily McPeak

12

Red Bank Regional

17:20.9

67

68

Sofia Tavella

11

South Side

 

17:24.1

68

69

gianna bolusi

11

Susan Wagner

17:26.4

69

70

Emily Cheng

12

Colts Neck

 

17:30.1

70

71

amanda melian

11

Susan Wagner

17:30.5

71

72

Caroline Jungck

8

Pierson

 

17:33.0

72

73

Christina Garbarino

10

Sanford H. Calhoun

17:35.0

73

74

Carolyn Scott

10

Sacred Heart CP

17:38.0

74

75

Kate Costanza

11

Brighton

 

17:43.6

75

76

Caitlin Tzimorotas

10

Mary Louis

Academy

17:49.5

76

77

Ella Draplin

11

Bronx HS of Science

17:50.1

77

78

Nadia Tavella

09

South Side

 

17:53.9

78

79

Brigit Kelly

10

South Side

 

17:54.3

79

80

Maggie DeRosiers

11

Scarsdale

 

17:56.0

80

81

christina yip

10

Susan Wagner

17:59.0

81

82

Renee Carle

10

Immaculate

Heart

17:59.7

82

83

Katie Venier

12

Kings Park

 

18:00.2

83

84

Julia Scherer

10

Immaculate

Heart

18:01.3

84

85

Amanda Crawford

11

Paul Robeson

18:03.2

85

86

Samantha Sutton

11

Immaculate

Heart

18:04.4

86

87

Juliann Vizoso

11

Sanford H.

Calhoun

18:05.0

87

88

Sara Carney

11

St. Joseph

Hill

18:05.4

88

89

Phoebe Miller

09

Pierson

 

18:07.0

89

90

Kathryn Smolensky

09

Brighton

 

18:07.6

90

91

Colleen Gallagher

10

Bishop Kearney

18:08.0

91

92

Shannon McMaugh

11

Kings Park

 

18:12.3

92

93

Alyssa Sandy

11

Paul Robeson

18:15.1

93

94

Joanna Orland

12

Bronx HS of Science

18:18.9

94

95

Anna Piwowarczyk

11

Kings Park

 

18:19.7

95

96

Alison Lemme

11

ND-Bish Gibbons

18:20.1

96

97

lianna cohen

11

Susan Wagner

18:20.6

97

98

Laura Kenyon

10

Queensbury

 

18:22.3

98

99

Noelle Kovalevsky

12

Bronx HS of Science

18:23.2

99

100

Selam Hitscherich

11

Immaculate

Heart

18:24.1

100

101

jane hagemann

11

Susan Wagner

18:25.1

101

102

Alyssa Rodriguez

12

South Side

 

18:25.5

102

103

Lauren Guilfoil

10

Queensbury

 

18:26.0

103

104

Sophia Rosset

09

Scarsdale

 

18:26.4

104

105

Emily Taveras

10

FH LaGuardia

18:27.6

105

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:53 PM 10/11/2014 Page 3

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 38 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity D.

106

Kaitlyn Kundmueller

09

Mary Louis Academy

18:28.8

106

107

Lauren Wood

12

Averill Park

18:33.6

107

108

Helena Elder

12

Newark

18:34.2

108

109

Isobel McCrum

10

Packer College

18:35.8

109

110

Emily Marrkowitz

10

Scarsdale

18:37.4

110

111

Fiona Flanagan

10

Scarsdale

18:40.2

111

112

Ava O'Mara

10

Poly Prep CD

18:41.4

112

113

Sydney Julien

11

Averill Park

18:42.4

113

114

Virginia Milham

11

Newark

18:43.6

114

115

Arlena Burns

11

Pierson

18:45.5

115

116

Kimberly Ira

11

Sacred Heart CP

18:46.2

116

117

Olivia Smelas

09

Red Bank Regional

18:47.7

117

118

Sophia Leon

12

Bronx HS of Science

18:48.2

118

119

Allison Delaney

12

Newark

18:49.0

119

120

Sofia Vallone

09

Gaithersburg

18:50.9

120

121

Kaitlyn Palacios

11

Nyack

18:51.4

121

122

Ayling Dominguez

12

Bronx HS of Science

18:53.5

122

123

Catriana Larson

10

Sacred Heart CP

18:55.7

123

124

Diana Devita

10

Immaculate Heart

18:56.7

124

125

Julia Larson

10

Brighton

18:58.7

125

126

Christina Goldstein

11

South Side

19:02.4

126

127

Jenelle Lee

11

Sacred Heart CP

19:03.3

127

128

Lauren Gallagher

11

Immaculate Heart

19:04.5

128

129

Sarah Sherr

12

Scarsdale

19:09.3

129

130

Caela Lunde

12

Sacred Heart CP

19:12.9

130

131

Kathryn Phelps

09

FH LaGuardia

19:17.7

131

132

Kiera Ahern

11

Kings Park

19:20.6

132

133

Blossom Wong

12

Sacred Heart CP

19:22.0

133

134

Natacha Kozmann

09

Scarsdale

19:26.9

134

135

Tabitha Rahman

11

Immaculate Heart

19:28.9

135

136

Dominique Masia

10

Colts Neck

19:37.5

136

137

Tiffany Huang

12

Bronx HS of Science

19:38.2

137

138

Celia Hutchins

11

Nyack

19:40.2

138

139

Sonya Radichkova

10

Gaithersburg

19:43.3

139

140

ByAnn Sandy

10

Paul Robeson

19:46.7

140

141

Andrea Duran

11

Gaithersburg

19:55.8

141

142

Lailani Guzman

09

FH LaGuardia

20:14.8

142

143

Isabelle Kehrli

11

Sanford H. Calhoun

20:18.0

143

144

Allie Bennett

12

Kings Park

20:20.1

144

145

Alicia Feliciano

12

Newark

20:20.9

145

146

Emily Joyce

12

Sanford H. Calhoun

20:24.1

146

147

Katherine Kowzlczyk

12

Averill Park

20:25.6

147

148

Lauren Mamay

11

Sanford H. Calhoun

20:32.5

148

149

Gabreila Banda

10

FH LaGuardia

20:33.2

149

150

Kendra Cutler

09

Newark

20:34.1

150

151

Kailey O'Grady

11

Bishop Kearney

20:59.6

151

152

Sophia Bridon

10

Sacred Heart CP

21:06.4

152

153

Tejera Lawkin

12

Paul Robeson

21:09.4

153

154

Kaitlin Monahan

11

Bishop Kearney

21:14.2

154

155

Maya Buckner

12

Pierson

21:20.6

155

156

Samantha Stefko

10

Bishop Kearney

21:30.1

156

157

Melissa Shaprio

11

Gaithersburg

21:35.2

157

158

Samantha Yee

09

Gaithersburg

21:39.2

158

159

Rose O'Donoghue

11

Pierson

21:58.7

159

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:53 PM 10/11/2014 Page 4

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 38 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity D.

160

Christine Fernandes

10

St. Joseph Hill

22:02.8

160

161

Penelope Garcia

10

Paul Robeson

22:37.8

161

162

Alice Zheng

10

FH LaGuardia

23:14.8

162

163

Eleanor Ovalle

10

Packer College

23:52.8

163

164

Tara Strichman

11

ND-Bish Gibbons

24:10.9

164

165

Taylor White

10

Mary Louis Academy

24:38.6

165

166

Daniela Hugel

11

Glen Cove

24:47.1

166

167

Shudon Brown

11

Paul Robeson

24:53.6

167

168

Caylie Silveira

10

Longwood

25:30.5

168

Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9

=================================================================================

1

Monroe

Woodbury

75

3

4

6

29

33

34

51

 

Total

Time:

1:18:39.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:43.82

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Pearl River

 

86

11

12

18

20

25

27

31

 

Total

Time:

1:19:51.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:58.32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Northport

 

124

9

16

21

35

43

52

54

 

Total

Time:

1:20:46.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:09.28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Red Bank Regional

161

1

22

26

55

57

67

117

 

Total

Time:

1:21:31.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:18.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Hoover

 

 

165

19

28

36

38

44

59

64

 

Total

Time:

1:22:05.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:25.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Queensbury

 

165

14

23

30

32

66

98

103

 

Total

Time:

1:22:09.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:25.82

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

St. Anthony's

 

192

17

37

39

46

53

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:22:40.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:32.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

South Side

 

322

47

50

68

78

79

102

126

 

Total

Time:

1:26:43.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:20.76

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Susan Wagner

 

334

48

65

69

71

81

97

101

 

Total

Time:

1:27:00.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:24.18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Colts Neck

 

344

15

61

62

70

136

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:27:17.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:27.58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Sanford H. Calhoun

353

5

45

73

87

143

146

148

 

Total

Time:

1:27:55.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:35.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:53 PM 10/11/2014 Page 5

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 38 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity D.

12

Brighton

 

387

41

56

75

90

125

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:28:27.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:41.48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Newark

 

 

412

8

63

108

114

119

145

150

 

Total

Time:

1:28:46.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:45.36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Bishop

Kearney

 

422

2

24

91

151

154

156

 

 

Total

Time:

1:31:37.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:19.46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Bronx HS of Science

437

49

77

94

99

118

122

137

 

Total

Time:

1:30:06.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:01.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Immaculate Heart

476

82

84

86

100

124

128

135

 

Total

Time:

1:31:26.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:17.24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Pierson

 

 

489

58

72

89

115

155

159

 

 

Total

Time:

1:32:52.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:34.46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Scarsdale

 

534

80

104

110

111

129

134

 

 

Total

Time:

1:32:49.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:33.86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Fiorello H. LaGuardia

537

10

105

131

142

149

162

 

 

Total

Time:

1:34:12.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:50.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Kings Park

 

546

83

92

95

132

144

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:34:12.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:50.58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Sacred

Heart Cathedral Pr

570

74

116

123

127

130

133

152

 

Total

Time:

1:33:36.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:43.22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Paul Robeson

 

632

85

93

140

153

161

167

 

 

Total

Time:

1:39:52.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

19:58.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Gaithersburg

 

715 120

139

141

157

158

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:41:44.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

20:20.88