C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:22 PM 10/11/2014 Page 1

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

Event 17 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

184

Unknown

 

 

17:44.7

 

1

greg paugh

12

ChristianBroAcad

13:00.4

1

2

jon dooling

11

ChristianBroAcad

13:09.4

2

3

Christian McLaughlin

12

ChristianBroAcad

13:13.4

3

4

josh kruppa

12

ChristianBroAcad

13:21.5

4

5

Justin Fuhrman

11

Don Bosco Prep

13:22.6

5

6

Tom McMahon

11

Bishop Hendricken

13:23.2

6

7

matt roma

11

ChristianBroAcad

13:24.1

7

8

Alex Zeepvat

11

Don Bosco Prep

13:25.3

8

9

Joesph Erskine

10

Don Bosco Prep

13:39.4

9

10

Nick Roig

11

Shenendehowa

13:40.6

10

11

Mike Kiernan

11

Bishop Hendricken

13:42.4

11

12

Alexander Garcia

12

St. Anthony's

13:43.4

12

13

Henry Christopher

11

Shenendehowa

13:44.0

13

14

William McNicholas

11

Don Bosco Prep

13:46.4

14

15

Jack Rossi

12

Bishop Hendricken

13:48.6

15

16

brian henderson

12

ChristianBroAcad

13:53.8

16

17

Jake Cardello

11

Bishop Hendricken

13:54.6

17

18

Mike Collins

11

Shenendehowa

13:55.1

18

19

Jack Regan

11

St. Anthony's

13:56.0

19

20

Ritesh Lahiri

12

Shenendehowa

13:56.4

20

21

Brennan LaQue

12

Baldwinsville

13:57.3

21

22

Eamonn Beers

12

St. Anthony's

13:57.8

22

23

Alex Vega

11

Cornwall

14:00.0

23

24

Timothy Violino

11

St. Anthony's

14:00.6

24

25

Caleb George

12

Bishop Hendricken

14:03.7

25

26

Tim Andraka

12

Bishop Hendricken

14:04.7

26

27

Andrew Olds

10

Baldwinsville

14:06.7

27

28

Denis Keegan

11

Baldwinsville

14:12.2

28

29

Joseph Keane

12

St. Anthony's

14:17.3

29

30

Sukrut Sonty

11

Summit

14:19.4

30

31

Conor Lenahan

12

Don Bosco Prep

14:23.3

31

32

Seamus McFadden

12

Summit

14:23.7

32

33

Matt Jacques

11

Shenendehowa

14:24.2

33

34

Michael Fiola

12

St. Anthony's

14:24.7

34

35

Joey Frink

11

Baldwinsville

14:25.8

35

36

Kenny Stehle

10

Baldwinsville

14:26.4

36

37

Matt Wilks

11

Bishop Hendricken

14:29.7

37

38

Chris Milhanek

12

Don Bosco Prep

14:32.9

38

39

Andreas Kinget

11

Summit

14:33.5

39

40

Matthew Moran

12

Cornwall

14:33.8

40

41

Andrew VanSlyke

11

Baldwinsville

14:34.3

41

42

Connor St.Germain

10

Cornwall

14:34.7

42

43

Jamison Wells

11

Niskayuna

14:35.1

43

44

Alec Bidwell

11

Fordham Prep

14:35.9

44

45

Connor Terrell

12

Shenendehowa

14:36.3

45

46

Marc Guberti

11

Fordham Prep

14:37.2

46

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:22 PM 10/11/2014 Page 2

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 17 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.

47

Brett Olin

12

Cherry Hill East

14:37.9

47

48

Ethan Craig

11

Baldwinsville

14:38.5

48

49

paul knepple

11

ChristianBroAcad

14:38.8

49

50

Max Hardin

10

Tatnall

14:39.7

50

51

Brrian Halliday

11

Shenendehowa

14:41.3

51

52

Gabe Thurau

11

Cornwall

14:42.5

52

53

Connor Tomasello

12

Summit

14:45.4

53

54

Griffin Feeney

10

Summit

14:47.8

54

55

Yahvier Sanchez

11

Smithtown

14:48.2

55

56

Matthew Blauvelt

10

Smithtown

14:48.9

56

57

Sean McSweeney

11

Smithtown

14:49.7

57

58

David Kaucic

11

Tatnall

14:51.7

58

59

Alec Torio

11

Summit

14:52.6

59

60

Charle Dillon

09

Fordham Prep

14:53.2

60

61

Dor Tillinger

12

Cherry Hill East

14:56.4

61

62

Anthony McClintock

12

Orchard Park

14:58.6

62

63

Cole Bottorff

10

Tatnall

15:00.1

63

64

Nick Garrett

09

Tatnall

15:03.4

64

65

Darius Irani

11

Niskayuna

15:05.9

65

66

Alex Gokan

11

Summit

15:07.1

66

67

Kyle Guzman

12

Fordham Prep

15:10.8

67

68

Zack Day

11

Lincoln-Sudbury

15:11.6

68

69

Spencer Amorosi

7

Niskayuna

15:13.0

69

70

Dominick Favata

09

Niskayuna

15:15.1

70

71

Anthony Criscione

12

Fordham Prep

15:16.9

71

72

Carter Underwood

11

Rush-Henrietta

15:21.3

72

73

Paul Goral

11

North Hunterdon

15:21.9

73

74

Liam Ryder

10

Wantagh

15:23.1

74

75

Joshua Liberti

11

Orchard Park

15:23.7

75

76

James Bindert

11

Smithtown

15:24.5

76

77

Sean Ryder

10

Wantagh

15:25.9

77

78

Jack Tigani

09

Tatnall

15:28.2

78

79

Bilal Nadeem

12

Brooklyn Tech

15:28.7

79

80

Colin Reilly

11

Cornwall

15:29.3

80

81

Noah Cone

11

Sachem East

15:32.2

81

82

Alexander Chong

12

Brooklyn Tech

15:32.6

82

83

Aiden Dermady

10

Lincoln-Sudbury

15:33.8

83

84

Michael Reyes

11

Niskayuna

15:35.2

84

85

Joseph Kozuch

11

Sacred Heart CP

15:36.9

85

86

John Gorman

11

Somers

15:37.4

86

87

Conor Farrell

11

Lincoln-Sudbury

15:37.7

87

88

Michael Dawson

12

Lincoln-Sudbury

15:37.9

88

89

Jack Bauckham

11

Somers

15:38.2

89

90

Mike Anderson

10

North Hunterdon

15:38.6

90

91

Andrew Polakos

11

Sachem East

15:39.0

91

92

Rahul Akkem

10

Shaker

15:39.3

92

93

Hayden Schaff

11

Orchard Park

15:39.6

93

94

Wyatt Yustat

09

Wantagh

15:40.0

94

95

Hayden Coyne

11

North Hunterdon

15:40.6

95

96

John Musumeci

11

Smithtown

15:42.8

96

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:22 PM 10/11/2014 Page 3

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 17 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.

97

Mike Krummenacker

10

North Hunterdon

15:44.0

97

98

Sal Santaniello

10

Shaker

15:44.6

98

99

Krubell Mekonen

12

Rush-Henrietta

15:46.5

99

100

David Perez

12

Sachem East

15:47.3

100

101

Andrew Warkala

10

Cherry Hill East

15:50.0

101

102

Ken Bamba

11

Brooklyn Tech

15:50.8

102

103

Maxwell Bramlett

11

Sacred Heart CP

15:53.5

103

104

Bryan Guan

11

Sachem East

15:54.1

104

105

Nicholas O'Keefe

11

Clarence

15:54.7

105

106

Joseph Even

10

Orchard Park

15:55.5

106

107

Matteo Velez

11

St. Joseph Sea

15:57.6

107

108

Ryan Azer

12

Niskayuna

15:59.2

108

109

Ellie Exilas

11

Brooklyn Tech

16:00.2

109

110

Kevin Hazelton

10

Shaker

16:01.2

110

111

Nathaniel Lara

10

Sacred Heart CP

16:01.6

111

112

Josh Martin

09

Clarence

16:02.1

112

113

Brian Tretter

10

Wantagh

16:02.5

113

114

Attri Neal

12

Syosset

16:03.0

114

115

Connor Price

11

Shaker

16:04.3

115

116

John Nelson

11

Syosset

16:05.2

116

117

Sean Finias

11

Cherry Hill East

16:06.8

117

118

Nolan Galica

7

Niskayuna

16:07.6

118

119

Connor Aikens-Kinney

12

Lincoln-Sudbury

16:08.3

119

120

Nick Chakmakas

11

Shaker

16:09.2

120

121

Brandon Brusehaber

10

Orchard Park

16:09.6

121

122

igor portnoi

12

Townsend Harris

16:12.2

122

123

Marcus Rockwell-Moore

09

Colts Neck

16:14.5

123

124

Frank Fondell

10

North Hunterdon

16:16.8

124

125

Alex Chen

10

Townsend Harris

16:17.2

125

126

Jacob Tomsik

12

Orchard Park

16:20.7

126

127

ryan mulhall

11

North Hunterdon

16:21.2

127

128

Michael Sapienza

12

Syosset

16:22.3

128

129

Christian DiFranco

11

BFA-St. Albans

16:23.2

129

130

Matt Bagdat

12

Pascack Hills

16:26.1

130

131

Zach Sell

10

Cherry Hill East

16:26.8

131

132

willian carver

11

North Hunterdon

16:27.1

132

133

Seth Joachim

11

Lincoln-Sudbury

16:27.6

133

134

Evan Driscoll

11

Lincoln-Sudbury

16:30.0

134

135

Matthew Hemsley

12

Fordham Prep

16:31.4

135

136

Brandon Shilling

11

Syosset

16:32.2

136

137

Bryan Bardes

10

Pascack Hills

16:35.0

137

138

Justin Saligumba

11

Sacred Heart CP

16:38.8

138

139

Seth Mauer

09

Clarence

16:40.7

139

140

Brian Anshen

10

Tatnall

16:42.5

140

141

Sam Rosenberg

10

North Hunterdon

16:43.2

 

142

Conner Russell

12

Cornwall

16:44.4

141

143

Matt Kusche

11

Shaker

16:45.0

142

144

Brendan Robbins

10

Goshen

16:46.5

143

145

Nicholas Natale

12

Fordham Prep

16:49.3

144

146

Victor Guan

10

Sachem East

16:51.3

145

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:22 PM 10/11/2014 Page 4

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 17 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.

147

Louis Catalano

11

Sachem East

16:52.4

146

148

Ronin Rockwell-Moore

09

Colts Neck

16:54.0

147

149

Jack Christophel

11

Wantagh

16:54.4

148

150

Liam Finn

10

North Hunterdon

16:55.2

 

151

Ryan Hale

10

Shaker

16:55.8

149

152

Connor L'Epplantier

10

Wantagh

16:58.0

150

153

Sean Ramos

10

Sacred Heart CP

16:58.8

151

154

Ivan Torres

10

Goshen

17:00.2

152

155

Rob Ruszkowski

11

St. Joseph Sea

17:02.7

153

156

Ryan McNamara

11

St. Joseph Sea

17:03.5

154

157

guaman holman

11

Townsend Harris

17:06.8

155

158

Jesse Shih

10

Goshen

17:07.5

156

159

Evan McGlone

09

Patchogue-Medford

17:08.3

157

160

Eddy Zajac

09

Kingston

17:10.7

158

161

Giovanni Melchionne

09

Kingston

17:12.2

159

162

Calvin Wong

10

Sacred Heart CP

17:14.3

160

163

Kevin Schilling

11

Patchogue-Medford

17:14.9

161

164

williams justice

10

Townsend Harris

17:16.1

162

165

Luke Oconnor

10

Goshen

17:19.8

163

166

Dominic Darlak

09

Clarence

17:20.2

164

167

Nick Wenstrom

11

St. Joseph Sea

17:20.6

165

168

Michael Bender

12

Clarence

17:23.8

166

169

Fahim Nousad

11

Townsend Harris

17:25.7

167

170

Stephen Donnell

11

Manhasset

17:26.9

168

171

sosnicki adam

10

Townsend Harris

17:28.0

169

172

Roman Haberli

12

Pascack Hills

17:29.2

170

173

Max Venuti

12

BFA-St. Albans

17:30.1

171

174

Rob Seaman

10

Wantagh

17:32.2

172

175

Lucas Peregoy

09

Patchogue-Medford

17:33.6

173

176

Matthew Miramon

10

Sacred Heart CP

17:34.1

174

177

Ben Johnson

09

Riverview

17:35.9

175

178

Andrew Young

11

BFA-St. Albans

17:38.4

176

179

Vaz Arutiynian

11

Brooklyn Tech

17:39.8

177

180

Mark Ng

12

S.S. Seward

17:41.4

178

181

Sean Noonan

10

Goshen

17:41.8

179

182

Andrew Wells

11

North Hunterdon

17:42.3

 

183

Rick Phillips

11

BFA-St. Albans

17:43.1

180

184

Sebastian Bonvissuto

10

Pascack Hills

17:46.0

181

185

Matt McAndrew

11

Townsend Harris

17:46.4

182

186

Matt Jagde

12

Patchogue-Medford

17:47.2

183

187

Brian Baccaglini

10

Nanuet

17:47.5

184

188

sullivan matt

11

Townsend Harris

17:51.7

 

189

Tim Mathew

11

Bayport-Blue Point

17:53.5

185

190

Jared Stephan

11

Pascack Hills

17:54.0

186

191

Alex Palmer

09

Somers

17:56.8

187

192

brendan gordon

11

North Hunterdon

18:00.0

 

193

Michaek Golden

11

Sachem East

18:00.9

188

194

Donovan Reilly

11

Bayport-Blue Point

18:02.0

189

195

Thomas Faxon

10

Kingston

18:06.8

190

196

Max Tadessco

09

Pierson

18:09.8

191

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:22 PM 10/11/2014 Page 5

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 17 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.

197

John Fruhauf

10

Manhasset

18:19.4

192

198

Noah Towne

11

Clarence

18:20.9

193

199

george grube

11

North Hunterdon

18:24.1

 

200

Maverick Koss

11

Cornwall

18:24.8

194

201

Ben Winston

11

Somers

18:25.9

195

202

Christian Getty

10

BFA-St. Albans

18:27.1

196

203

Greg Catlett

11

Manhasset

18:31.6

197

204

Justin Li

10

Manhasset

18:32.9

198

205

Mason Racicot

09

Riverview

18:35.5

199

206

andrew barringer

12

Kingston

18:39.5

200

207

purisic adem

10

Townsend Harris

18:50.1

 

208

Max Cheng

11

Pierson

18:53.6

201

209

Nick Smith

7

Kingston

18:55.0

202

210

Dev Jhaveri

12

Horace Greeley

19:18.3

203

211

Angelo Toscano

11

Pierson

19:19.0

204

212

Daniel Costa

10

Colts Neck

19:44.6

205

213

Maximus Rockwell-Moore

09

Colts Neck

19:46.0

206

214

vaidya agastya

10

Townsend Harris

19:47.5

 

215

Addem Sarki

12

S.S. Seward

19:50.3

207

216

Luke Redelek

10

Rush-Henrietta

19:57.1

208

217

Alex Mega

11

Pierson

20:00.0

209

218

Malcolm McDermid

10

Nanuet

20:07.0

210

219

Ian Campo

10

Rush-Henrietta

20:35.2

211

220

Roy Midence

11

Pierson

20:57.7

212

221

Zach David

09

Horace Greeley

21:41.3

213

222

Nick Carlin

12

S.S. Seward

21:49.2

214

223

Alex Browngardt

11

Pierson

21:53.8

215

224

Charles Romano

10

S.S. Seward

22:15.3

216

225

david wells

11

North Hunterdon

22:22.4

 

226

Jonathan Severance

11

Pierson

22:41.3

217

227

Ricky Smith

09

Riverview

22:42.1

218

Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9

=================================================================================

1

Christian Brothers Academ

17

1

2

3

4

7

16

49

 

Total Time:

1:06:08.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

13:13.76

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Don Bosco Prep

 

67

5

8

9

14

31

38

 

 

Total Time:

1:08:37.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

13:43.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:22 PM 10/11/2014 Page 6

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 17 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.

3

Bishop

Hendricken

74

6

11

15

17

25

26

37

 

Total

Time:

1:08:52.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

13:46.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Shenendehowa

 

94

10

13

18

20

33

45

51

 

Total

Time:

1:09:40.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

13:56.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

St. Anthony's

 

106

12

19

22

24

29

34

 

 

Total

Time:

1:09:55.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

13:59.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Baldwinsville

 

147

21

27

28

35

36

41

48

 

Total

Time:

1:11:08.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

14:13.68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Summit

 

 

208

30

32

39

53

54

59

66

 

Total

Time:

1:12:49.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

14:33.96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Cornwall

 

237

23

40

42

52

80

141

194

 

Total

Time:

1:13:20.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

14:40.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Fordham Prep

 

288

44

46

60

67

71

135

144

 

Total

Time:

1:14:34.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

14:54.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Tatnall

 

 

313

50

58

63

64

78

140

 

 

Total

Time:

1:15:03.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:00.62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Niskayuna

 

331

43

65

69

70

84

108

118

 

Total

Time:

1:15:44.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:08.86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Smithtown

 

340

55

56

57

76

96

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:15:34.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:06.82

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Lincoln-Sudbury

445

68

83

87

88

119

133

134

 

Total

Time:

1:18:09.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:37.86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Orchard Park

 

457

62

75

93

106

121

126

 

 

Total

Time:

1:18:07.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:37.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Cherry

Hill East

457

47

61

101

117

131

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:17:57.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:35.58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

North Hunterdon

479

73

90

95

97

124

127

132

 

Total

Time:

1:18:41.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:44.38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Wantagh

 

 

506

74

77

94

113

148

150

172

 

Total

Time:

1:19:25.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:53.18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Sachem

East

 

521

81

91

100

104

145

146

188

 

Total

Time:

1:19:43.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:56.78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:22 PM 10/11/2014 Page 7

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 17 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.

19

Shaker

 

535

92

98

110

115

120

142

149

 

Total Time:

1:19:38.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:55.72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Brooklyn Tech

 

549

79

82

102

109

177

 

 

 

Total Time:

1:20:32.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:06.42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Sacred Heart Cathedral Pr

588

85

103

111

138

151

160

174

 

Total Time:

1:21:09.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:13.92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Clarence

 

686 105

112

139

164

166

193

 

 

Total Time:

1:23:21.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:40.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Townsend Harris

731

122

125

155

162

167

169

182

 

Total Time:

1:24:18.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:51.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

Goshen

 

793 143

152

156

163

179

 

 

 

Total Time:

1:25:55.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:11.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

Pascack Hills

 

804 130

137

170

181

186

 

 

 

Total Time:

1:26:10.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:14.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

BFA-St. Albans

 

852 129

171

176

180

196

 

 

 

Total Time:

1:27:41.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:32.38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

Kingston

 

909 158

159

190

200

202

 

 

 

Total Time:

1:30:04.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:00.84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

Pierson

 

1017 191

201

204

209

212

215

217

 

Total Time:

1:37:20.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

19:28.02