C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:42 PM 10/13/2014 Page 1

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

Event 13 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.

=======================================================================

Distance: D 13:22.90

10/2012

John McMullin, St. Anthony's

Name

Year School

Finals Points

=======================================================================

1

Cole Parsons

11

Cherry Hill East

13:51.2

1

2

josh martinez

11

ChristianBroAcad

13:57.0

2

3

joe boyle

10

ChristianBroAcad

13:58.0

3

4

Neil Cusat

12

ChristianBroAcad

14:02.4

4

5

Brandon Guerrera

10

Sachem East

14:03.6

5

6

RJ Wagner

10

Cicero-North Syr

14:09.5

6

7

Patrick Hagerty

12

Bishop Hendricken

14:13.4

7

8

Max Lustig

10

Lincoln-Sudbury

14:15.6

8

9

Dan Dobbins

12

Sachem East

14:16.9

9

10

Brad DeMassa

10

Ridgefield

14:17.4

10

11

Kyle Phelan

10

Lincoln-Sudbury

14:18.2

11

12

Michael Kennedy

10

Lincoln-Sudbury

14:19.4

12

13

Brian Hempe

12

Bishop Hendricken

14:19.8

13

14

Chris Donnelly

10

Shenendehowa

14:20.3

14

15

kevin kane

10

ChristianBroAcad

14:21.0

15

16

Chase Osborne

09

Northwest

14:24.6

16

17

Michael Onu

10

Cherry Hill East

14:25.3

17

18

Mark Hough

11

Shaker

14:26.4

18

19

Noah Preihs

10

Cherry Hill East

14:28.2

19

20

joe walsh

11

ChristianBroAcad

14:28.9

20

21

York Bush

12

Shaker

14:29.5

21

22

Vincent Cavalino

11

Sachem East

14:30.3

22

23

Chris Ferreira

12

Bishop Hendricken

14:31.5

23

24

Utsav Deshpande

12

Sachem East

14:35.3

24

25

Jose Infante-Rosale

10

Northwest

14:38.0

25

26

Ngoy Yamitshi

10

Northwest

14:38.9

26

27

Danny Henry

10

Tappan Zee

14:39.6

27

28

Sam Barber

09

Cicero-North Syr

14:40.4

28

29

Jeff Alvarez

10

Shenendehowa

14:42.0

29

30

Jack Collins

09

Tappan Zee

14:42.8

30

31

Rob Becker

09

Kingston

14:43.6

31

32

Will Lineback

11

Shenendehowa

14:44.3

32

33

Ian Carroll

11

Sachem East

14:45.1

33

34

Nick Timbrouck

12

Kingston

14:49.3

34

35

Mike Kiely

11

Tappan Zee

14:50.8

35

36

Evan Tracey

11

Cicero-North Syr

14:51.4

36

37

Conor Madden

11

Haddon Township

14:52.5

37

38

Jason Hughes

09

Cicero-North Syr

14:53.4

38

39

Jeremy Marcy

11

Shaker

14:53.9

39

40

Ryan Federline

11

Cherry Hill East

14:54.5

40

41

Steve Wood

12

Shaker

14:54.8

41

42

John Parker

10

Lincoln-Sudbury

14:55.4

42

43

Anthony Dellutri

11

Syosset

14:57.7

43

44

Niall Glynn

10

Don Bosco Prep

14:58.3

44

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:42 PM 10/13/2014 Page 2

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 13 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.

45

Cameron Verrette

12

Cicero-North Syr

14:59.9

45

46

JP Perez

10

Shenendehowa

15:00.6

46

47

Steven Cooley

10

Cicero-North Syr

15:01.3

47

48

Tyler Kenny

09

Tappan Zee

15:02.8

48

49

Miles Conforti

11

Syosset

15:03.3

49

50

Mike Shea

10

Don Bosco Prep

15:04.0

50

51

Isaac Wecht

11

Tappan Zee

15:04.0

51

52

Bradley Stevenson

12

Lincoln-Sudbury

15:04.8

52

53

David Grimm

11

Haddon Township

15:05.6

53

54

Donnie Gaines

12

Northwest

15:06.1

54

55

Jeremeeh Dimailig

12

Shaker

15:07.4

55

56

Ben Feinberg

12

Lincoln-Sudbury

15:07.8

56

57

Noah Smith

12

Shaker

15:08.3

57

58

Trent Hamner

10

Hoover

15:10.9

58

59

Alex Kenny

12

Tappan Zee

15:11.5

59

60

John D'Ambrosio

12

Islip

15:16.2

60

61

Ryan Johnson

10

Ridgefield

15:17.3

61

62

Justin Caron

10

Shenendehowa

15:17.9

62

63

Ian McCormack

10

Don Bosco Prep

15:18.6

63

64

James Lark

12

Sachem East

15:19.3

64

65

Kolbey Woodard

09

Northwest

15:21.0

65

66

Jacob Rosen

12

Lincoln-Sudbury

15:23.6

66

67

Will Clark

11

Hoover

15:24.2

67

68

Chris Hibbard

10

St. Joseph's Col

15:24.8

68

69

Ryan Flansburgh

11

Queensbury

15:26.5

69

70

Andew Shaw

11

Queensbury

15:28.4

70

71

Dan Bolognino

12

Shaker

15:30.1

71

72

Jake Dinerman

11

Haddon Township

15:31.9

72

73

James Fay

10

Darien

15:33.0

73

74

Griffin Xie

10

Darien

15:34.7

74

75

Paul Lineback

11

Shenendehowa

15:35.2

75

76

Allen Garnes

10

Cicero-North Syr

15:35.8

76

77

John Loughlin

10

Kingston

15:36.4

77

78

Tim Fleming

11

Don Bosco Prep

15:37.0

78

79

Michael Belloli

10

Darien

15:40.9

79

80

Ben Mack

12

Queensbury

15:44.0

80

81

Brain Flatley

12

Don Bosco Prep

15:45.2

81

82

Matt Lanni

11

Bishop Hendricken

15:45.9

82

83

Griffin Ott

09

Darien

15:48.1

83

84

Kenny Yamaguchi

11

Darien

15:48.9

84

85

Ben Giuliani

11

Islip

15:49.9

85

86

William O'Connor

11

St. Joseph's Col

15:50.5

86

87

Calvin Keller

10

Ridgefield

15:52.0

87

88

Cameron Markle

12

Kingston

15:52.8

88

89

Omri Bar

10

Cherry Hill East

15:55.0

89

90

Mike Ceccarini

11

Sachem East

15:58.0

90

91

Tucker Hill

10

Hoover

15:59.6

91

92

Jonathon White

11

Syosset

16:00.5

92

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:42 PM 10/13/2014 Page 3

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 13 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.

93

Evan Lazarus

11

Scarsdale

16:01.2

93

94

Will Plate

10

Kings Park

16:01.9

94

95

Bill Heim

10

Highland Regional

16:02.5

95

96

Jake Gonzalez

09

Hoover

16:03.1

96

97

Dixon Atkins

11

St. Joseph's Col

16:03.7

97

98

Andrew Benz

10

Darien

16:04.6

98

99

Parick Salaway

11

Bayport-Blue Point

16:07.9

99

100

Christian Crandall

11

Queensbury

16:10.7

100

101

Andrew DelZotto

12

Don Bosco Prep

16:11.4

101

102

Bailey Burkland

09

Kingston

16:12.0

102

103

Jesse Mingalone

10

Don Bosco Prep

16:12.4

103

104

Ryan Dougherty

12

Haddon Township

16:13.0

104

105

Brandon Kupinski

12

Haddon Township

16:15.3

105

106

Josh Cameron

11

Queensbury

16:16.5

106

107

Graham Hanchet

11

Horace Greeley

16:21.2

107

108

Nathan Wall

11

Hoover

16:21.8

108

109

Connor Pickford

10

Kings Park

16:22.4

109

110

Walker Peoples

10

Hoover

16:23.0

110

111

Jordan Gurian

12

Kings Park

16:23.5

111

112

Aiden Canavan

10

Niskayuna

16:24.4

112

113

Dan Golden

10

Niskayuna

16:24.9

113

114

Anton Conto

10

Niskayuna

16:25.4

114

115

Sahey Driggins

10

Highland Regional

16:26.2

115

116

Mike Espisito

09

Kingston

16:26.7

116

117

Louis Lourenco

11

Bay Shore

16:27.1

117

118

Steve Piesnikowski

12

Queensbury

16:27.7

118

119

Zach Stelwagon

11

Horace Greeley

16:28.5

119

120

Spencer Leonardi

11

Syosset

16:37.2

120

121

Matthew Boyd

10

Bay Shore

16:37.7

121

122

Trevor Metcalfe

11

Queensbury

16:38.3

122

123

Sam Golembeski

10

Bay Shore

16:39.0

123

124

John Krom

11

Kingston

16:39.6

124

125

Jonathan Bass

11

Horace Greeley

16:40.4

125

126

Daniel Jubert

11

St. Joseph's Col

16:41.2

126

127

Ty Howley

10

Ridgefield

16:41.8

127

128

Jason Mueller

10

Bayport-Blue Point

16:42.3

128

129

Fabio Espinal

11

Bay Shore

16:42.9

129

130

Avery Ellis

11

Niskayuna

16:43.3

130

131

William Judy

11

Hoover

16:43.7

131

132

Brian Lithen

11

Islip

16:44.1

132

133

William Crainer

8

Hackley School

16:44.8

133

134

Kyle McCrosson

12

Bayport-Blue Point

16:49.1

134

135

Daniel Quinn

11

Manhasset

16:50.3

135

136

Dan Nable

10

Highland Regional

16:52.9

136

137

Travis Hoffman

11

Bayport-Blue Point

16:55.2

137

138

Paul Dreyer

11

Bayport-Blue Point

16:57.0

138

139

Nate Pasquarello

10

Highland Regional

16:58.1

139

140

Ben Mayer

10

Scarsdale

17:14.3

140

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:42 PM 10/13/2014 Page 4

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 13 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.

141

Henry Gray

11

Scarsdale

17:19.9

141

142

Jordan Obrochta

10

St. Joseph's Col

17:24.9

142

143

Peter Messner

11

Horace Greeley

17:32.4

143

144

Stephen Balsamo

10

Bay Shore

17:34.1

144

145

Stephen Chen

10

Manhasset

17:41.5

145

146

Cedar Eagle Road

09

Delhi

17:42.7

146

147

Jason Gaaserud

10

Darien

17:43.6

147

148

Robert Petruso

12

Manhasset

17:44.5

148

149

Sean Dineen

11

Islip

17:47.2

149

150

Benjamin Renton

10

Hackley School

17:48.8

150

151

Joe Murphy

10

Kings Park

18:02.6

151

152

Roberty Hagerty

10

Bishop Hendricken

18:06.3

152

153

James Ficano

10

Manhasset

18:08.4

153

154

Sebastiano Brion

11

Niskayuna

18:11.9

154

155

Zach Williber

10

Highland Regional

18:12.6

155

156

Darren Plante

11

Bayport-Blue Point

18:13.1

156

157

Taylor Picciano

12

Kings Park

18:13.7

157

158

Eric Doppelt

09

Horace Greeley

18:34.2

158

159

Joseph DiLegge

11

Bay Shore

18:34.6

159

160

Ben Susswein

09

Hackley School

18:41.2

160

161

Ethan Meyn

10

Bay Shore

18:59.1

161

162

Dan Croteau

11

Islip

18:59.9

162

163

Seth Johnson

09

Delhi

19:07.3

163

164

Joe Cosenza

09

Haddon Township

19:25.3

164

165

Ben Edwards

10

Haddon Township

19:27.6

165

166

Markus Walsh

11

Bayport-Blue Point

19:40.3

166

167

Andrew Polis

11

Manhasset

19:44.3

167

168

Jordan Claman

09

Scarsdale

20:02.3

168

169

Evan Goodspeed

12

Niskayuna

21:05.8

169

170

Matt Aikens

10

Delhi

22:10.7

170

171

Cameron Germano

10

Islip

23:43.2

171

172

Sachin Shah

09

Hackley School

25:43.2

172

Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9

=================================================================================

1 Christian Brothers Academ

44

2

3

4 15 20

Total Time:

1:10:47.30

 

 

 

 

Average:

14:09.46

 

 

 

 

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:42 PM 10/13/2014 Page 5

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 13 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.

2

Sachem

East

 

93

5

9

22

24

33

64

90

 

Total Time:

1:12:11.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

14:26.24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Lincoln-Sudbury

125

8

11

12

42

52

56

66

 

Total Time:

1:12:53.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

14:34.68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Cicero-North

Syracuse

153

6

28

36

38

45

47

76

 

Total Time:

1:13:34.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

14:42.92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Cherry Hill East

166

1

17

19

40

89

 

 

 

Total Time:

1:13:34.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

14:42.84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Shaker

 

 

174

18

21

39

41

55

57

71

 

Total Time:

1:13:52.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

14:46.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Shenendehowa

 

183

14

29

32

46

62

75

 

 

Total Time:

1:14:05.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

14:49.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Northwest

 

186 16

25

26

54

65

 

 

 

Total Time:

1:14:08.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

14:49.72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Tappan Zee

 

191

27

30

35

48

51

59

 

 

Total Time:

1:14:20.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

14:52.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Bishop Hendricken

277

7

13

23

82

152

 

 

 

Total Time:

1:16:56.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:23.38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Don Bosco Prep

316

44

50

63

78

81

101

103

 

Total Time:

1:16:43.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:20.62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Kingston

 

332

31

34

77

88

102

116

124

 

Total Time:

1:17:14.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:26.82

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Haddon Township

371

37

53

72

104

105

164

165

 

Total Time:

1:17:58.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:35.66

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Darien

 

 

393

73

74

79

83

84

98

147

 

Total Time:

1:18:25.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:41.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Hoover

 

 

420

58

67

91

96

108

110

131

 

Total Time:

1:18:59.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:47.92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Queensbury

 

425

69

70

80

100

106

118

122

 

Total Time:

1:19:06.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:49.22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

St. Joseph's

Collegiate

519

68

86

97

126

142

 

 

 

Total Time:

1:21:25.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:17.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:42 PM 10/13/2014 Page 6

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 13 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.

18

Islip

 

588

60

85

132

149

162

171

 

Total Time:

1:24:37.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:55.46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Kings Park

 

622

94

109

111

151

157

 

 

Total Time:

1:25:04.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:00.82

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Niskayuna

 

623 112

113

114

130

154

169

 

Total Time:

1:24:09.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:49.98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Bay Shore

 

634 117

121

123

129

144

159 161

 

Total Time:

1:24:00.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:48.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Bayport-Blue Point

636

99

128

134

137

138

156 166

 

Total Time:

1:23:31.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:42.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Highland Regional

640

95

115

136

139

155

 

 

Total Time:

1:24:32.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:54.46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

Horace Greeley

 

652 107

119

125

143

158

 

 

Total Time:

1:25:36.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:07.34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

Manhasset

 

748 135

145

148

153

167

 

 

Total Time:

1:30:09.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:01.80