C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:51 PM 10/11/2014 Page 1

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

Event 36 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B.

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1

Briana Gess

10

Haddonfield

14:25.6

1

2

Lydia Olivere

09

Padua

14:50.0

2

3

Katherine Lee

09

Shoreham-Wading

15:08.1

3

4

Abigail Spiers

09

Niskayuna

15:16.1

4

5

Natalie Marra

11

East Syracuse-Minoa

15:19.1

5

6

Emily Paolucci

12

Padua

15:24.9

6

7

Sarah Marvin

12

Pawling

15:27.1

7

8

Sunjum Nagpaul

11

Lakeland

15:29.2

8

9

Grace Bugara

10

Lakeland

15:30.1

9

10

Erin Spadaccini

12

Padua

15:30.8

10

11

Allie Coghlan

11

Spotswood

15:31.3

11

12

aaliyah wajid

11

Dewitt Clinton

15:32.0

12

13

Hannah Anderson

12

Rumson-Fair Haven

15:35.7

13

14

Marissa Lathrop

12

Baldwinsville

15:37.0

14

15

Alexandra Hays

10

Shoreham-Wading

15:40.2

15

16

Maizy Ludden

12

Baldwinsville

15:40.7

16

17

andrea nardone

11

Albertus Magnus

15:43.5

17

18

Kaitlyn Ohrtman

11

Shoreham-Wading

15:55.7

18

19

Elizabeth Fawwaz

09

Baldwinsville

15:56.4

19

20

Meg Schroeter

12

Haddonfield

15:59.7

20

21

Lexi Sciortino

10

Niskayuna

16:01.1

21

22

Molly Kennedy

11

Riverview

16:04.5

22

23

Juliet Hull

11

New Hartford

16:05.7

23

24

Jenna Pressman

10

Lakeland

16:15.9

24

25

Cassandra Raia

10

Spotswood

16:16.7

25

26

Bridget Poisel

11

Haddonfield

16:17.1

26

27

Katie Showers

09

Niskayuna

16:17.7

27

28

Amelia Kokernak

09

Niskayuna

16:18.9

28

29

Emily Auld

11

Albertus Magnus

16:19.2

29

30

Morgan Steinhacker

11

Rumson-Fair Haven

16:22.4

30

31

Megan Gordon

10

Wantagh

16:22.8

31

32

Lauren Lynch

10

Haddonfield

16:23.2

32

33

Cindy Brownson

12

East Syracuse-Minoa

16:24.1

33

34

Amber Owens

09

Padua

16:24.5

34

35

Katelyn Huggard

10

Pawling

16:25.0

35

36

Charlotte Kokernak

8

Niskayuna

16:25.8

36

37

Brooke Madry

12

Nanuet

16:26.1

37

38

Kristen Carbone

11

Nanuet

16:26.5

38

39

Emily Hellman

11

Rumson-Fair Haven

16:28.8

39

40

Nicollette Agosinacchio

11

Gen. Doug MacArt

16:29.4

40

41

Rebeccca Cropsey

10

Niskayuna

16:33.0

41

42

Rachel Luczak

11

Immaculata Academy

16:33.4

42

43

Sarah Nelson

11

Rumson-Fair Haven

16:34.3

43

44

Sarah Carter

12

Cohoes

16:36.3

44

45

Allyson Tierney

12

Albertus Magnus

16:38.5

45

46

Alexa Gostovich

10

Haddonfield

16:39.4

46

47

Grace Sullivan

10

Wantagh

16:39.8

47

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:51 PM 10/11/2014 Page 2

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 36 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B.

48

Kelley Hull

11

Baldwinsville

16:40.4

48

49

Brittany Hofferber

10

Rumson-Fair Haven

16:41.0

49

50

Cameron Irvine

10

Rumson-Fair Haven

16:41.9

50

51

derica pitters

11

Dewitt Clinton

16:45.0

51

52

Katie Simon

12

Immaculata Academy

16:45.5

52

53

Heather Caliendo

09

Eastchester

16:46.0

53

54

Alyssa Suits

10

New Hartford

16:46.4

54

55

Katherine Parlitsis

10

Spotswood

16:52.9

55

56

Hannah Apostolico

10

Padua

16:53.8

56

57

Alyssa Soethout

12

Wantagh

16:56.8

57

58

Lexie Smith

8

Shoreham-Wading

16:58.3

58

59

Claire Smith

09

Lakeland

16:58.6

59

60

Avery Wall

10

Rumson-Fair Haven

17:01.2

60

61

Maggie McCarthy

10

Lakeland

17:04.6

61

62

amber ayala

09

Dewitt Clinton

17:06.4

62

63

Lizzie Haddad

09

New Hartford

17:07.8

63

64

Mia Bolton

10

Baldwinsville

17:09.4

64

65

Mia Lowery

09

Nanuet

17:15.8

65

66

Fonshell Julia

12

Haddonfield

17:16.3

66

67

Rachel Sullivan

10

Niskayuna

17:16.9

67

68

Grace Hogan

11

New Hartford

17:17.5

68

69

Emily McComb

12

Baldwinsville

17:18.0

69

70

Molly Langone

11

Pawling

17:19.6

70

71

Tess Duignan

09

Wantagh

17:20.6

71

72

Kelly Hider

12

Immaculata Academy

17:21.3

72

73

Grace Attea

12

Immaculata Academy

17:23.5

73

74

Lily Olson

12

Stuyvesant

17:24.6

74

75

Olivia Nikac

10

Nanuet

17:26.3

75

76

Claire McMahon

12

Baldwinsville

17:28.2

76

77

Anna Haley

10

Haddonfield

17:28.6

77

78

Payton Capes

10

Shoreham-Wading

17:41.7

78

79

Amanda Dwyer

10

Shoreham-Wading

17:56.1

79

80

Julia Hou

10

Stuyvesant

17:57.0

80

81

Julia Tran

10

Nanuet

17:58.9

81

82

Kim Bonanno

10

Pawling

18:02.6

82

83

Sarah Malzahn

11

Eldred

18:05.0

83

84

Jocelyn Ostrowski

12

Riverview

18:06.6

84

85

Kyleigh Watson

09

Wantagh

18:14.2

85

86

Ariella Kahan

11

Stuyvesant

18:16.1

86

87

leah amponsah

11

Dewitt Clinton

18:18.3

87

88

Mikaella Verblaauw

11

S.S. Seward

18:19.6

88

89

Gracy Lin

10

Stuyvesant

18:21.5

89

90

Bridget Hughes

12

Padua

18:24.6

90

91

Megan Vandewarker

11

East Syracuse-Minoa

18:25.9

91

92

Brianne Worden

11

Spotswood

18:27.4

92

93

Nicole Falvo

12

New Hartford

18:28.7

93

94

Rose Andrews

12

Shoreham-Wading

18:30.4

94

95

Margaret Burkart

11

Stuyvesant

18:33.5

95

96

Abby Fitzgerald

12

Nanuet

18:34.5

96

97

Annie Browne

09

Wantagh

18:37.6

97

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:51 PM 10/11/2014 Page 3

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 36 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B.

98

Ashley Lynch

12

Cohoes

18:46.2

98

99

Sara Aguilar

11

William Penn

18:46.8

99

100

Christina Yun

10

Eastchester

18:47.8

100

101

Arica Tehan

10

New Hartford

18:51.3

101

102

Brittany Masi

10

New Hartford

18:55.3

102

103

Lisa Iwagami

12

Eastchester

19:01.7

103

104

Vanessa Bueti

10

Lakeland

19:11.5

104

105

Rachel Bonacci

12

Spotswood

19:13.5

105

106

Gretchen Loeffler

11

Riverview

19:14.6

106

107

Dakota Browne

10

Eastchester

19:15.1

107

108

Mary Kate Smith

11

Immaculata Academy

19:23.1

108

109

Breanne Kovatch

11

S.S. Seward

19:23.6

109

110

Selia Chen

12

Nanuet

19:25.0

110

111

Sabrina Spaanstra

11

Spotswood

19:25.7

111

112

Abby Fitzgerald

11

Cohoes

19:26.2

112

113

Maureen McNabb

11

Somerville

19:27.0

113

114

Helen Zhang

09

Gen. Doug MacArt

19:29.4

114

115

Eleanor Watson

12

Eastchester

19:34.9

115

116

Shannon Cruz

12

Eastchester

19:36.6

116

117

Kelsey Collins

11

Eldred

19:37.9

117

118

Savanna Taylor

11

East Syracuse-Minoa

19:39.4

118

119

Sara Jane Drewett

12

Eldred

19:41.0

119

120

Tiffany Turvey

09

William Penn

19:42.5

120

121

Jessica Paoletti

11

William Penn

19:42.8

121

122

Diana Testa

10

Gen. Doug MacArt

19:46.3

122

123

Sarah Tingley

10

East Syracuse-Minoa

19:52.4

123

124

Carson McCulligan

12

Immaculata Academy

19:59.3

124

125

Makaila White

11

East Syracuse-Minoa

20:03.5

125

126

Amanda Powers

11

Fontbonne Hall

20:09.2

126

127

Maddie Vonglis

11

Wheatland-Chili

20:12.9

127

128

Megan Conroy

11

Gen. Doug MacArt

20:14.4

128

129

Emily Stryker

11

Wheatland-Chili

20:15.4

129

130

Elizabeth Jewett

09

Cohoes

20:17.2

130

131

Mackenzie Smith

11

Cohoes

20:25.8

131

132

Lauren Pecora

10

Pawling

20:39.6

132

133

Mary Allen

10

S.S. Seward

20:44.2

133

134

deandre goodwin

11

Dewitt Clinton

20:48.1

134

135

Debra Archer

12

Gen. Doug MacArt

20:52.6

135

136

Katie Gifford

09

Wantagh

20:53.3

136

137

Kelly Kresege

10

Spotswood

21:26.3

137

138

Abby Stryker

12

Wheatland-Chili

21:49.3

138

139

Kendra Aubin

12

Cohoes

21:52.3

139

140

Maddie Hogue

10

Wheatland-Chili

22:01.7

140

141

Missy VanSeggen

12

Eldred

22:18.7

141

142

Gabriella Kluger

12

Lakeland

22:31.5

142

143

Megan Kelly

10

S.S. Seward

22:35.8

143

144

Marie Gourdet

10

William Penn

22:42.2

144

145

Monika Rabjohn

12

Wheatland-Chili

23:00.4

145

146

Michaela Allen

12

Bishop Loughlin

23:03.1

146

147

Shannon McGhean

11

Gen. Doug MacArt

23:11.7

147

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:51 PM 10/11/2014 Page 4

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 36 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B.

148

Syniah Percell

11

William Penn

23:19.2

148

149

Melissa Martinez

09

S.S. Seward

23:27.9

149

150

Alexis Hunter

11

Bishop Loughlin

23:35.4

150

151

Jenaye Stephenson

10

S.S. Seward

23:38.3

151

152

Kaylin Massar

11

Fontbonne Hall

23:49.5

152

153

Linda Duverene

11

Bishop Loughlin

23:49.9

153

154

Tyra Loken

12

Bishop Loughlin

23:57.4

154

155

Madie Ozminkowski

8

Wheatland-Chili

24:22.5

155

156

Cheyanne Owens

10

Bishop Loughlin

24:52.5

156

157

Brenda Reyes

10

William Penn

25:08.9

157

158

Ilana Morris

12

Eastchester

25:18.9

158

159

Samatha Powell

11

Bishop Loughlin

25:38.5

159

160

Mariya Kurochitskaya

10

S.S. Seward

25:54.1

160

161

Kaniya Hines

10

Bishop Loughlin

26:53.6

161

162

Sarai Widerman

10

William Penn

26:54.4

162

163

Serphie Laguerre

11

Bishop Loughlin

27:03.9

 

164

Jessy Davidson

12

Gen. Doug MacArt

30:30.3

163

Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9

=================================================================================

1

Padua

 

108

2

6

10

34

56

90

 

 

Total Time:

1:19:04.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:48.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Niskayuna

 

116

4

21

27

28

36

41

67

 

Total Time:

1:20:19.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:03.92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Haddonfield

 

125

1

20

26

32

46

66

77

 

Total Time:

1:19:45.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:57.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Baldwinsville

 

161

14

16

19

48

64

69

76

 

Total Time:

1:21:03.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:12.78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Lakeland

 

161

8

9

24

59

61

104

142

 

Total Time:

1:21:18.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:15.68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Shoreham-Wading River

172

3

15

18

58

78

79

94

 

Total Time:

1:21:24.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:16.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Rumson-Fair Haven

174

13

30

39

43

49

50

60

 

Total Time:

1:21:42.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:20.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:51 PM 10/11/2014 Page 5

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 36 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B.

8

Spotswood

 

288

11

25

55

92

105

111

137

 

Total

Time:

1:26:21.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:16.36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Wantagh

 

 

291

31

47

57

71

85

97

136

 

Total

Time:

1:25:34.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:06.84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Nanuet

 

 

296

37

38

65

75

81

96

110

 

Total

Time:

1:25:33.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:06.72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

New Hartford

 

301

23

54

63

68

93

101

102

 

Total

Time:

1:25:46.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:09.22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Pawling

 

 

326

7

35

70

82

132

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:27:53.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:34.78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Dewitt

Clinton

 

346

12

51

62

87

134

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:28:29.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:41.96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Immaculata Academy

347

42

52

72

73

108

124

 

 

Total

Time:

1:27:26.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:29.36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

East Syracuse-Minoa

370

5

33

91

118

123

125

 

 

Total

Time:

1:29:40.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:56.18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Stuyvesant

 

424

74

80

86

89

95

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:30:32.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:06.54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Eastchester

 

478

53

100

103

107

115

116

158

 

Total

Time:

1:33:25.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:41.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Cohoes

 

 

515

44

98

112

130

131

139

 

 

Total

Time:

1:35:31.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

19:06.34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Gen. Douglas MacArthur

539

40

114

122

128

135

147

163

 

Total

Time:

1:36:52.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

19:22.42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

S.S. Seward

 

622

88

109

133

143

149

151

160

 

Total

Time:

1:44:31.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

20:54.22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

William Penn

 

632

99

120

121

144

148

157

162

 

Total

Time:

1:44:13.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

20:50.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Wheatland-Chili

679

127

129

138

140

145

155

 

 

Total

Time:

1:47:19.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

21:27.94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Bishop

Loughlin

759

146

150

153

154

156

159

161

 

Total

Time:

1:59:18.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

23:51.66