C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:57 AM 10/11/2014 Page 1

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

Event 4 Girls 1.25 Mile Run CC Frosh A.

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1

Erin Clinton

09

Pearl River

7:15.4

1

2

Elli Sol Stritch

8

Averill Park

7:23.1

2

3

Victoria Padula

09

Niskayuna

7:24.2

3

4

Liz Considine

09

Pearl River

7:27.6

4

5

Hailey Walters

8

Niskayuna

7:30.0

5

6

Samantha Padula

09

Niskayuna

7:32.0

6

7

Colette Lichenstein

09

Middletown North

7:36.0

7

8

Grace Papa

7

Shaker

7:36.6

8

9

Ally Freifleld

09

Bronx HS of Science

7:40.0

9

10

Sarah Hayes

8

Pearl River

7:40.9

10

11

Maeve Kelly

09

Trinity Hall

7:41.6

11

12

Olivia Pizzuto

09

Riverhead

7:41.9

12

13

Olivia Miles

7

Shaker

7:42.3

13

14

Aimee Drexel

09

Riverhead

7:47.1

14

15

Stephanie Magrino

8

Pearl River

7:47.5

15

16

Kristen O'Neill

09

Pearl River

7:47.8

16

17

Emma Kowalczyk

8

Shaker

7:49.4

17

18

Caitlin O'Dawd

09

Albertus Magnus

7:50.8

18

19

Ainsley Filkins

8

Niskayuna

7:57.3

19

20

Nicole Peterson

8

Shaker

7:58.3

20

21

Julia Slattery

09

St. Rose

8:00.4

21

22

Kristina Koes

8

Niskayuna

8:00.8

22

23

Mia Felicissimo

8

Nanuet

8:01.8

23

24

Madeline Malicki

8

Shaker

8:03.3

24

25

Kerrin Fitzgerald

09

Middletown North

8:04.4

25

26

Amanda Gordon

09

Shaker

8:07.5

26

27

Natasha Stamler

09

Bronx HS of Science

8:08.9

27

28

Elizabeth Kabalian

09

Shaker

8:10.3

28

29

Grace Dillingham

09

Riverhead

8:12.3

29

30

Katie Dieteman

09

Villa Maria (Erie)

8:12.6

30

31

Emma Falk

09

Middletown North

8:13.6

31

32

Gina Rienzo

09

Trinity Hall

8:18.4

32

33

Nethra Vishwanathan

09

Nanuet

8:20.6

33

34

Kelli Molnar

09

Middletown North

8:22.0

34

35

Lauren Prischak

09

Villa Maria (Erie)

8:23.3

35

36

Emma Limoges

09

Averill Park

8:23.8

36

37

Elece Herr

09

Villa Maria (Erie)

8:25.1

37

38

Caitlin Mackay

09

Middletown North

8:27.9

38

39

Jineleys Rodriguez

09

Reading

8:29.1

39

40

Kathryn Kwapniewski

09

Trinity Hall

8:30.6

40

41

Mairead Mark

09

Trinity Hall

8:32.2

41

42

Grace Armstrong

10

St. Rose

8:35.0

42

43

Molly Wilde

8

Niskayuna

8:36.0

43

44

Catherine Loder

09

Trinity Hall

8:36.7

44

45

Joyce Santiago-Vidal

09

Reading

8:41.1

45

46

Alison Ziegler

09

Riverhead

8:43.3

46

47

Grace Kearney

09

Trinity Hall

8:43.7

47

48

lolo Rohner

09

Bronx HS of Science

8:47.5

48

49

Samantha Bushey

09

BFA-St. Albans

8:52.0

49

50

Madeleine Festin

8

Shenendehowa

8:52.6

50

51

Maria Ivakhiv

09

Wayne Valley

8:53.8

51

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:57 AM 10/11/2014 Page 2

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 4 Girls 1.25 Mile Run CC Frosh A.

52

Sabrina Morales

09

Fox Lane

8:54.2

52

53

Danielle Kearns

09

Middletown North

8:58.5

53

54

Gabriella Rivera

09

Middletown North

8:58.9

54

55

Katie Worden

09

Shenendehowa

9:00.2

55

56

Madison Tabor

09

BFA-St. Albans

9:00.7

56

57

Alice Walsh

09

Fox Lane

9:04.2

57

58

Kia Cassano

09

Villa Maria (Erie)

9:05.8

58

59

Emily Pingelski

09

Shenendehowa

9:09.0

59

60

Natalie Grober

09

Shenendehowa

9:14.6

60

61

Sohyun Park

09

Shenendehowa

9:15.3

61

62

Alaina Martin

09

Shenendehowa

9:17.6

62

63

Hanna Baldwin

09

Riverhead

9:19.5

63

64

Erica Thompson

09

Bishop Kearney

9:22.4

64

65

Rachel Markowitz

09

Bronx HS of Science

9:26.3

65

66

Josie Manucha

09

Riverhead

9:27.5

66

67

Kayla McArtor

09

BFA-St. Albans

9:36.3

67

68

Nicole Tarasiuk

09

Riverhead

9:43.6

68

69

Norianna Cooley

09

Reading

10:00.4

69

70

Victoria Tabone

09

Bronx HS of Science

10:11.5

70

71

Lillian McCray

09

BFA-St. Albans

10:16.4

71

72

Kristin O'Grady

09

Bishop Kearney

10:22.4

72

73

Kelly Wei

09

Bronx HS of Science

10:25.4

73

74

Destiny Turner

09

BFA-St. Albans

10:30.6

74

75

Antonia Prestine

09

St. Joseph Sea

10:31.8

75

76

Carmellamae Mendoza

09

St. Francis Prep

10:46.9

76

77

Starr Raymond

09

St. Francis Prep

11:01.5

77

78

Sara Gigliotti

09

St. Joseph Sea

11:05.6

78

79

Brianna Oliva

09

St. Joseph Sea

11:19.3

79

80

Dana Yarem

09

Trinity Hall

12:29.7

80

81

Alexandra Petryczenko

09

St. Joseph Sea

13:27.7

81

82

Nicole Wisniewski

09

Villa Maria (Erie)

14:03.3

82

Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9

=================================================================================

1

Pearl River

46

1

4

10

15

16

 

 

 

Total Time:

37:59.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

7:35.84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Niskayuna

55

3

5

6

19

22

43

 

 

Total Time:

38:24.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

7:40.86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Shaker

82

8

13

17

20

24

26

28

 

Total Time:

39:09.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

7:49.98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Middletown North

135

7

25

31

34

38

53

54

 

Total Time:

40:43.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

8:08.78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:57 AM 10/11/2014 Page 3

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 4 Girls 1.25 Mile Run CC Frosh A.

5

Riverhead

 

164

12

14

29

46

63

66

68

 

Total Time:

41:44.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

8:20.82

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Trinity Hall

 

168

11

32

40

41

44

47

80

 

Total Time:

41:39.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

8:19.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Bronx HS of Science

219

9

27

48

65

70

73

 

 

Total Time:

44:14.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

8:50.84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Villa Maria (Erie)

242

30

35

37

58

82

 

 

 

Total Time:

48:10.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

9:38.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Shenendehowa

 

285

50

55

59

60

61

62

 

 

Total Time:

45:31.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

9:06.34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

BFA-St. Albans

 

317

49

56

67

71

74

 

 

 

Total Time:

48:16.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

9:39.20