C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:01 PM 10/11/2014 Page 1

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

Event 18 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1

Lauren O'Brien

11

Pearl River

16:17.6

1

2

Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli

11

Monroe Woodbury

16:24.3

2

3

Grace Raffa

10

Pearl River

16:35.4

3

4

Nicole Winter

11

Monroe Woodbury

16:38.9

4

5

Jessica McDermott

8

Pearl River

16:47.9

5

6

Katie Parnow

11

Pearl River

16:57.6

6

7

Tara Smyth

11

Pearl River

16:59.4

7

8

Emma Schroh

11

Warwick Valley

17:00.0

8

9

Noelle Feeney

09

North Rockland

17:04.3

9

10

Caroline Bosch

11

Ward Melville

17:05.8

10

11

Noelle Ladue

12

Monroe Woodbury

17:12.4

11

12

Allison Moroney

11

Pearl River

17:15.2

12

13

Christy Ann McCoy

12

Monroe Woodbury

17:15.8

13

14

Kaitlyn Connor

11

Warwick Valley

17:17.7

14

15

Haley Harder

11

Champlain Valley

17:21.7

15

16

Emily Eder

11

Warwick Valley

17:30.9

16

17

Allyson Gaedje

09

Ward Melville

17:33.6

17

18

Madeline Hoey

12

Warwick Valley

17:35.3

18

19

Madeline Stromberg

10

Monroe Woodbury

17:37.1

19

20

Jen Hedin

12

Archbishop Spalding

17:40.8

20

21

Brittany Williams

11

Ward Melville

17:42.3

21

22

Grace Rotar

12

Warwick Valley

17:44.3

22

23

Molly Byrne

11

Warwick Valley

17:47.2

23

24

Ellen Zammarchi

09

Tatnall

17:49.5

24

25

Jamie Struhar

10

Monroe Woodbury

17:50.2

25

26

Analise Kirby

12

Shenendehowa

17:51.2

26

27

Katie Miale

12

Monroe Woodbury

17:53.8

27

28

Kerry O'Connor

09

North Rockland

17:56.8

28

29

Alexis Weikert

12

Archbishop Spalding

18:02.1

29

30

Emily Abramczyk

12

Villa Maria (Erie)

18:06.6

30

31

Sandra Wilson

12

Pearl River

18:07.7

31

32

Sarah Sherman

12

Shenendehowa

18:08.8

32

33

Sian Grosskopf

11

Ward Melville

18:11.4

33

34

Kirsten Hatton

12

North Penn

18:11.9

34

35

Bianca Stewart

11

Curtis

18:13.3

35

36

Cassidy Jacobus

10

Ward Melville

18:14.8

36

37

Keira Albano

09

Red Bank Regional

18:15.7

37

38

Caraline Gunther

12

Archbishop Spalding

18:16.5

38

39

Amy Duclos

12

Shenendehowa

18:17.4

39

40

Emily Jensen

10

Ward Melville

18:18.2

40

41

Rachel Turturro

11

Smithtown

18:18.8

41

42

Taylor Drost

12

Smithtown

18:19.3

42

43

Siobhan Higgins

12

Warwick Valley

18:19.8

43

44

Giovanella Stewart

11

Curtis

18:20.4

44

45

Kathryn Konopko

09

North Rockland

18:22.8

45

46

Mackenzie Smith

12

Villa Maria (Erie)

18:23.2

46

47

Jaclyn Waldron

10

North Rockland

18:23.5

47

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:01 PM 10/11/2014 Page 2

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 18 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.

48

Victoria Kang

10

Tatnall

18:24.8

48

49

Kristen Egan

10

Immaculate Heart

18:26.9

49

50

Jessica Martin

11

Smithtown

18:27.3

50

51

Kéla Gelling

12

Smithtown

18:28.2

51

52

Erin Underhill

11

Shenendehowa

18:28.9

52

53

Clare Dentner

09

North Penn

18:32.2

53

54

Kirsten Fraas

12

Ward Melville

18:32.8

54

55

Sara Li

10

Tatnall

18:33.2

55

56

Margot Cosgrove

12

Chatham

18:33.7

56

57

Maddie Schroeder

11

Chatham

18:35.9

57

58

Erin Tompkins

12

Shenendehowa

18:37.0

58

59

Caroline Murray

11

Curtis

18:37.9

59

60

Cat Olson

09

Wayne Valley

18:38.5

60

61

Teresa Clark

10

Chatham

18:39.9

61

62

Tara Sorman

12

North Penn

18:43.3

62

63

Amanda Carson

12

Villa Maria (Erie)

18:46.5

63

64

Tracy DeLade

11

Chatham

18:53.4

64

65

Dylanne Nowik

11

Rush-Henrietta

18:54.4

65

66

Abby Cashel

11

Chatham

18:54.8

66

67

Grace Murphy

10

Queensbury

18:55.7

67

68

Laura Orth

11

Padua

18:56.1

68

69

Valerie Kehoe

11

Smithtown

18:56.4

69

70

Madeline Amzler

11

Smithtown

18:57.5

70

71

Jill Perini

11

Immaculate Heart

18:57.9

71

72

Hanna Bauman

10

Rush-Henrietta

18:58.3

72

73

Mary Grace Rizzo

12

Shenendehowa

19:03.0

73

74

Rebecca Coughlin

12

Rush-Henrietta

19:03.4

74

75

Kaytlin Kelly

10

Shenendehowa

19:04.5

75

76

Abbey Macha

11

Padua

19:05.2

76

77

Reagan Stroka

10

Immaculate Heart

19:09.3

77

78

Sarah Cannon

11

Rush-Henrietta

19:12.5

78

79

Emily Boylan

11

Villa Walsh

19:14.2

79

80

Nassim Iusto

12

Kingston

19:20.6

80

81

Alexis Metivier

10

Queensbury

19:20.9

81

82

Julia DiSalvio

12

Chatham

19:22.0

82

83

Veronika D'Aragona

12

Kingston

19:22.8

83

84

Paige Stoessel

12

Smithtown

19:23.5

84

85

Abby Cordaro

12

Immaculata Academy

19:24.1

85

86

Monica Zukowski

12

Villa Maria (Erie)

19:24.4

86

87

Rebecca Morel

10

Villa Walsh

19:24.8

87

88

Lauren Murtagh

11

Kingston

19:26.7

88

89

Gina Paige

11

Kingston

19:28.2

89

90

Sara Allocco

11

Shaker

19:28.8

90

91

Marykate Higley

11

Padua

19:29.8

91

92

Anastasia Mavridis

10

Padua

19:31.3

92

93

Hannah Garty

12

West Genesee

19:33.9

93

94

Haley McParthland

12

Wellington C Mep

19:34.6

94

95

Betsy Baker

12

Queensbury

19:35.1

95

96

Kerri Meehl

12

Queensbury

19:38.5

96

97

Brynn Fielding

10

Queensbury

19:40.0

97

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:01 PM 10/11/2014 Page 3

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 18 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.

98

Lara MacFadden

11

Archbishop

Molloy

19:40.5

98

99

Bridget Bartholomay

12

Rush-Henrietta

19:41.8

99

100

Dominique Mosley

11

North Penn

 

19:43.8

100

101

Shelby Kiteveles

10

West Genesee

19:55.1

101

102

Emilie Ginn

11

Tatnall

 

19:56.2

102

103

Ali Coppola

10

Padua

 

19:57.2

103

104

Katarina Antonopoulos

12

Archbishop

Molloy

20:00.3

104

105

Cleo Louis

12

Villa Maria (Erie)

20:01.3

105

106

karolina Mackiewicz

10

Tottenville

20:02.0

106

107

Carlee Hart

11

Wayne Valley

20:04.6

107

108

Kayla Rayder

12

Archbishop

Molloy

20:10.5

108

109

Samantha Peel

11

North Penn

 

20:11.6

109

110

Siobhan Loftus

11

Archbishop

Molloy

20:12.6

110

111

Rachel Maly

11

Villa Maria (Erie)

20:13.6

111

112

Shea Cody

11

Red Bank Regional

20:17.2

112

113

Kara Matus

09

West Genesee

20:20.5

113

114

Reilly Gambelli

10

Villa Walsh

20:23.6

114

115

Bridget Scanlon

11

Immaculate

Heart

20:25.0

115

116

Kayla Campanella

11

Immaculata

Academy

20:25.8

116

117

Meghan McAlary

09

Acad Holy Names

20:26.6

117

118

Anna Brady

11

Immaculata

Academy

20:28.7

118

119

Jessica NeJame

12

Chariho

 

20:29.1

119

120

Kristen Hoyt

11

Archbishop

Molloy

20:32.7

120

121

Samantha Majuri

11

Queensbury

 

20:34.9

121

122

Mary Hennessy

11

Padua

 

20:36.2

122

123

Kaleigh Gilroy

09

Archbishop

Molloy

20:37.1

123

124

Lydia Selert

12

Shaker

 

20:39.3

124

125

Anyssa Evelyn

12

North Rockland

20:43.0

125

126

April Rainey

10

Chariho

 

20:45.6

126

127

Kelly Gottstine

11

Kingston

 

20:51.2

127

128

Isabelle Lombardi

12

Acad Holy Names

20:53.6

128

129

Juliana Wyncoop

11

Kingston

 

20:54.6

129

130

Taylor O'Brien

11

Wellington

C Mep

20:59.2

130

131

Alicia Lacourciere

11

Kings Park

 

21:01.5

131

132

Alena Piska

11

Shaker

 

21:02.1

132

133

Lizzie Pavarunas

12

Immaculata

Academy

21:02.7

133

134

Cindy Tran

12

Rush-Henrietta

21:03.5

134

135

Carly Browngardt

8

Pierson

 

21:04.7

135

136

Caroline Bradley

11

Tottenville

21:05.5

136

137

brianna ust

11

Tottenville

21:08.0

137

138

Brook Migdon

12

Red Bank Regional

21:11.5

138

139

Jamie Marvin

12

Wellington

C Mep

21:13.1

139

140

Megan Hannahan

12

West Genesee

21:15.4

140

141

Lauren Twele

12

Archbishop

Spalding

21:19.7

141

142

Rachel Mascolo

11

Villa Walsh

21:20.6

142

143

Alexis Bruno

11

Sachem North

21:21.7

143

144

Gina Corelli

12

Shaker

 

21:22.4

144

145

Clare Cahir

11

Villa Walsh

21:24.6

145

146

Caitlin Massimi

11

Immaculata

Academy

21:32.0

146

147

Elizabeth Martin

11

Tottenville

21:33.2

147

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:01 PM 10/11/2014 Page 4

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 18 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.

148

Alena Korins

09

Sanford H. Calhoun

21:34.2

148

149

Samantha Kaminski

11

Wayne Valley

21:42.3

149

150

Elena Suarez

8

Acad Holy Names

21:43.1

150

151

Lindsay Jordan

09

Sanford H. Calhoun

21:49.3

151

152

Juliann Horn

11

Kings Park

21:51.4

152

153

laura finnegan

10

Tottenville

21:58.5

153

154

Nicole Sinram

11

Sachem North

22:07.9

154

155

Caitlyn Sinram

09

Sachem North

22:10.1

155

156

Jess D'Ambrosi

12

Archbishop Spalding

22:14.9

156

157

Mikaylyn Holden

11

Chariho

22:22.5

157

158

Maribel Sabino

11

Sanford H. Calhoun

22:28.7

158

159

Clarina Lee

10

Chariho

22:29.4

159

160

Isabel Martins

10

Sachem North

22:42.1

160

161

Michele Mazza

12

Sanford H. Calhoun

22:47.9

161

162

Andra Sullivan

10

Pawling

22:49.9

162

163

Kelly Gerlak

11

Archbishop Molloy

22:57.1

163

164

Skylar Cunningham

8

Acad Holy Names

23:00.7

164

165

Marissa Rogers

12

Shaker

23:13.2

165

166

Catheliya Reed

09

Pierson

23:25.3

166

167

Samantha Smith

11

Chariho

23:42.2

167

168

Alaina Goggin

11

Pierson

23:48.7

168

169

Meghan Tozza

11

Sachem North

24:28.8

169

170

Ellie Ramirez

11

Rush-Henrietta

24:53.8

170

171

Jennifer Nealis

11

Kings Park

25:18.7

171

172

Casey Diedrick

09

West Genesee

25:27.2

172

173

Zoe Gunning

11

Chariho

27:39.8

173

174

Olivia Daniels

11

Tatnall

29:03.1

174

Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9

=================================================================================

1

Pearl River

 

22

1

3

5

6

7

12

31

 

Total

Time:

1:23:37.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:43.58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Monroe

Woodbury

49

2

4

11

13

19

25

27

 

Total

Time:

1:25:08.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:01.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Warwick Valley

 

78

8

14

16

18

22

23

43

 

Total

Time:

1:27:08.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:25.64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Ward Melville

 

117

10

17

21

33

36

40

54

 

Total

Time:

1:28:47.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:45.58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:01 PM 10/11/2014 Page 5

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 18 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.

5

Shenendehowa

 

207

26

32

39

52

58

73

75

 

Total Time:

1:31:23.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:16.66

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Smithtown

 

253

41

42

50

51

69

70

84

 

Total Time:

1:32:30.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:30.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

North Rockland

 

254

9

28

45

47

125

 

 

 

Total Time:

1:32:30.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:30.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Chatham

 

304

56

57

61

64

66

82

 

 

Total Time:

1:33:37.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:43.54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Villa Maria (Erie)

330

30

46

63

86

105

111

 

 

Total Time:

1:34:42.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:56.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

North Penn

 

358

34

53

62

100

109

 

 

 

Total Time:

1:35:22.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

19:04.56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Archbishop Spalding

384

20

29

38

141

156

 

 

 

Total Time:

1:37:34.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

19:30.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Rush-Henrietta

 

388

65

72

74

78

99

134

170

 

Total Time:

1:35:50.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

19:10.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Tatnall

 

403

24

48

55

102

174

 

 

 

Total Time:

1:43:46.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

20:45.36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Padua

 

430

68

76

91

92

103

122

 

 

Total Time:

1:36:59.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

19:23.92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Queensbury

 

436

67

81

95

96

97

121

 

 

Total Time:

1:37:10.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

19:26.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Kingston

 

467

80

83

88

89

127

129

 

 

Total Time:

1:38:29.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

19:41.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Archbishop Molloy

540

98

104

108

110

120

123

163

 

Total Time:

1:40:36.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

20:07.32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Villa Walsh

 

567

79

87

114

142

145

 

 

 

Total Time:

1:41:47.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

20:21.56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Immaculata Academy

598

85

116

118

133

146

 

 

 

Total Time:

1:42:53.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

20:34.66

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

West Genesee

 

619

93

101

113

140

172

 

 

 

Total Time:

1:46:32.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

21:18.42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:01 PM 10/11/2014 Page 6

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 18 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.

21

Shaker

655

90

124

132

144

165

 

 

Total Time:

1:45:45.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

21:09.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Tottenville

679 106

136

137

147

153

 

 

Total Time:

1:45:47.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

21:09.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Chariho

728 119

126

157

159

167

173

 

Total Time:

1:49:48.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

21:57.76

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

Sachem North

781 143

154

155

160

169

 

 

Total Time:

1:52:50.61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

22:34.12