C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:59 AM 10/11/2014 Page 1

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

Event 20 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1

Jillian Turner

11

New Providence

16:12.5

1

2

Alyson Walsh

10

La Salle Academy

16:50.4

2

3

Kelly Giffault

10

La Salle Academy

16:54.2

3

4

Grace Feisthamel

12

La Salle Academy

17:01.9

4

5

Nicole Malpeli

09

Tappan Zee

17:11.7

5

6

Taylor Termine

11

Northport

17:16.7

6

7

Janet Scott

09

Walter Johnson

17:25.2

7

8

Paige Sheehan

11

Walter Johnson

17:26.2

8

9

lisbeth valdez

10

Tolman

17:27.8

9

10

Hailee Kolakowski

09

Cicero-North Syr

17:28.2

10

11

leinni valdez

10

Tolman

17:28.6

11

12

Daniela Pinzon

11

Bay Shore

17:32.6

12

13

Caren Shin

10

Northport

17:35.8

13

14

Sarah Schutzenbach

12

Northport

17:42.3

14

15

Jesse Correale

11

Notre Dame Academy

17:43.2

15

16

Audrey Cryan

11

La Salle Academy

17:44.3

16

17

Sophie Scobell

09

Walter Johnson

17:46.8

17

18

LauraMae Cocchi

12

Northport

17:47.7

18

19

Sinead O'Hanlon

11

Monroe Woodbury

17:48.7

19

20

Hana Soucie

11

La Salle Academy

17:50.1

20

21

Lucy Knapp

11

Walter Johnson

17:55.0

21

22

Olivia Sullivan

10

Tappan Zee

18:00.2

22

23

Molly Camire

10

Cicero-North Syr

18:00.6

23

24

Erin DiSanto

10

Tappan Zee

18:01.6

24

25

Erin Harringtan

11

Notre Dame Academy

18:04.4

25

26

Jacq Zito

09

Walter Johnson

18:08.1

26

27

Brielle Ehmsen

10

Tappan Zee

18:11.7

27

28

Elizabeth Keach

11

Bay Shore

18:14.5

28

29

Indra Glasergreen

09

North Hunterdon

18:14.8

29

30

Taylor Giacopelli

10

Notre Dame Academy

18:15.1

30

31

Catherine Quiroz

11

Abington

18:18.4

31

32

Haylee Kuprianchik

8

Northport

18:21.0

32

33

Grace Sacco

10

Bay Shore

18:21.6

33

34

Kassidy Metzger

8

Bay Shore

18:22.6

34

35

Julia Buben

11

La Salle Academy

18:23.8

35

36

Alexa Castellano

11

Warwick Valley

18:25.5

36

37

Taylor Fallacaro

11

Northport

18:26.4

37

38

Rose Bauman

11

Monroe Woodbury

18:27.6

38

39

Sara Wicks

10

Cicero-North Syr

18:33.4

39

40

Leigha Tierney

09

Tappan Zee

18:35.9

40

41

Paige Giffault

10

La Salle Academy

18:47.1

41

42

Talia Cutrone

10

South Side

18:48.7

42

43

Katie Negroni

11

South Side

18:49.7

43

44

Jackie Sheridan

09

Tappan Zee

18:50.6

44

45

Brooke Hynes

11

Tappan Zee

18:54.6

45

46

Anna Lynch

10

Monroe Woodbury

18:55.4

46

47

Jaclyn Staranka

11

Mount St. Dominic

18:57.8

47

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:59 AM 10/11/2014 Page 2

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 20 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.

48

Meg Drew

09

Villa Walsh

19:03.8

48

49

Morgan Kraft

09

Clarence

19:04.7

49

50

Xin Qiao Zhang

10

New Providence

19:10.3

50

51

Maddy Little

11

North Penn

19:13.2

51

52

Christine Bjorkman

09

Monroe Woodbury

19:15.8

52

53

Shannon McMahon

11

South Side

19:16.3

53

54

Keri McConnell

11

Monroe Woodbury

19:20.0

54

55

Samantha Kelly

09

Bay Shore

19:20.8

55

56

Elizabeth McCarthy

10

South Side

19:21.5

56

57

Katie Tota

12

North Hunterdon

19:22.6

57

58

Elizabeth Moran

09

West Morris Mendham

19:23.9

58

59

Ellen Shelly

11

North Hunterdon

19:24.7

59

60

Carolyn Fitzgerald

12

Clarence

19:26.6

60

61

Kaitlin Martins

11

Sachem North

19:27.3

61

62

Amanda Lerch

12

Cicero-North Syr

19:28.3

62

63

Colleen Valentine

11

West Morris Mendham

19:29.0

63

64

Marlee Lopez

10

Bay Shore

19:30.2

64

65

Emily Mantz

10

Ward Melville

19:30.9

65

66

Erika Spraker

11

Shenendehowa

19:31.7

66

67

Maddie Penn

11

North Hunterdon

19:32.1

67

68

Mica Pitcher

12

Batavia

19:37.8

68

69

Amelia Brown

11

Lincoln-Sudbury

19:40.1

69

70

Marina Gentilcore

10

Clarence

19:40.8

70

71

Rani Kannon

10

Shenendehowa

19:41.7

71

72

Kieran Travers

09

South Side

19:44.4

72

73

Shyanne Rossi

09

Tolman

19:47.9

73

74

Chelsea Cramer

12

Shenendehowa

19:48.7

74

75

Jordan Schmolka

11

Horace Greeley

19:49.3

75

76

Hannah Jacobs

10

Padua

19:53.9

76

77

Julia Haig

10

Shenendehowa

19:54.8

77

78

Hailey Lynch

10

Sachem North

19:55.6

78

79

Isobel Hayes

11

Lincoln-Sudbury

19:57.9

79

80

Nicole Fezza

11

Sachem North

19:58.7

80

81

Danielle Savage

10

Padua

20:00.2

81

82

Bridget Fong

10

West Morris Mendham

20:00.8

82

83

Christiane Weber

10

St. Anthony's

20:01.6

83

84

Adrianna Tomasullo

09

Clarence

20:02.5

84

85

Katherine Hyde

11

Hoover

20:03.1

85

86

Cassie Pixler

11

Sachem North

20:06.6

86

87

Marissa D'Alonzo

12

St. Anthony's

20:11.0

87

88

Caroline Korson

10

Hoover

20:11.8

88

89

Nancy Nkoudou

12

Hoover

20:14.8

89

90

Erin LeConey

10

North Penn

20:17.1

90

91

Ximena Trejo-Mora

09

North Penn

20:18.0

91

92

Emily Hampton

12

Shenendehowa

20:18.7

92

93

Kristen Jaenicke

10

Notre Dame Academy

20:21.4

93

94

Anna Shorb

09

Lincoln-Sudbury

20:22.0

94

95

Kailey Strafford

10

Queensbury

20:25.4

95

96

Jothi Ramaswamy

8

Lakeland

20:26.3

96

97

Cassie Mack

10

Queensbury

20:27.1

97

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:59 AM 10/11/2014 Page 3

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 20 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.

98

Lea Brown

11

Batavia

20:27.8

98

99

Tori Hughes

11

Clarence

20:28.5

99

100

Brooke Turner

11

West Morris Mendham

20:28.8

100

101

Kayla Spangenberg

10

Delhi

20:29.2

101

102

Katherine Orlowski

12

Warwick Valley

20:29.5

102

103

Caranne Ingram

09

Delhi

20:34.3

103

104

Juliet Panichella

12

St. Anthony's

20:35.0

104

105

Catherine Gallo

09

Villa Walsh

20:36.4

105

106

Josephine Gutowski

10

West Morris Mendham

20:36.8

106

107

Justine Sadt

10

Immaculate Heart

20:37.5

107

108

Nelisha Waas

10

Notre Dame Academy

20:41.8

108

109

Jenna Bernhardt

11

St. Anthony's

20:42.7

109

110

Kasey Golini

09

Ward Melville

20:43.6

110

111

Ellie Condelles

12

Shenendehowa

20:45.4

111

112

Victoria Jackson

11

Warwick Valley

20:46.3

112

113

Katherine Marzynski

10

New Providence

20:47.9

113

114

Sarah Breen

12

Horace Greeley

20:52.2

114

115

Maria DePinto

12

Sachem East

20:53.0

115

116

Mary Fon

10

Lakeland

20:53.5

116

117

Maggie Paruta

11

Mount St. Dominic

20:56.4

117

118

Tina Walker

10

Padua

20:58.4

118

119

Luisa Santos

10

Tolman

21:00.8

119

120

Victoria Rodriguez

10

Sachem East

21:01.7

120

121

Emily Spitz

10

Bronxville

21:03.0

121

122

Abigail Long

09

Ward Melville

21:04.0

122

123

Cayci Hill

8

Lakeland

21:05.4

123

124

Emily Lovering

12

Queensbury

21:06.2

124

125

Moriah Prosansky

11

Lincoln-Sudbury

21:08.5

125

126

Meg Cummings

11

Taylor Allderdice

21:10.4

126

127

Gabby Santacecilia

10

Padua

21:16.6

127

128

Kyra Fryling

12

Lincoln-Sudbury

21:21.3

128

129

Mary Kathryn Savage

11

Hoover

21:22.1

129

130

Kelly Feehan

11

Immaculate Heart

21:22.9

130

131

Lydia Freeman

09

Taylor Allderdice

21:23.3

131

132

Gabby Savoie

11

BFA-St. Albans

21:24.0

132

133

Molly Little

10

Warwick Valley

21:26.6

133

134

Rachel Miller

12

Sachem East

21:27.5

134

135

Ilka St.Denis

10

Ward Melville

21:28.9

135

136

Millie Lichtenwalner-Sea

7

Lakeland

21:29.4

136

137

Becca Rudden

11

BFA-St. Albans

21:30.0

137

138

Mia Camalleri

09

Orchard Park

21:30.4

138

139

Lindsay McCormick

11

Sachem North

21:39.7

139

140

Hannah Gamsby

11

BFA-St. Albans

21:40.1

140

141

Greta Ohanian

11

South Side

21:41.3

141

142

Janett Mora

11

Lakeland

21:43.5

142

143

Amanda Mason

10

Villa Walsh

21:44.2

143

144

Nicole Giangola

12

Bronxville

21:50.8

144

145

Hayley DiCarlo

09

Sachem East

21:54.9

145

146

Shaden Awad

10

New Providence

21:58.1

146

147

Vanessa Horseman

09

Batavia

22:01.7

147

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:59 AM 10/11/2014 Page 4

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 20 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.

148

Ashley McCormack

10

Queensbury

22:02.0

148

149

Alexa Kulp

10

North Penn

22:03.5

149

150

Amanda Daemer

11

Abington

22:09.5

150

151

Jordan Sobolesky

11

Padua

22:10.4

151

152

Maria DeKoning

10

Sachem East

22:10.7

152

153

Casey Woodall

12

Batavia

22:19.8

153

154

Christina O'Brien

09

Ward Melville

22:24.3

154

155

Ann Descovich

11

Warwick Valley

22:26.3

155

156

Emily Maccabee

12

Horace Greeley

22:28.1

156

157

Holly Yandow

11

BFA-St. Albans

22:31.0

157

158

Sophia Carabba

11

Abington

22:32.1

158

159

Michelle Izzo

11

Our Lady of Mercy

22:34.0

159

160

Kathryn Zurka

09

Lincoln-Sudbury

22:37.7

160

161

Jessica Justinger

11

Orchard Park

22:38.6

161

162

Elizabeth Gregori

12

St. Anthony's

22:39.1

162

163

Noemi Esteves

11

Lakeland

22:40.0

163

164

Samantha DiBenedetto

11

Sachem East

22:41.2

164

165

Madeline Waring

11

Ward Melville

22:44.1

165

166

Samantha Wingate

12

Batavia

22:45.7

166

167

Sydney Frayne

12

Bronxville

22:48.4

167

168

Colleen Maher

12

Shenendehowa

22:51.1

168

169

Erin Leonard

10

Sachem East

22:57.1

169

170

Nora Jacobs

12

Shenendehowa

23:05.1

 

171

Nicole Valdez

09

Tolman

23:15.6

170

172

Seahyun Lim

09

Villa Walsh

23:19.9

171

173

Alice Osiecki

11

BFA-St. Albans

23:26.7

172

174

Sonali George

10

Ward Melville

23:34.1

173

175

Alina Hood

12

Delhi

23:40.5

174

176

Jaime Lee

12

Lincoln-Sudbury

23:45.6

175

177

Lauren Scardigno

11

Our Lady of Mercy

23:48.0

176

178

Siobhan Kelly

10

Villa Walsh

23:51.9

177

179

Samantha DeVries

11

Bronxville

24:02.0

178

180

Ailine Baptista

09

Tolman

24:17.5

179

181

Mary Crapet

12

Hoover

24:18.7

180

182

Danielle Somerville

12

North Penn

24:25.3

181

183

Lauren Vilchinsky

12

West Morris Mendham

24:32.5

182

184

Kathleen Conaton

11

Bronxville

24:52.2

183

185

Micaela Murcar

11

Abington

24:54.0

184

186

Taylor Waugh

12

Hoover

25:35.9

185

187

Alexis Gielskie

09

Delhi

25:42.7

186

188

Mary-Grace Drwal

10

North Hunterdon

25:45.5

187

189

Joanna Olaoye

10

Tolman

26:40.5

188

190

Colleen Senglaub

11

Queensbury

26:52.2

189

191

Cecilia Izydorczak

10

Orchard Park

27:15.7

190

192

Lydia Hood

12

Delhi

30:00.0

191

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:59 AM 10/11/2014 Page 5

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 20 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.

Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9

=================================================================================

1

La Salle Academy

45

2

3

4

16

20

35

41

 

Total

Time:

1:26:20.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:16.18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Walter

Johnson

 

79

7

8

17

21

26

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:28:41.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:44.26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Northport

 

83

6

13

14

18

32

37

 

 

Total

Time:

1:28:43.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:44.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Tappan

Zee

 

118

5

22

24

27

40

44

45

 

Total

Time:

1:30:01.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:00.22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Bay Shore

 

162

12

28

33

34

55

64

 

 

Total

Time:

1:31:52.11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:22.42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Monroe

Woodbury

209

19

38

46

52

54

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:33:47.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:45.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

South Side

 

266

42

43

53

56

72

141

 

 

Total

Time:

1:36:00.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

19:12.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Notre Dame Academy

271

15

25

30

93

108

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:35:05.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

19:01.18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Clarence

 

362

49

60

70

84

99

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:38:43.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

19:44.62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Shenendehowa

 

380

66

71

74

77

92

111

168

 

Total

Time:

1:39:15.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

19:51.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Tolman

 

 

382

9

11

73

119

170

179

188

 

Total

Time:

1:39:00.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

19:48.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

North Hunterdon

399

29

57

59

67

187

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:42:19.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

20:27.94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

West Morris Mendham

409

58

63

82

100

106

182

 

 

Total

Time:

1:39:59.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

19:59.86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:59 AM 10/11/2014 Page 6

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 20 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.

14

Sachem

North

 

444

61

78

80

86

139

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:41:07.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

20:13.58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Lincoln-Sudbury

495

69

79

94

125

128

160

175

 

Total

Time:

1:42:29.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

20:29.96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Warwick Valley

 

538

36

102

112

133

155

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:43:34.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

20:42.84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

St. Anthony's

 

545

83

87

104

109

162

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:44:09.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

20:49.88

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Padua

 

 

553

76

81

118

127

151

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:44:19.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

20:51.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

North Penn

 

562

51

90

91

149

181

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:46:17.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

21:15.42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Hoover

 

 

571

85

88

89

129

180

185

 

 

Total

Time:

1:46:10.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

21:14.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Ward Melville

 

586

65

110

122

135

154

165

173

 

Total

Time:

1:45:11.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

21:02.34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Lakeland

 

613

96

116

123

136

142

163

 

 

Total

Time:

1:45:38.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

21:07.62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Batavia

 

 

632

68

98

147

153

166

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:47:12.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

21:26.56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

Villa Walsh

 

644

48

105

143

171

177

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:48:36.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

21:43.24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

Queensbury

 

653

95

97

124

148

189

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:50:52.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

22:10.58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

Sachem

East

 

666 115

120

134

145

152

164

169

 

Total

Time:

1:47:27.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

21:29.56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

BFA-St. Albans

 

738 132

137

140

157

172

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:50:31.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

22:06.36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

Delhi

 

 

755 101

103

174

186

191

 

 

 

Total

Time:

2:00:26.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

24:05.34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

Bronxville

 

793 121

144

167

178

183

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:54:36.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

22:55.28