C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:32 AM 10/11/2014 Page 1

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

Event 16 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. B.

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1

Michelle Omalley

10

Red Bank Catholic

16:44.9

1

2

Olivia Peifer

12

Haddonfield

16:51.0

2

3

Lilly Minor

09

Haddonfield

16:51.9

3

4

Shayne McNally

11

Red Bank Catholic

16:57.1

4

5

Shayna Arrigo

09

Sachem East

17:06.3

5

6

Louisa Gminski

11

Red Bank Catholic

17:08.4

6

7

Maive O'Brien

11

Red Bank Catholic

17:11.4

7

8

Kaitlin Veigl

11

Sachem East

17:12.6

8

9

Jillian Manfredi

11

Sachem East

17:19.9

9

10

Julia Brock

09

Northwest

17:22.0

10

11

Julia Bryant

09

Kellenberg

17:25.3

11

12

Rachel Semetsis

11

Sachem East

17:27.5

12

13

Lauren Harris

10

Sachem East

17:30.1

13

14

Mae Corrigan

10

Red Bank Catholic

17:33.4

14

15

Nancy Lucier

11

Lincoln-Sudbury

17:36.3

15

16

Olivia Vizzini

09

West Morris Mendham

17:37.8

16

17

Emily Dolan

12

Cicero-North Syr

17:38.8

17

18

Briana Wallace

09

Cornwall

17:40.8

18

19

Anita Mikowski

09

Kellenberg

17:41.5

19

20

Lesley Nicosia

11

Cornwall

17:42.3

20

21

Marissa Marfurt

11

Clarence

17:48.0

21

22

Brooke Howell

10

Sachem East

17:49.8

22

23

Hannah Colson

12

Cornwall

17:51.1

23

24

Aleena Zaidi

10

Syosset

17:52.9

24

25

Cassidy Pieper

10

Padua

17:53.8

25

26

Emma Dougherty

09

Kellenberg

17:54.6

26

27

Courtney Evola

12

Sachem East

17:55.1

27

28

Elizabeth Hensley

11

Northport

17:58.9

28

29

Gigi Pascarella

09

Cicero-North Syr

18:03.4

29

30

Alicia Symons

11

Clarence

18:05.5

30

31

Amanda Sargent

11

Hoover

18:09.3

31

32

Sophia Riveros

09

Padua

18:12.1

32

33

Mia Vigener

11

Lincoln-Sudbury

18:12.9

33

34

Emily Dunn

09

Red Bank Catholic

18:14.9

34

35

Ashley Irvine

10

Cicero-North Syr

18:15.3

35

36

Kristina Bartelt

10

Northwest

18:16.3

36

37

Tatum Naylor

11

Clarence

18:17.3

37

38

Gillian Wadley

10

West Morris Mendham

18:17.9

38

39

Anna Lawrence

12

Clarence

18:18.9

39

40

Ashley Macha

11

Padua

18:19.4

40

41

Anna Kaiser

11

Queensbury

18:20.3

41

42

Morgan VanDyke

09

Northport

18:20.9

42

43

Andrea Meyers

12

Clarence

18:21.6

43

44

Tori Pirro

11

Cicero-North Syr

18:22.2

44

45

Molly Clark

12

Westhill

18:23.3

45

46

Rachel Grosso

11

Lincoln-Sudbury

18:25.8

46

47

Jillian Lees

8

Delhi

18:27.7

47

48

Jillian Bellows

12

West Morris Mendham

18:29.3

48

49

Mary Grace Boylan

10

Cornwall

18:31.0

49

50

Meghan Evans

10

Westhill

18:31.5

50

51

Michelle Nkoudou

09

Hoover

18:31.9

51

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:32 AM 10/11/2014 Page 2

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 16 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. B.

52

Nina Rubenstein

10

Pascack Hills

18:33.2

52

53

Haley Pestle

11

Cicero-North Syr

18:33.8

53

54

Maura McAnaney

09

Westhill

18:35.3

54

55

Reid Garner

12

Cicero-North Syr

18:36.1

55

56

Birgitta Salvesen-Quinn

09

Lincoln-Sudbury

18:37.7

56

57

Sydney Dennison

12

Queensbury

18:39.7

57

58

Alicia Canas

09

Northwest

18:40.9

58

59

Daphne Solomon

12

Syosset

18:41.3

59

60

Avery Markus

10

Hoover

18:42.5

60

61

Bridget Lapham

09

Kellenberg

18:43.3

61

62

Kate Davis

8

Delhi

18:45.2

62

63

Mary Kate Magner

12

Queensbury

18:46.5

63

64

Brianna Mantz

12

Monroe

18:47.1

64

65

Ako Matsumura

11

Pascack Hills

18:49.2

65

66

Lynn Edwards

11

Queensbury

18:50.3

66

67

Aislinn Keely

11

Kellenberg

18:55.9

67

68

Sarah Durso

11

Padua

18:57.7

68

69

Kayla Murawski

11

Northport

19:00.8

69

70

Sabrina Warner

11

Clarence

19:01.8

70

71

Lisa Bogardus

10

Westhill

19:02.5

71

72

Melanie Begel

11

Cicero-North Syr

19:03.3

72

73

Amanda Scott

11

Morristown

19:03.9

73

74

Allison Lawless

09

Kellenberg

19:04.2

74

75

Sarah Baker

12

Queensbury

19:05.5

75

76

Sydney Pryzwara

09

Padua

19:05.9

76

77

Saniya Wadhwa

10

Northwest

19:06.3

77

78

Anna Hess

10

Morristown

19:06.7

78

79

Ellie Callaghan

11

Padua

19:07.2

79

80

Laura Giliforte

10

Clarence

19:07.8

80

81

Autumn Dorr

8

Delhi

19:08.4

81

82

Lisa Bond

12

West Morris Mendham

19:12.1

82

83

Jen Lobody

12

Syosset

19:13.0

83

84

Sydney Merrill

09

Lincoln-Sudbury

19:14.9

84

85

Olivia Kaufman

11

Northport

19:15.8

85

86

Olivia Christmann

11

West Morris Mendham

19:16.6

86

87

Hope Colabrese

11

Hoover

19:17.0

87

88

Paige Gabitzer

10

Northwest

19:20.9

88

89

Norah O'Neill

10

Haddonfield

19:21.2

89

90

Emily Crotty

11

Queensbury

19:21.6

90

91

Erin Torgersen

09

West Morris Mendham

19:22.2

91

92

Samantha Lucas

10

Monroe

19:23.5

92

93

Alana Walters

11

Monroe

19:23.9

93

94

Caleigh Saturno

10

Northport

19:24.3

94

95

Marnie Lipton

09

Northport

19:25.0

95

96

Roxana Cardoza

09

Wantagh

19:28.0

96

97

Bailey Price

11

Chittenango

19:30.4

97

98

Diyaa Capil

11

Monroe

19:30.9

98

99

Jewel Pignetti

10

Cornwall

19:31.0

99

100

Juliana Marszalek

09

West Morris Mendham

19:32.2

100

101

Nicole Solomon

10

Syosset

19:39.1

101

102

Elizabeth Serrano

11

Kellenberg

19:41.1

102

103

Anastasia Bergeron

10

Morristown

19:42.2

103

104

Casey Zorn

11

Somers

19:43.3

104

105

Claudia Reino

11

Fox Lane

19:44.4

105

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:32 AM 10/11/2014 Page 3

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 16 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. B.

106

Halimah Roberson

10

Newark

19:45.4

106

107

Cara Kohlbrenner

11

Tappan Zee

19:46.7

107

108

Bridget Craig

11

Wantagh

19:49.2

108

109

Devin Gordon

09

Chittenango

19:50.2

109

110

Kelly Rolfe

09

Delhi

19:53.4

110

111

Roma Katczmarkiewicz

11

Somers

19:58.7

111

112

Noelle Coolican

09

Westhill

19:59.8

112

113

Amelie Legg

10

Delhi

20:00.5

113

114

Vivian Thai

10

Northwest

20:02.0

114

115

Rebecca Gillespie

11

Hoover

20:04.2

115

116

Marian Martinez

10

Northwest

20:12.9

116

117

Kristina Langston

12

Cornwall

20:13.9

117

118

Jessica Houston

12

Hoover

20:14.5

118

119

Sarafina Mancuso

10

Eastchester

20:19.7

119

120

Helen Joyner

11

Tappan Zee

20:21.2

120

121

Rachel Klein

11

Cornwall

20:22.4

121

122

Natasha Singh

10

Northwest

20:24.4

 

123

Ava Green

8

Delhi

20:29.4

122

124

Hannah West

11

Westford Academy

20:34.4

123

125

Emma Vallon

10

Fox Lane

20:38.0

124

126

Alexius Reynolds

11

Monroe

20:38.4

125

127

Sara Tarraran-Casella

11

Queensbury

20:46.6

126

128

Katie Ross

12

Westford Academy

20:47.0

127

129

Sierra Acosta

12

Northport

20:50.4

128

130

Nimat Maloney

11

Somers

20:54.0

129

131

Amanda Wysota

11

Manhasset

20:58.6

130

132

Naomi Varder-Bloot

12

Shea

20:59.8

131

133

Fatim Somassa

11

St. Dominic

21:01.5

132

134

Alexa Brancato

12

Syosset

21:02.5

133

135

Grace Falanga

10

Pascack Hills

21:05.0

134

136

Kayleigh O'Connor

10

Wantagh

21:05.9

135

137

Kat Menza

11

Pascack Hills

21:07.6

136

138

Megan Shaver

11

Delhi

21:10.3

137

139

Izzy Miller

09

Haddonfield

21:17.5

138

140

Victoria Prezioso

11

Eastchester

21:29.6

139

141

Claudia DeLorenzo

11

Eastchester

21:41.7

140

142

Jillian Michales

10

Pascack Hills

21:46.8

141

143

Natalie Salazar

10

Pine Bush

21:48.1

142

144

Olivia Zukowski

09

Wantagh

21:48.9

143

145

Julia Hunt

11

Westford Academy

21:57.1

144

146

Emma Gaffney

10

Eastchester

21:58.4

145

147

Marlena Koch

11

Newark

22:01.6

146

148

Sabrina Geisler

11

Hoover

22:03.8

147

149

Jen Rodriguez

11

Wantagh

22:04.2

148

150

Alyssa Crystal

11

Chittenango

22:12.6

149

151

Jen Ryan

11

Tappan Zee

22:13.3

150

152

Willow Huppert

11

Lincoln-Sudbury

22:14.5

151

153

Allie Gluck

10

Pascack Hills

22:17.8

152

154

Kyra Wilkowski

10

Fox Lane

22:27.9

153

155

Meryl Skoog

11

Cornwall

22:37.6

 

156

Cristina Ras

11

Manhasset

22:40.7

154

157

Ahniyah Napper

10

Newark

22:45.6

155

158

Sandra Granados

12

Gaithersburg

22:46.6

156

159

Alex Rheaume

10

Chittenango

22:48.5

157

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:32 AM 10/11/2014 Page 4

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 16 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. B.

160

Kristen Conti

10

Eastchester

22:49.3

158

161

Olivia Pease

11

St. Dominic

22:59.1

159

162

Katerina Groutkas

09

Pine Bush

22:59.6

160

163

Mieke McLaughlin

10

Manhasset

23:06.3

161

164

Natalie Tromer

10

Tappan Zee

23:07.9

162

165

Rachel Chevalier

11

Westford Academy

23:11.6

163

166

Gabrielle Rath

09

Pine Bush

23:15.9

164

167

Caitlin Jaeggli

09

Wantagh

23:17.0

165

168

Georgia Michalos

10

Manhasset

23:26.0

166

169

Finuala O'Shea

12

Tappan Zee

23:27.3

167

170

Zana Byer

12

Corcoran

23:28.4

168

171

Michelle Abentroth

11

BFA-St. Albans

23:31.2

169

172

Asha Grossberndt

10

Fox Lane

23:33.3

170

173

Cecilia Root

10

Corcoran

23:52.5

171

174

Sophia Baptista

11

Shea

24:07.3

172

175

Jessica Andrade

11

Shea

24:11.4

173

176

Caitlyn Menard

11

Shea

24:15.2

174

177

Robinson Jaaziel

12

Manhasset

24:15.9

175

178

Sabrina Sayed

10

Manhasset

24:16.9

176

179

Nora Luciano

11

St. Dominic

24:17.9

177

180

Libby Snyder

11

Wheatland-Chili

24:18.3

178

181

Claire Enos

11

Westford Academy

24:31.6

179

182

Kylie Curtis

11

BFA-St. Albans

24:33.6

180

183

Ernestina Rojas

11

Monroe

24:34.9

181

184

Lauren Giammarella

10

Eastchester

24:36.2

182

185

Julia Capparelli

09

Eastchester

25:32.0

183

186

Brook Mordenga

12

Wheatland-Chili

25:36.0

184

187

Elena Brigham

11

BFA-St. Albans

25:39.0

185

188

Francesca Cauarreita

09

Pine Bush

25:43.2

186

189

Shelly Berghash

11

Wheatland-Chili

25:45.1

187

190

Emily Fenter

12

Wantagh

25:55.6

188

191

Quinitia McClain

12

Corcoran

26:04.4

189

192

Maria Budis

10

Manhasset

26:08.6

190

193

Julia Kelly

10

Corcoran

26:13.8

191

194

BethAnne Ray

10

Gaithersburg

26:44.5

192

195

Paige Bowie

12

Gaithersburg

27:07.9

193

196

Kelsey Lowe

12

Wheatland-Chili

27:17.4

194

197

Mara Nunez

10

Corcoran

27:34.2

195

Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9

=================================================================================

1 Red Bank Catholic

32

1

4

6

7

14

34

Total Time:

1:25:35.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:07.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:32 AM 10/11/2014 Page 5

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 16 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. B.

2

Sachem

East

 

47

5

8

9

12

13

22

27

 

Total

Time:

1:26:36.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:19.28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Clarence

 

170

21

30

37

39

43

70

80

 

Total

Time:

1:30:51.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:10.26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Cicero-North Syracuse

178

17

29

35

44

53

55

72

 

Total

Time:

1:30:53.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:10.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Kellenberg

 

184

11

19

26

61

67

74

102

 

Total

Time:

1:30:40.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:08.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Cornwall

 

209

18

20

23

49

99

117

121

 

Total

Time:

1:31:16.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:15.24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Lincoln-Sudbury

234

15

33

46

56

84

151

 

 

Total

Time:

1:32:07.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:25.52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Padua

 

 

241

25

32

40

68

76

79

 

 

Total

Time:

1:32:28.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:29.78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Northwest

 

269

10

36

58

77

88

114

116

 

Total

Time:

1:32:46.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:33.28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

West Morris Mendham

270

16

38

48

82

86

91

100

 

Total

Time:

1:32:53.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:34.74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Queensbury

 

302

41

57

63

66

75

90

126

 

Total

Time:

1:33:42.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:44.46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Northport

 

318

28

42

69

85

94

95

128

 

Total

Time:

1:34:00.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:48.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Westhill

 

332

45

50

54

71

112

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:34:32.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:54.48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Hoover

 

 

344

31

51

60

87

115

118

147

 

Total

Time:

1:34:44.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:56.98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Syosset

 

 

400

24

59

83

101

133

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:36:28.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

19:17.76

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Delhi

 

 

413

47

62

81

110

113

122

137

 

Total

Time:

1:36:15.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

19:15.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Monroe

 

 

472

64

92

93

98

125

181

 

 

Total

Time:

1:37:43.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

19:32.76

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Pascack Hills

 

528

52

65

134

136

141

152

 

 

Total

Time:

1:41:21.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

20:16.36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Wantagh

 

 

630

96

108

135

143

148

165

188

 

Total

Time:

1:44:16.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

20:51.24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:32 AM 10/11/2014 Page 6

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 16 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. B.

20

Eastchester

 

701

119

139

140

145

158

182

183

 

Total

Time:

1:48:18.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

21:39.74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Tappan

Zee

 

706

107

120

150

162

167

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:48:56.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

21:47.28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Westford Academy

736

123

127

144

163

179

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:51:01.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

22:12.34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Manhasset

 

786

130

154

161

166

175

176

190

 

Total

Time:

1:54:27.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

22:53.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

Corcoran

 

914

168

171

189

191

195

 

 

 

Total

Time:

2:07:13.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

25:26.66