C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:34 AM 10/11/2014 Page 1

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

Event 14 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1

Christine Fish

09

Guilderland

15:55.9

1

2

Erin Miceli

09

Guilderland

16:18.5

2

3

Caroline Hartman

11

Shenendehowa

16:26.5

3

4

Kristina Watrobski

11

Shenendehowa

16:45.4

4

5

Megan Dugan

10

Villa Maria (Erie)

16:52.2

5

6

Elizabeth Voigt

12

Archbishop Spalding

16:55.7

6

7

Olivia Messina

12

Villa Maria (Erie)

17:09.0

7

8

Mia Ermolenko

10

Guilderland

17:11.5

8

9

Ife Adelugba

12

Shenendehowa

17:17.0

9

10

Cassidy Rowley

11

Villa Maria (Erie)

17:19.6

10

11

Christine Myers

11

Guilderland

17:21.0

11

12

Victoria Steinhoff

09

Padua

17:22.3

12

13

Amy Messina

10

Villa Maria (Erie)

17:23.6

13

14

Hannah Ricci

09

Villa Maria (Erie)

17:26.9

14

15

Shannon Lavender

11

Shaker

17:28.0

15

16

Lauren Singer

10

Warwick Valley

17:30.3

16

17

Rachel Flynn

11

West Genesee

17:31.2

17

18

Veronica Walsh

11

Bronxville

17:34.1

18

19

Claire Brennan

11

Pearl River

17:36.4

19

20

Sarah Knowles

12

Shenendehowa

17:38.6

20

21

Claire Eckhardt

12

Archbishop Spalding

17:40.1

21

22

Brenna O'Brien

11

Guilderland

17:44.6

22

23

Nadine Dickter

10

Baldwinsville

17:45.4

23

24

Lexi Bortell

11

Guilderland

17:48.0

24

25

Emily Teeter

11

Shaker

17:48.6

25

26

Emily Balestrieri

10

Padua

17:49.4

26

27

Ally Draveck

11

West Genesee

17:50.1

27

28

Nicola Phillips

11

Bronxville

17:51.7

28

29

Megan Farmer

11

West Genesee

17:56.7

29

30

Isabelle Bader

11

Shenendehowa

17:57.7

30

31

Sarah Machina

11

Shenendehowa

17:58.1

31

32

Natalia Romanzo

11

Niskayuna

17:59.3

32

33

Katherine Marrinan

11

Bronxville

17:59.7

33

34

Darby Deutsch

10

Padua

18:00.6

34

35

Sarah Rodman

09

Baldwinsville

18:01.7

35

36

Colleen Hutzel

12

Villa Maria (Erie)

18:03.1

36

37

Hanna Nichols

11

Shaker

18:03.8

37

38

Madison Bini

10

Guilderland

18:10.3

38

39

Natalie Farnett

10

Baldwinsville

18:12.1

39

40

Alexandra Street

10

Jamesville-Dewitt

18:15.0

40

41

Shannon Reilly

11

Ward Melville

18:16.2

41

42

Mary Steinbrecher

11

Shoreham-Wading

18:17.1

42

43

Gabrielle Colandra

10

Warwick Valley

18:18.7

43

44

Alicia Sakran

10

West Genesee

18:19.9

44

45

Veronica Liu

11

Niskayuna

18:20.6

45

46

Maddy Odenwald

12

Archbishop Spalding

18:22.1

46

47

Bridgett Spiddle

11

West Genesee

18:22.9

47

48

Kiera Mathews

11

Pearl River

18:24.7

48

49

Anna McGovern

11

Villa Maria (Erie)

18:28.3

49

50

Katherine Hesler

7

Niskayuna

18:29.0

50

51

Michele Han

12

Middletown North

18:29.7

51

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:34 AM 10/11/2014 Page 2

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 14 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.

52

Madeline Tullier

11

Padua

18:32.3

52

53

Carly Napoli

10

Sachem East

18:33.1

53

54

Allison Hohreiter

12

Jamesville-Dewitt

18:33.9

54

55

Kaitlyn Goodman

10

Sachem North

18:35.7

55

56

Sophia Debbini

8

Bronxville

18:36.6

56

57

Alisa Salbert

09

Jamesville-Dewitt

18:38.8

57

58

Gabriella Massa

11

Shoreham-Wading

18:39.5

58

59

Marianna McCarthy

11

Shoreham-Wading

18:40.3

59

60

Brynna Gaffney

10

Padua

18:41.0

60

61

Bailey Apostolico

10

Padua

18:41.7

61

62

Julia Stewart-Wood

09

Hackley School

18:43.0

62

63

Elizabeth Brockey

11

Ward Melville

18:43.8

63

64

Laurel Evans

11

Ward Melville

18:48.3

64

65

Caroline Lederman

10

Brighton

18:49.8

65

66

Pinar Goktas

09

Sachem East

18:51.1

66

67

Julia Reilly

11

Sachem North

18:54.9

67

68

Alanna Laino

12

Sachem East

18:55.9

68

69

Jazmin Bender

09

Immaculate Heart

18:58.6

69

70

Natile Horton

12

Shaker

19:04.2

70

71

Roux Hannah

12

Baldwinsville

19:05.3

71

72

Jessica Lioy

12

Baldwinsville

19:07.5

72

73

Kalyana Duggal

10

Niskayuna

19:08.0

73

74

Sarah Hildreth

10

Jamesville-Dewitt

19:09.4

74

75

Megan Skarkas

11

Monroe Woodbury

19:11.6

75

76

Carleigh Caulfield

12

Smithtown

19:13.5

76

77

Rebecca Shen

11

Jamesville-Dewitt

19:14.4

77

78

Julia Giardina

09

Jamesville-Dewitt

19:15.8

78

79

Sarah Carway

10

Warwick Valley

19:16.3

79

80

Julianne Delgrosso

11

Pearl River

19:17.2

80

81

Giavanna Carr

09

Sachem North

19:18.0

81

82

Adora Zhang

10

Ward Melville

19:19.9

82

83

Nessa Murphy

10

Pearl River

19:20.7

83

84

Virginia Forester

10

Baldwinsville

19:21.4

84

85

Allaura Dashnaw

09

Sachem North

19:22.2

85

86

Tina Bartelli

09

Baldwinsville

19:24.9

86

87

Julianne Conroy

11

Pearl River

19:26.7

87

88

Emily Leath

11

Sachem North

19:28.2

88

89

Samahria Alpern

10

Shaker

19:28.6

89

90

Anna Manzella

10

Queensbury

19:29.0

90

91

Gabby Mrozek

12

Archbishop Spalding

19:34.1

91

92

Emma Lewis

11

Bronxville

19:36.4

92

93

Sahnnon Dowd

10

Shoreham-Wading

19:43.7

93

94

Chelsea Fox

10

Warwick Valley

19:45.7

94

95

Veronica Lago

10

Scarsdale

19:47.3

95

96

Alayna Griffiths

10

Niskayuna

19:47.8

96

97

Emily Carty

12

Smithtown

19:48.5

97

98

Nicole Batinsey

09

Sachem North

19:51.8

98

99

Maggie Krasniewicz

10

Warwick Valley

19:52.3

99

100

Meagan Scotti

11

Bronxville

19:52.8

100

101

Angel Torres

09

Hackley School

19:53.8

101

102

Jillian Griesmer

10

Shaker

19:54.7

102

103

Anne Bartlett

11

Brighton

19:55.8

103

104

Alaina Neubauer

11

Monroe Woodbury

19:56.5

104

105

Amanda Warokomski

12

Ward Melville

19:57.4

105

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:34 AM 10/11/2014 Page 3

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 14 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.

106

Caitlin Brown

11

Shaker

19:57.8

106

107

Arianne Rogers

12

Smithtown

19:58.2

107

108

Emily Tucker

10

Queensbury

19:59.2

108

109

Zoe Robinson

11

Ward Melville

20:05.3

109

110

Allegra Alfano

10

Bronxville

20:06.6

110

111

Emma Gaenzle

09

Brighton

20:07.3

111

112

Corine Cucolo

10

Villa Walsh

20:08.5

112

113

Abby Leavitt

09

Jamesville-Dewitt

20:10.1

113

114

Cassi Zappala

11

Middletown North

20:12.2

114

115

Emily Rainwater

10

Queensbury

20:13.2

115

116

Brianna Mccabe

11

Immaculate Heart

20:13.9

116

117

Nicole Gazdik

10

Queensbury

20:15.9

117

118

Francis Volinsky

12

Brighton

20:17.4

118

119

Julia vanZwieten

12

Scarsdale

20:20.1

119

120

Arianna Cavallino

11

Sachem East

20:29.6

120

121

Sarah Geller

10

Brighton

20:32.1

121

122

Lauren Wysocki

10

Queensbury

20:35.3

122

123

Megan Leverich

12

Smithtown

20:39.8

123

124

Margaret McGurn

11

Villa Walsh

20:43.3

124

125

Kelly Costello

10

Immaculate Heart

20:46.6

125

126

Sarah Newlands

11

Brighton

20:53.4

126

127

Lena Seltzer

10

West Islip

21:00.4

127

128

Autumn Tamlyn

11

Queensbury

21:06.1

128

129

Blythe Whitman

10

Niskayuna

21:15.6

129

130

Stephanie Robertson

10

Sachem East

21:27.3

130

131

Faith-Olivia Brown

10

Mohonasen

21:27.7

131

132

Taylor Zupo

11

Ward Melville

21:32.5

132

133

Sarah Attanasio

12

Brighton

21:33.0

133

134

Alina Jan

11

Pingry

21:33.6

134

135

Josie Eldred

11

Monroe Woodbury

21:50.8

135

136

Grace Lattmann

10

Villa Walsh

21:51.7

136

137

Kaylie Felsberg

11

Bay Shore

21:54.6

137

138

Deanna Giardina

10

Monroe Woodbury

21:55.6

138

139

Kelly Klovensky

12

Archbishop Spalding

21:56.8

139

140

Lana Tager

11

Hackley School

21:58.7

140

141

Cat Malagon

11

Immaculate Heart

21:59.2

141

142

Alexis Thrope

09

Hackley School

22:00.4

142

143

Danni Hyman

12

Scarsdale

22:12.0

143

144

Harley Crowther

12

Mohonasen

22:13.9

144

145

Maria Andrew

10

Mohonasen

22:16.9

145

146

Megan Tanabe

12

Archbishop Spalding

22:39.8

146

147

Tatianna Myers

10

Mohonasen

23:00.4

147

148

Brianna Blesser

09

Mohonasen

23:32.6

148

149

Alexis Froio

10

Monroe Woodbury

23:33.5

149

150

Grace Mullery

11

Pingry

23:33.9

150

151

Jenna Rappaport

11

Villa Walsh

23:40.8

151

152

Cristin Rodriquez

10

Sanford H. Calhoun

23:46.4

152

153

Sophie Loesberg

09

Pingry

23:53.7

153

154

Maggie Sciabica

10

Immaculate Heart

24:10.5

154

155

Jacqueline Toback

11

Sanford H. Calhoun

24:23.2

155

156

Maya Dixon

12

Bay Shore

24:24.1

156

157

Claire Dougher

11

Monroe Woodbury

24:32.2

157

158

Gabby Fisher

12

Sanford H. Calhoun

24:35.0

158

159

Karrina Chiusa

09

West Islip

24:36.0

159

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:34 AM 10/11/2014 Page 4

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 14 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.

160

Madison O'Toole

12

New Hartford

24:37.7

160

161

Madi Schwartz

09

Hackley School

24:58.4

161

162

Santangelo Samantha

10

West Islip

25:25.1

162

163

Tara Cassidy

12

Immaculate Heart

25:51.9

163

164

Daisy Morocho

12

Pearl River

26:22.6

164

165

Kseniya Kornilova

11

Scarsdale

26:24.3

165

166

Shira Siegel

10

Niskayuna

26:36.9

166

167

Ashley Messmer

12

Brighton

26:50.5

 

168

Lauren Segal

10

Sanford H. Calhoun

27:27.6

167

169

Paige Restivo

12

New Hartford

28:01.7

168

Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9

=================================================================================

1

Guilderland

 

44

1

2

8

11

22

24

38

 

Total Time:

1:24:31.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:54.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Villa Maria (Erie)

49

5

7

10

13

14

36

49

 

Total Time:

1:26:11.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:14.26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Shenendehowa

 

66

3

4

9

20

30

31

 

 

Total Time:

1:26:05.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:13.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

West Genesee

 

164

17

27

29

44

47

 

 

 

Total Time:

1:30:00.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:00.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Padua

 

184

12

26

34

52

60

61

 

 

Total Time:

1:30:25.61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:05.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Bronxville

 

227

18

28

33

56

92

100

110

 

Total Time:

1:31:38.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:19.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Shaker

 

236

15

25

37

70

89

102

106

 

Total Time:

1:31:53.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:22.64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Baldwinsville

 

240

23

35

39

71

72

84

86

 

Total Time:

1:32:12.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:26.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Niskayuna

 

296

32

45

50

73

96

129

166

 

Total Time:

1:33:44.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:44.94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Jamesville-Dewitt

302

40

54

57

74

77

78

113

 

Total Time:

1:33:51.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:46.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Archbishop Spalding

303

6

21

46

91

139

146

 

 

Total Time:

1:34:28.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:53.76

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:34 AM 10/11/2014 Page 5

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 14 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.

12

Pearl River

 

317

19

48

80

83

87

164

 

 

Total

Time:

1:34:05.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:49.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Warwick Valley

 

331

16

43

79

94

99

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:34:43.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:56.66

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Ward Melville

 

355

41

63

64

82

105

109

132

 

Total

Time:

1:35:05.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

19:01.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Sachem

North

 

376

55

67

81

85

88

98

 

 

Total

Time:

1:35:39.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

19:07.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Sachem

East

 

437

53

66

68

120

130

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:38:17.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

19:39.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Brighton

 

518

65

103

111

118

121

126

133

 

Total

Time:

1:39:42.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

19:56.48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Queensbury

 

552

90

108

115

117

122

128

 

 

Total

Time:

1:40:32.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

20:06.52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Monroe

Woodbury

601

75

104

135

138

149

157

 

 

Total

Time:

1:46:28.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

21:17.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Immaculate Heart

605

69

116

125

141

154

163

 

 

Total

Time:

1:46:08.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

21:13.76

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Hackley School

 

606

62

101

140

142

161

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:47:34.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

21:30.86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Mohonasen

 

715 131

144

145

147

148

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:52:31.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

22:30.30