C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:04 PM 10/11/2014 Page 1

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

Event 37 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1

Jessica Lawson

10

Corning-PP East

14:18.8

1

2

Alex Cooper

12

Rush-Henrietta

14:58.5

2

3

Ariel Keklak

11

Lincoln-Sudbury

15:07.1

3

4

Alex Harris

10

North Rockland

15:07.8

4

5

Delia Hayes

12

Bronxville

15:08.8

5

6

Caroline Foley

10

Tatnall

15:10.3

6

7

Kaitlin Ryan

10

Bronxville

15:19.7

7

8

Julia Stevenson

11

Hackley School

15:25.3

8

9

Christine O'Kane

12

Morristown

15:26.3

9

10

Kassidy Ayres

12

Tappan Zee

15:31.4

10

11

Anna Galbraith

12

Chittenango

15:32.8

11

12

Kieran Hanrahan

12

Tatnall

15:37.0

12

13

Claire Gomba

12

Hackley School

15:41.1

13

14

Hannah Butler

10

Jamesville-Dewitt

15:44.2

14

15

Emma Cary

12

Morristown

15:45.9

15

16

Megan Friscia

11

New Providence

15:47.8

16

17

Anna Wood

09

Pingry

15:50.2

17

18

Olivia Scotti

09

Bronxville

15:55.0

18

19

Sofia Zarate

10

Northwest

15:56.5

19

20

Claire Tantillo

11

North Rockland

16:01.3

20

21

Jillian Norris

11

Cicero-North Syr

16:02.0

21

22

Patterson Levitch

10

Midlothian

16:03.1

22

23

Sammy Watson

10

Rush-Henrietta

16:04.8

23

24

Morgane Butler

12

Lincoln-Sudbury

16:05.3

24

25

Hillary Rizzo

11

Bronxville

16:05.9

25

26

Carlie Hoffer

11

Bronxville

16:07.0

26

27

Laura Walsh

12

Chatham

16:07.4

27

28

Quinn Teklits

10

Tatnall

16:07.8

28

29

Maeve Holman

10

Corning-PP East

16:08.2

29

30

Gianna Tinto

12

Smithtown

16:09.4

30

31

Olivia Curran

8

Hackley School

16:11.2

31

32

Alice Babashak

12

Midlothian

16:17.7

32

33

Daisy Hopper

10

Midlothian

16:18.7

33

34

Kelsey Turner

11

New Providence

16:19.5

34

35

Taylor Parry

12

Cicero-North Syr

16:20.8

35

36

Megan Trubia

09

Cicero-North Syr

16:26.7

36

37

Marian Cooper

10

Corning-PP East

16:27.3

37

38

Olivia Hardin

8

Tatnall

16:28.3

38

39

Eliza Nichols

11

Smithtown

16:29.2

39

40

Caitlin Hartnett

11

Tappan Zee

16:29.6

40

41

Olivia Shenkman

12

Smithtown

16:30.0

41

42

Camyrn Adams

09

Midlothian

16:30.5

42

43

Annina Marullo

09

Cicero-North Syr

16:35.6

43

44

Gabby Runge

11

Midlothian

16:36.4

44

45

Emily Yong

12

Brooklyn Tech

16:37.7

45

46

Dori Lustig

12

Lincoln-Sudbury

16:38.5

46

47

Rachel Fairbanks

12

Jamesville-Dewitt

16:41.1

47

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:04 PM 10/11/2014 Page 2

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 37 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.

48

Ahmetra Davies

11

Islip

16:42.3

48

49

Kate Lawson

12

Lincoln-Sudbury

16:43.4

49

50

Sarah Moon

12

Chittenango

16:44.3

50

51

Lindsay Schechter

11

Hackley School

16:45.4

51

52

Alexa Sayre

12

North Rockland

16:46.8

52

53

Erin Callaghan

12

Wayne Valley

16:47.8

53

54

Madison Carpenter

11

Midlothian

16:48.9

54

55

Kim Walsh

11

Jamesville-Dewitt

16:50.5

55

56

Lindsay Nobles

10

Bronxville

16:51.1

56

57

Mia Pestle

09

Cicero-North Syr

16:51.8

57

58

Kayla Boswell

11

Tatnall

16:54.9

58

59

Tara Sullivan

09

Tappan Zee

16:58.9

59

60

Trinity Lundemo

09

Tappan Zee

16:59.6

60

61

Maggie Schneider

10

Chatham

17:01.6

61

62

Madison Gross

12

Cicero-North Syr

17:03.9

62

63

Jaclyn Gallery

10

Smithtown

17:04.3

63

64

Sydney Streicher

12

Pingry

17:04.9

64

65

Amanda Tullo

12

Smithtown

17:05.4

65

66

Maria Garcia

11

North Rockland

17:06.4

66

67

Lexi Pirro

11

Cicero-North Syr

17:10.8

67

68

Megan Brown

09

Jamesville-Dewitt

17:11.6

68

69

Isobel Harrison

10

Midlothian

17:13.4

69

70

Camille Butterfield

10

Hackley School

17:13.9

70

71

Laura Seebacher

11

Hackley School

17:14.4

71

72

Julianna Barry

8

Tatnall

17:14.9

72

73

Sarah Zeto

10

New Providence

17:15.7

73

74

Jesse Gatti

10

Connetquot

17:16.7

74

75

Erin Tencic

11

Chatham

17:17.7

75

76

Grace Blinkoff

11

Glen Cove

17:19.1

76

77

Katie Steffens

12

Chatham

17:20.6

77

78

Saige Sunier

11

Bronxville

17:21.1

78

79

Erin Von Dollen

12

Tappan Zee

17:21.9

79

80

Meaghan McKiernan

11

Tappan Zee

17:22.9

80

81

Katelyn Fuller

09

Tappan Zee

17:24.3

81

82

Jessica Gover

12

Rush-Henrietta

17:25.6

82

83

Foran Hayley

11

Chittenango

17:26.3

83

84

Emma Palmer

12

Pingry

17:26.9

84

85

Carissa Kahn

10

Wellington C Mep

17:27.3

85

86

Kailee Stephens

10

North Rockland

17:27.8

86

87

Michelle Flesaker

 

Trevor Day School

17:30.3

87

88

Hanna Melly

11

Connetquot

17:30.9

88

89

Kylie O'Grady

10

North Rockland

17:33.7

89

90

Lauren Hall

09

South Western

17:34.5

90

91

Nicole Kerrigan

11

Lincoln-Sudbury

17:35.1

91

92

Bailey Griffen

09

Hackley School

17:36.3

92

93

Lynne Mooradian

11

South Western

17:37.0

93

94

Ejiro Ojeni

12

Brooklyn Tech

17:38.1

94

95

Kendra Riley

12

Tatnall

17:40.9

95

96

Kendra Knopp

11

Northwest

17:41.8

96

97

Swain Kaitlyn

11

Chittenango

17:42.1

97

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:04 PM 10/11/2014 Page 3

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 37 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.

98

Nikki Scavone

12

Pingry

17:42.6

98

99

Anya Raadan

11

Chatham

17:43.7

99

100

Samantha Papadopoulos

10

Smithtown

17:44.3

100

101

Carson Brisk

 

Trevor Day School

17:45.0

101

102

Aida Torpey

11

North Rockland

17:45.6

102

103

Taylor Held

12

Wellington C Mep

17:47.0

103

104

Tara DeRosa

12

Wellington C Mep

17:47.5

104

105

Bailey Pierce

09

Rush-Henrietta

17:48.3

105

106

Mary Powley

12

Wayne Valley

17:48.9

106

107

Jessica Gallery

12

Smithtown

17:49.7

107

108

Abby Baerwaldt

10

Rush-Henrietta

17:50.7

108

109

Grace Malanga

11

Chatham

17:52.0

109

110

Casey Keane

11

Jamesville-Dewitt

17:52.4

110

111

Cayleigh Ruais

11

Connetquot

17:52.8

111

112

Ayla Erwin

09

Jamesville-Dewitt

17:53.7

112

113

Allison Menendez

10

Rush-Henrietta

17:57.7

113

114

Karin Durels

12

Wellington C Mep

17:59.6

114

115

Serena Mancini

09

Wayne Valley

18:00.9

115

116

Maggie Servais

11

Morristown

18:01.7

116

117

Jannieree Davis-Wooten

11

Bristol

18:03.5

117

118

Julia Flores

11

Morristown

18:04.8

118

119

Margaret Harrigan

09

Chatham

18:06.8

119

120

Tyliyah Diaz-Cruz

11

Reading

18:09.8

120

121

Wendy Tully-Gustafson

11

Islip

18:11.4

121

122

Brooke Busa

12

Chittenango

18:12.3

122

123

Christina Moreira

12

Wayne Valley

18:13.8

123

124

Holly Iafrate

10

Islip

18:16.2

124

125

Emily Newton

09

South Western

18:20.9

125

126

Claire Eberle

12

New Providence

18:22.5

126

127

Gabriella Acoury

10

Wayne Valley

18:25.4

127

128

Thais Delima

10

Glen Cove

18:26.0

128

129

Liz Eisenberg

11

Wellington C Mep

18:28.4

129

130

Monika Farmer

12

Connetquot

18:37.3

130

131

Kristen Thomas

09

Islip

18:38.2

131

132

Jade Feldbaum

11

Reading

18:43.1

132

133

Riley Blasiak

09

Brighton

18:45.7

133

134

Maya Huffman

09

Pingry

18:48.9

134

135

Emma Hammes

09

Brighton

18:51.7

135

136

Jacquelyn Keating

11

New Providence

18:52.3

136

137

Juli Gomez

12

Morristown

18:54.8

137

138

Emily McGuire

12

Connetquot

18:59.2

138

139

Kelly DiCristina

10

Wayne Valley

19:02.0

139

140

Morgan Munger

11

Oakfield-Alabama

19:03.2

140

141

Allison Miller

11

Longwood

19:03.7

141

142

Haley Osiecki

11

Longwood

19:05.1

142

143

Gabie Loren

12

Rush-Henrietta

19:08.4

143

144

Eryn Thompson

09

Chittenango

19:11.1

144

145

Jennifer O'Connor

11

Longwood

19:19.7

145

146

Maddie Heller

09

Chittenango

19:22.0

146

147

Monique Lopez

10

Bristol

19:23.2

147

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:04 PM 10/11/2014 Page 4

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 37 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.

148

Abagail Lindenberg

10

Longwood

19:27.9

148

149

Theresa Ferrigno

10

Connetquot

19:38.4

149

150

Grace McCamant

09

South Western

19:49.7

150

151

Ellen Zwartkrius

11

New Providence

19:53.5

151

152

Carly Zornak

12

South Western

20:04.3

152

153

Husna Ellis

10

Brooklyn Tech

20:11.0

153

154

Moorganne Holtzman

11

South Western

20:13.6

154

155

Elisa Juan-Rodriguez

12

Reading

20:22.1

155

156

Heather McCormack

12

Connetquot

20:23.0

156

157

Katie Murray

12

Pingry

20:30.5

157

158

Angeline Chen

11

Brooklyn Tech

20:31.8

158

159

Natale Walker

10

Bristol

20:32.9

159

160

Andrea Keppler

12

Wayne Valley

20:48.3

160

161

Sarah Beckmen

12

Pingry

21:08.8

161

162

Kayleen Mesa

10

Glen Cove

21:23.0

162

163

Erin Chesney

09

Bristol

21:29.4

163

164

Anna Frazier

11

South Western

23:18.9

164

165

Uma Kantheti

12

Morristown

23:31.1

165

166

Haily Bigelow

10

Bristol

23:35.4

166

Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9

=================================================================================

1

Bronxville

 

81

5

7

18

25

26

56

78

 

Total Time:

1:18:36.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:43.28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Tatnall

 

142

6

12

28

38

58

72

95

 

Total Time:

1:20:18.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:03.66

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Midlothian

 

173

22

32

33

42

44

54

69

 

Total Time:

1:21:46.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:21.28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Hackley School

 

173

8

13

31

51

70

71

92

 

Total Time:

1:21:16.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:15.38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Cicero-North Syracuse

192

21

35

36

43

57

62

67

 

Total Time:

1:22:16.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:27.38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Lincoln-Sudbury

213

3

24

46

49

91

 

 

 

Total Time:

1:22:09.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:25.88

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:04 PM 10/11/2014 Page 5

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 37 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.

7

North Rockland

 

228

4

20

52

66

86

89

102

 

Total

Time:

1:22:30.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:30.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Smithtown

 

238

30

39

41

63

65

100

107

 

Total

Time:

1:23:18.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:39.66

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Tappan

Zee

 

248

10

40

59

60

79

80

81

 

Total

Time:

1:23:21.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:40.28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Jamesville-Dewitt

294

14

47

55

68

110

112

 

 

Total

Time:

1:24:19.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:51.96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Rush-Henrietta

 

320

2

23

82

105

108

113

143

 

Total

Time:

1:24:07.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:49.58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Chatham

 

 

339

27

61

75

77

99

109

119

 

Total

Time:

1:25:31.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:06.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Chittenango

 

363

11

50

83

97

122

144

146

 

Total

Time:

1:25:37.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:07.56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

New Providence

 

385

16

34

73

126

136

151

 

 

Total

Time:

1:26:37.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:19.56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Morristown

 

395

9

15

116

118

137

165

 

 

Total

Time:

1:26:13.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:14.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Pingry

 

 

397

17

64

84

98

134

157

161

 

Total

Time:

1:26:53.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:22.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Wayne Valley

 

524

53

106

115

123

127

139

160

 

Total

Time:

1:29:16.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:51.36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Wellington C.

Mepham

535

85

103

104

114

129

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:29:29.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:53.96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Connetquot

 

541

74

88

111

130

138

149

156

 

Total

Time:

1:30:16.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:03.38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

South Western

 

610

90

93

125

150

152

154

164

 

Total

Time:

1:33:26.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:41.28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Bristol

 

 

752 117

147

159

163

166

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:43:04.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

20:36.88