C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:03 PM 10/11/2014 Page 1

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

Event 19 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1

Billy Fitzpatrick

11

St. Peters-JC

13:53.6

1

2

Dan Lilly

12

Warwick Valley

13:54.3

2

3

Dave Soto

11

Warwick Valley

13:55.0

3

4

Dan Singer

11

Walter Johnson

13:58.6

4

5

Gavin Schmeck

11

Haddonfield

13:59.7

5

6

Harken Spillane

10

Champlain Valley

14:04.2

6

7

Christian Yorks

12

Warwick Valley

14:05.4

7

8

Ryan Miele

11

Warwick Valley

14:08.9

8

9

Blake Barr

12

Haddonfield

14:10.6

9

10

Joe Nafash

12

Warwick Valley

14:28.6

10

11

Aron Gross

12

Brighton

14:33.6

11

12

Dempsey Mendryzki

11

Warwick Valley

14:35.2

12

13

Andrew Fellin

10

Monroe

14:36.8

13

14

Matt Masison

12

Walter Johnson

14:40.8

14

15

Ryan Ericson

10

Guilderland

14:41.8

15

16

John Zisk

12

Walter Johnson

14:45.8

16

17

Evan Eshenaur

12

Brighton

14:47.4

17

18

Kody Derhak

11

Brighton

14:47.9

18

19

Oliver Rapp

10

Brighton

14:48.2

19

20

Arman Kohli

11

Walter Johnson

14:48.7

20

21

Jacob French

11

Monroe

14:51.5

21

22

Paul Trichilo

11

Guilderland

14:51.9

22

23

Christian Tolfa

10

Guilderland

14:52.6

23

24

Ryan Brennan

12

Guilderland

14:54.5

24

25

Andy Wells

12

West Genesee

14:56.9

25

26

Travis Davis

12

Pine Bush

14:57.7

26

27

Dan Leo

12

West Genesee

14:58.3

27

28

Matt Honig

10

St. Peters-JC

14:59.9

28

29

Stephan Leman

10

Walter Johnson

15:00.5

29

30

Connor Galvin

12

Walt Whitman

15:01.7

30

31

James Rafferty

12

Brighton

15:07.9

31

32

Jack Wood

12

Haddonfield

15:10.8

32

33

Jacob Corti

11

Warwick Valley

15:13.9

33

34

Russell Graziano

10

West Genesee

15:14.5

34

35

Jon Vital

12

Walt Whitman

15:17.0

35

36

James Keegan

10

Brighton

15:17.6

36

37

Peter Antonetti

09

Gaithersburg

15:18.2

37

38

Kyle Hubbs

12

Walt Whitman

15:18.6

38

39

Jason Chin

12

Eastchester

15:19.1

39

40

Konrad Biederman

10

Lakeland

15:19.6

40

41

Scott Martin

12

Guilderland

15:20.2

41

42

Mick Flanagan

10

St. Peters-JC

15:21.7

42

43

Paul Zwart

12

Pine Bush

15:23.5

43

44

Brendan Bourque

11

Jordan-Elbridge

15:24.0

44

45

Will Kraemer

11

Chatham

15:24.3

45

46

Ian Harnett

10

St. Peters-JC

15:24.8

46

47

Thomas Flynn

11

Chatham

15:25.2

47

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:03 PM 10/11/2014 Page 2

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 19 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.

48

Thomas Mossotti

11

West Genesee

15:25.8

48

49

James Gibson

12

Eastchester

15:26.4

49

50

Andrew Ferrigno

12

Chariho

15:27.7

50

51

Austin Philleo

12

Jamesville-Dewitt

15:28.7

51

52

Tom Turner

12

Chariho

15:29.3

52

53

Rauful Hossain

11

Midwood

15:29.9

53

54

Mark Dellefave

11

West Genesee

15:30.9

54

55

Zach Scharf

11

Lakeland

15:31.7

55

56

Massimo DiMuzio

10

St. Peters-JC

15:32.7

56

57

Sean O'Brien

10

West Genesee

15:33.4

57

58

Chiaramonte Ryan

09

Jordan-Elbridge

15:34.9

58

59

Tanner Pentony

11

Chatham

15:36.7

59

60

Kieren Rudge

12

Mamaroneck

15:37.2

60

61

Arthur Horan

10

Guilderland

15:38.5

61

62

Jonah Swiatek

12

Brighton

15:41.9

62

63

Kenny Farricker

12

Chatham

15:44.6

63

64

Emile Beniflah

10

Midwood

15:47.3

64

65

Riley Horton

10

St. Peters-JC

15:49.9

65

66

Ryan North

11

West Genesee

15:52.4

66

67

Nick Mead

12

Chariho

15:52.8

67

68

Bill Schneider

10

Chatham

15:53.1

68

69

Jack O'Neill

11

Chatham

15:53.5

69

70

Siddle Brett

09

Jordan-Elbridge

15:53.8

70

71

Mark Coppa

12

Chariho

15:54.3

71

72

Eric Lynch

11

Abington

15:54.8

72

73

Bobby Chambers

10

St. Peters-JC

15:55.5

73

74

Mark Hustedt

10

Walt Whitman

15:55.8

74

75

Justin Sherman

11

Chatham

15:56.1

75

76

Mac Tupper

09

Jamesville-Dewitt

15:56.5

76

77

Tyler James

09

Ocean City

15:56.9

77

78

Sam Glisson

09

Jamesville-Dewitt

15:58.3

78

79

Gabriel Espinal

09

Gaithersburg

16:01.5

79

80

Ethan Rodriguez

11

Pine Bush

16:01.9

80

81

Ashwin Suresh

11

Monroe

16:02.4

81

82

Jake Spence

10

Suffern

16:03.0

82

83

Quinn DeCarlo

10

Guilderland

16:03.6

83

84

Joseph Delgrande

11

Ocean City

16:04.8

84

85

Tyler Wright

10

Hoover

16:06.4

85

86

Ben Boston

11

Suffern

16:06.9

86

87

James Wright

11

St. Peters-JC

16:07.4

 

88

Mike Larkin

10

St. Peters-JC

16:12.3

 

89

Noah Trungold

10

Lakeland

16:12.9

87

90

Tim Caruso

11

Bronxville

16:13.7

88

91

Walker McNeil

11

Newark

16:14.3

89

92

Nicholas Smith

09

Hoover

16:15.0

90

93

Jimmy Peterman

10

Haddonfield

16:15.5

91

94

Dan Jorolemon

09

Jordan-Elbridge

16:16.4

92

95

John Woodward

09

Gaithersburg

16:16.9

93

96

Alex DeMartino

10

St. Peters-JC

16:17.5

 

97

Justin Bonner

10

St. Peters-JC

16:18.4

 

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:03 PM 10/11/2014 Page 3

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 19 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.

98

Tasha Ahmad

12

Midwood

16:19.2

94

99

Skyler Daniello

10

Lakeland

16:24.1

95

100

Matthew Lehman

12

Mamaroneck

16:24.7

96

101

Paul Cichetti

12

Chariho

16:25.5

97

102

Ari Lachenauer

11

Suffern

16:25.9

98

103

Josh Cohen

09

New Providence

16:27.3

99

104

Ryan Smith

12

Hoover

16:27.6

100

105

Taylor Doty

11

Pine Bush

16:29.0

101

106

John VanVleck

11

Averill Park

16:29.4

102

107

Matt Lattanzio

11

Wallkill Valley

16:30.6

103

108

Jordan Hawkins

12

Midwood

16:31.3

104

109

Ryder Miller

10

Walt Whitman

16:31.7

105

110

Ryotaro Gonad

11

Mamaroneck

16:32.0

106

111

John Hester

10

St. Peters-JC

16:32.4

 

112

Jack Karmen

11

Walt Whitman

16:32.8

107

113

Sean Halpin

10

Shoreham-Wading

16:35.0

108

114

Charles Christian

10

Suffern

16:36.7

109

115

Bryant Smith Butler

11

Midwood

16:38.1

110

116

Kevin Stinchcomb

12

New Providence

16:38.6

111

117

Brett Schankin

11

Walt Whitman

16:39.2

112

118

Anthony Reyes

10

St. Peters-JC

16:39.8

 

119

John Reall

11

Tolman

16:40.9

113

120

Dominick Mastrodonato

11

St. Peters-JC

16:41.7

 

121

Gunnar Ferris

12

Jordan-Elbridge

16:44.4

114

122

Connor Peck

09

Haddonfield

16:45.5

115

123

spencer turner

10

North Hunterdon

16:48.8

116

124

Eric Wahl

10

Mamaroneck

16:54.2

117

125

Thomas Slesinger

12

Mamaroneck

16:54.7

118

126

Waleed Sikander

11

Midwood

16:55.5

119

127

Ritchie Glennon

09

Haddonfield

16:56.6

120

128

Pat Fordyce

11

Jordan-Elbridge

16:58.1

121

129

Parker Gimbel

09

Ocean City

16:59.4

122

130

Jennings Nathan

09

Jordan-Elbridge

17:00.0

123

131

Silas Shaw

11

Averill Park

17:01.8

124

132

Brian Giddings

11

Averill Park

17:02.5

125

133

Tyler Cholankeril

10

St. Peters-JC

17:04.2

 

134

Patrick Flannery

10

Shoreham-Wading

17:05.6

126

135

Patrick Bednarski

11

Suffern

17:06.7

127

136

Jonathan Villada

10

Tolman

17:08.8

128

137

Michael Rego

10

Tolman

17:09.7

129

138

Jacob Lewis

11

Hoover

17:13.1

130

139

Declan Intindola

10

St. Peters-JC

17:13.5

 

140

David Lewis

12

Wheatland-Chili

17:14.2

131

141

Jonah Ben-Dov

12

Wheatland-Chili

17:19.5

132

142

Alex Wedgburu

10

St. Peters-JC

17:20.4

 

143

Bassett Tyler

11

Suffern

17:22.5

133

144

Jonathan Romeo

10

New Providence

17:23.3

134

145

Dylan Martin

11

Newark

17:24.6

135

146

Phil Johnson

10

New Providence

17:25.6

136

147

Brendan Turner

11

New Providence

17:26.2

137

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:03 PM 10/11/2014 Page 4

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 19 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.

148

Jacob Gladdis

11

North Hunterdon

17:30.0

138

149

Caleb Shine

10

Queensbury

17:30.6

139

150

Anthony Madalone

10

Mamaroneck

17:31.4

140

151

Andrew Turner

10

Tolman

17:31.7

141

152

Collin Flannery

10

Shoreham-Wading

17:32.2

142

153

Mike Walsh

12

Pine Bush

17:32.9

143

154

Chris Apello

11

St. Peters-JC

17:34.2

 

155

Andrew Rittenhouse

11

Wallkill Valley

17:34.7

144

156

Gabe Cohen

12

Eastchester

17:35.4

145

157

Christopher Quinoy

11

Hendrick Hudson

17:36.0

146

158

Chris Preuster

10

Monroe

17:36.7

147

159

Sean Ideozu

11

Mamaroneck

17:37.8

148

160

Ian Monroe

12

Hoover

17:44.2

149

161

Gabe German

12

Tolman

17:47.3

150

162

Ken Vieira

11

Tolman

17:49.7

151

163

James Suarez

12

Shoreham-Wading

17:52.3

152

164

Jake Parker

12

Jamesville-Dewitt

17:55.3

153

165

William Lovejoy

11

Mamaroneck

18:00.3

 

166

Kevin Sullivan

11

Abington

18:05.8

154

167

Hazkel Brown

12

Midwood

18:07.8

155

168

Angelo Aldana

11

Tolman

18:08.3

156

169

Milo Devore

09

Hoover

18:09.9

157

170

Gabe Eberly

10

Ocean City

18:16.6

158

171

Ronit Shahi

11

Monroe

18:18.9

159

172

Nate Kirschen

11

Eastchester

18:21.5

160

173

Cameron Davis

09

Wheatland-Chili

18:22.4

161

174

Ethan Samuel

11

Mamaroneck

18:25.0

 

175

Murphy Dichairo

11

Newark

18:32.3

162

176

Andrew Rosowicz

11

Regis

18:37.1

163

177

Alex Kim

10

Monroe

18:41.3

164

178

greg windeler

10

North Hunterdon

18:41.8

165

179

Ethan Martin

FR Grace Church School

18:43.2

166

180

Dylan Waddell

10

North Hunterdon

18:44.7

167

181

Hadrien Jacobe de Nauroi

12

Mamaroneck

18:47.3

 

182

Sam Zilker

11

Hendrick Hudson

18:48.9

168

183

Jordan Gunnip

10

Jordan-Elbridge

18:56.4

 

184

Spencer Lee

12

Hoover

18:59.8

169

185

Andrew Lamadrid

11

Bronxville

19:11.7

170

186

Patrick Martinez

11

Wheatland-Chili

19:20.4

171

187

Eamon Mahoney

11

Abington

19:21.3

172

188

Malcolm O'Hare

12

Queensbury

19:29.0

173

189

Lennier Stynes

09

Jamesville-Dewitt

19:37.0

174

190

Matt Murphy

10

Queensbury

19:41.9

175

191

Will Dungey

10

Jordan-Elbridge

19:44.8

 

192

Alejandro Rojas

10

Wallkill Valley

19:47.4

176

193

Anthony Devita

11

Shoreham-Wading

19:57.9

177

194

Kevin Latwis

12

Monroe

19:59.5

178

195

Brendan Thompson

09

Queensbury

20:09.9

179

196

Anthony Giumarra

10

Queensbury

20:22.9

180

197

Joey Amato

12

Monroe

20:37.1

 

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:03 PM 10/11/2014 Page 5

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 19 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.

198

Calvin Nau

09

Wheatland-Chili

20:47.5

181

199

Michael Ronghi

10

Glen Cove

21:04.0

182

200

Peter Gasko

12

Monroe

21:09.9

 

201

Sean Regan

12

Monroe

21:10.2

 

202

Angel Vargas

10

Newark

21:21.8

183

203

Tommy Snyder

10

Wheatland-Chili

21:22.9

184

204

Zach Wyllie

10

Tolman

21:31.6

 

205

Darian Francki

11

North Hunterdon

21:59.4

185

206

Luke Ely

10

Queensbury

22:03.8

186

207

Marco Bonnano

10

Chariho

22:17.6

187

208

djimon Gibson

JR Grace Church School

22:28.2

188

209

John Recine

11

Bronxville

22:37.5

189

210

Ryan Seth

10

New Providence

23:02.3

190

211

David Hincapie

10

Glen Cove

24:51.7

191

212

Colin Maihofer

10

Wheatland-Chili

25:48.0

192

213

Melvin Lopez

10

Glen Cove

26:38.5

193

Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9

=================================================================================

1

Warwick Valley

 

30

2

3

7

8

10

12

33

 

Total

Time:

1:10:32.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

14:06.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Walter

Johnson

 

83

4

14

16

20

29

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:13:14.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

14:38.88

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Brighton

 

96

11

17

18

19

31

36

62

 

Total

Time:

1:14:05.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

14:49.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Guilderland

 

125

15

22

23

24

41

61

83

 

Total

Time:

1:14:41.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

14:56.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

St. Peters Jersey City

173

1

28

42

46

56

65

73

 

Total

Time:

1:15:12.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:02.54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

West Genesee

 

188

25

27

34

48

54

57

66

 

Total

Time:

1:16:06.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:13.28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Haddonfield

 

252

5

9

32

91

115

120

 

 

Total

Time:

1:16:22.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:16.42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:03 PM 10/11/2014 Page 6

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 19 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.

8

Chatham

 

282

45

47

59

63

68

69

75

 

Total Time:

1:18:03.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:36.78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Walt Whitman

 

282

30

35

38

74

105

107

112

 

Total Time:

1:18:04.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:36.96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Chariho

 

337

50

52

67

71

97

187

 

 

Total Time:

1:19:09.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:49.92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Jordan-Elbridge

378

44

58

70

92

114

121

123

 

Total Time:

1:19:53.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:58.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Pine Bush

 

393

26

43

80

101

143

 

 

 

Total Time:

1:20:25.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:05.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Monroe

 

421

13

21

81

147

159

164

178

 

Total Time:

1:21:26.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:17.26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Midwood

 

425

53

64

94

104

110

119

155

 

Total Time:

1:20:45.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:09.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Mamaroneck

 

497

60

96

106

117

118

140

148

 

Total Time:

1:22:22.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:28.56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Suffern

 

502

82

86

98

109

127

133

 

 

Total Time:

1:22:19.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:27.84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Jamesville-Dewitt

532

51

76

78

153

174

 

 

 

Total Time:

1:24:55.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:59.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Hoover

 

554

85

90

100

130

149

157

169

 

Total Time:

1:23:46.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:45.26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

New Providence

 

617

99

111

134

136

137

190

 

 

Total Time:

1:25:21.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:04.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Tolman

 

661 113

128

129

141

150

151

156

 

Total Time:

1:26:18.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:15.68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Shoreham-Wading River

705

108

126

142

152

177

 

 

 

Total Time:

1:29:03.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:48.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

North Hunterdon

771

116

138

165

167

185

 

 

 

Total Time:

1:33:44.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:44.94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Wheatland-Chili

776

131

132

161

171

181

184

192

 

Total Time:

1:33:04.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:36.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:03 PM 10/11/2014 Page 7

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 19 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.

24 Queensbury

846 139 173 175 179 180 186

Total Time:

1:37:14.30

Average:

19:26.86