C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:18 PM 10/11/2014 Page 1

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

Event 34 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC East States

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1

Weini Kelati

09

Heritage (Lee)

14:20.6

1

2

annika avery

12

Fayetteville

14:24.7

2

3

Carly Benson

09

West Genesee

14:27.9

3

4

Abby Green

09

Walter Johnson

14:32.6

4

5

Karina Tavares

11

La Salle Academy

14:34.0

5

6

Sheridan Wilbur

12

La Salle Academy

14:34.8

6

7

Marin Warner

12

Holmdel

14:35.8

7

8

Epiphany Grisbaum

12

Ocean City

14:42.5

8

9

olivia ryan

12

Fayetteville

14:44.7

9

10

Sam Levy

11

Fayetteville

14:45.7

10

11

jenna farrell

11

Fayetteville

14:52.2

11

12

Sage Hurta

11

Hamilton

14:59.8

12

13

Eliza Rego

11

La Salle Academy

15:01.6

13

14

Alexandra DeCicco

11

Sachem East

15:02.1

14

15

Danielle Jordan

11

Shenendehowa

15:06.9

15

16

sophie ryan

09

Fayetteville

15:07.4

16

17

Emily Murphy

11

Walter Johnson

15:11.8

17

18

Reilly Siebert

09

Syosset

15:14.9

18

19

MaryKate McNamara

12

Red Bank Catholic

15:15.8

19

20

Julia Zachgo

10

Shenendehowa

15:16.9

20

21

Sophia Gorman

10

Champlain Valley

15:17.2

21

22

Audrey O'Neill

11

La Salle Academy

15:18.4

22

23

Emily Crounse

11

Shenendehowa

15:19.0

23

24

Caitlin Ohare

09

Red Bank Catholic

15:20.8

24

25

Hannah Reale

09

Shenendehowa

15:22.1

25

26

Charlotte Hartman

09

Shenendehowa

15:25.7

26

27

Valerie Romero

11

Sachem East

15:28.6

27

28

Corcoran Genny

11

Westhill

15:29.4

28

29

Katy Kirsch

10

Walter Johnson

15:32.0

29

30

Lauren Gruber

11

Syosset

15:33.4

30

31

Carly Neeld

12

Champlain Valley

15:34.8

31

32

Maddie Nowicki

8

Westhill

15:36.9

32

33

Reilly Madsen

10

Fayetteville

15:38.3

33

34

Jessica Howe

12

Fayetteville

15:39.1

34

35

Cianna Lynch

11

La Salle Academy

15:39.9

35

36

Elise Ramirez

12

Sachem North

15:40.7

36

37

Kiernan Keller

12

Walter Johnson

15:45.9

37

38

Alaina Kenny

09

Westhill

15:47.1

38

39

Tiffany Ly

10

Sachem East

15:47.7

39

40

Mackenzie Coleman

11

Sachem North

15:50.9

40

41

Eryn Mills

12

Red Bank Catholic

15:51.9

41

42

Rachel Ruggiero

09

Sachem East

15:52.5

42

43

Claire Brown

11

Villa Maria (Erie)

15:53.0

43

44

Meara Heininger

10

Champlain Valley

15:53.7

44

45

Jennifer Ireland

09

Champlain Valley

15:54.7

45

46

Emily Rienzo

12

Red Bank Catholic

15:55.6

46

47

Gracie Eckstein

12

Red Bank Catholic

15:56.9

47

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:18 PM 10/11/2014 Page 2

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 34 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC East States

48

Grace Craig

10

West Genesee

15:57.5

48

49

Carlee Constable

10

Villa Maria (Erie)

15:58.1

49

50

Paige Duca

12

Friends Academy

15:58.5

50

51

Caroline Rusch

12

Shenendehowa

16:00.6

51

52

Kayla Beovich

11

Syosset

16:04.3

52

53

Michele Renzi

10

La Salle Academy

16:05.4

53

54

Caitlin O'Hehir

09

Sachem East

16:07.2

54

55

Samantha DeStefani

09

Syosset

16:08.0

55

56

Megan Cronk

11

Red Bank Catholic

16:08.9

56

57

Tracy Go

11

Syosset

16:15.5

57

58

Emma Putre

12

Champlain Valley

16:18.1

58

59

Grace Brown

09

Villa Maria (Erie)

16:18.6

59

60

Lindsay Weaver

12

West Genesee

16:19.0

60

61

Sarah Duclos

12

Shenendehowa

16:19.4

61

62

Melissa Ricci

11

Villa Maria (Erie)

16:24.3

62

63

Catie Cacchione

12

Villa Maria (Erie)

16:28.4

63

64

Coolican Annibel

11

Westhill

16:29.2

64

65

Sadie Keller

09

Walter Johnson

16:29.5

65

66

Elise Dunshee

12

West Genesee

16:30.4

66

67

Karli Murphy

11

Sachem East

16:34.5

67

68

Jasmine Garrett

11

Walter Johnson

16:35.5

68

69

Gabriella Mott

09

Sachem North

16:37.2

69

70

Kendall Dombroske

8

West Genesee

16:40.1

70

71

Tierney Latham

10

Syosset

16:41.0

71

72

Maria Matkoski

11

West Genesee

16:44.4

72

73

Ciara Murphy

11

Sachem East

16:45.4

73

74

Alison Carson

12

Villa Maria (Erie)

16:51.5

74

75

Grace Trucilla

12

Villa Maria (Erie)

16:54.7

75

76

Sydney Decesare

10

La Salle Academy

16:56.7

76

77

Kaitlyn Licata

10

Sachem North

16:57.8

77

78

Samantha Giambrone

11

Sachem North

16:58.8

78

79

Maeve Higgins

11

Champlain Valley

17:00.2

79

80

Melanie Cirrillo

12

Walter Johnson

17:04.2

80

81

Julia Cangialosi

11

Red Bank Catholic

17:05.2

81

82

Meghan Galvin

12

Syosset

17:09.6

82

83

Krista Goodman

10

Sachem North

17:10.4

83

84

Amanda Carlson

10

Sachem North

17:11.2

84

85

Washburn Mary Kate

11

Westhill

17:12.3

85

86

Genevieve Schwartz

09

Westhill

17:49.5

86

87

Sara Ferranti

11

West Genesee

18:05.4

87

88

Ciara Hoyne

12

Westhill

19:15.8

88

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:18 PM 10/11/2014 Page 3

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 34 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC East States

Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9

=================================================================================

1

Fayetteville-Manlius

48

2

9

10

11

16

33

34

 

Total

Time:

1:13:54.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

14:46.94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

La Salle Academy

81

5

6

13

22

35

53

76

 

Total

Time:

1:15:08.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:01.74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Shenendehowa

 

109

15

20

23

25

26

51

61

 

Total

Time:

1:16:30.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:18.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Walter

Johnson

 

152

4

17

29

37

65

68

80

 

Total

Time:

1:17:31.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:30.36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Sachem

East

 

176

14

27

39

42

54

67

73

 

Total

Time:

1:18:18.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:39.62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Red Bank Catholic

177

19

24

41

46

47

56

81

 

Total

Time:

1:18:21.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:40.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Champlain Valley

199

21

31

44

45

58

79

 

 

Total

Time:

1:18:58.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:47.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Syosset

 

 

212

18

30

52

55

57

71

82

 

Total

Time:

1:19:16.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:51.22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

West Genesee

 

247

3

48

60

66

70

72

87

 

Total

Time:

1:19:54.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:58.98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Westhill

 

247

28

32

38

64

85

86

88

 

Total

Time:

1:20:34.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:06.98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Villa Maria (Erie)

276

43

49

59

62

63

74

75

 

Total

Time:

1:21:02.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:12.48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Sachem

North

 

300

36

40

69

77

78

83

84

 

Total

Time:

1:22:05.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:25.08