C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:58 AM 10/11/2014 Page 1

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

Event 3 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Soph. C.

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1

drake anzano

10

ChristianBroAcad

13:28.3

1

2

Jenaro Anzalone

10

ChristianBroAcad

13:34.7

2

3

yuro noah

10

ChristianBroAcad

13:38.0

3

4

colin trigani

10

ChristianBroAcad

13:45.8

4

5

riley gardner

10

ChristianBroAcad

13:48.9

5

6

jp stark

10

ChristianBroAcad

13:57.3

6

7

matt cavallaro

10

ChristianBroAcad

14:03.9

7

8

Jeff Venter

10

Bishop Hendricken

14:04.9

8

9

Kyle Keefe

10

Chariho

14:05.7

9

10

Mark Worsley

10

Somers

14:11.3

10

11

Sean Vierling

10

St. Anthony's

14:14.6

11

12

Dutch Schultz

10

St. Anthony's

14:16.4

12

13

Thomas Hannon

10

Somers

14:18.8

13

14

Max Waite

10

Bishop Hendricken

14:23.6

14

15

Eric Cunha

10

Riverhead

14:30.2

15

16

Christopher Martinez

10

St. Anthony's

14:36.0

16

17

Daniel Baez

10

St. Anthony's

14:42.4

17

18

Josh Clift

10

Bishop Hendricken

14:49.9

18

19

Nicholas Schieda

10

St. Anthony's

14:50.8

19

20

Matthew Ottomanelli

10

St. Anthony's

14:52.5

20

21

Grant McElheny

10

Horace Greeley

14:54.3

21

22

Bryan Murphy

10

St. Anthony's

14:57.8

22

23

Ed Golas

10

Chariho

14:59.8

23

24

John Lara

10

Catholic Memorial

15:00.5

24

25

Dan Ruggiero

10

Bishop Hendricken

15:01.1

25

26

Joe LaRosa

10

West Morris Mendham

15:01.7

26

27

Arthur Gooden

10

Fordham Prep

15:04.2

27

28

Aidan McHugh

10

Tri-Valley

15:09.0

28

29

Dan Watson

10

Bishop Hendricken

15:09.9

29

30

Brandon DeSilva

10

Catholic Memorial

15:10.7

30

31

Nicolas Santos

10

Fordham Prep

15:11.1

31

32

Jared Forrest

10

Bishop Hendricken

15:11.5

32

33

Anthony Ciccone

10

Fordham Prep

15:16.3

33

34

Shaun Gamelin

10

Chariho

15:16.7

34

35

Bryan Casey

10

Our Lady Of Lourdes

15:19.1

35

36

Sam Foster

10

West Morris Mendham

15:31.4

36

37

Nick Edwards

10

Chariho

15:36.7

37

38

Michael Hiebert

10

Horace Greeley

15:39.9

38

39

Jason Karp

10

Sanford H. Calhoun

15:40.4

39

40

Ben Feeney

10

Chariho

15:40.9

40

41

Alex Scotto

10

Our Lady Of Lourdes

15:42.0

41

42

Carlos Cabrera

10

East Meadow

15:49.8

42

43

Christian Baron

10

Riverhead

15:50.7

43

44

John McLaughlin

10

Catholic Memorial

15:52.6

44

45

Frederick Mildenhall

10

Horace Greeley

15:53.3

45

46

Michael Gordon

10

Somers

15:57.1

46

47

Benjamin Cruz

10

Fordham Prep

16:03.5

47

48

Mariano Parubi

10

Fordham Prep

16:04.2

48

49

Dan Smith

10

West Morris Mendham

16:05.6

49

50

Dan Wright

10

Warwick Valley

16:06.5

50

51

Chris Walsh

10

Fordham Prep

16:06.9

51

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:58 AM 10/11/2014 Page 2

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 3 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Soph. C.

52

Anthony Cicileo

10

Fordham Prep

16:07.8

52

53

Michael Villucci

10

Bishop Hendricken

16:10.6

53

54

Eric Bilodeau

09

Horace Greeley

16:11.7

54

55

Kojo Appiah

10

Xavier

16:12.8

55

56

James Donohue

10

Sanford H. Calhoun

16:16.3

56

57

Evan Edwards

10

Tri-Valley

16:17.0

57

58

Brendan Gold

10

Suffern

16:21.5

58

59

Andrew Lam

10

Our Lady Of Lourdes

16:22.6

59

60

Will Whelan

10

Our Lady Of Lourdes

16:26.2

60

61

Matt Harrison

10

East Meadow

16:27.7

61

62

Kyle Rebucci

10

West Morris Mendham

16:31.9

62

63

Jack Kelly

10

Our Lady Of Lourdes

16:32.5

63

64

Andrew Schembor

10

Red Bank Regional

16:34.3

64

65

Nate Shimkus

10

Chariho

16:38.1

65

66

Tommy Nunez

10

Brooklyn Tech

16:39.7

66

67

Devin Kidde

10

Horace Greeley

16:43.0

67

68

Stephen Baker

10

Our Lady Of Lourdes

16:44.0

68

69

Max Wasserfall

10

Red Bank Regional

16:46.2

69

70

Peter Roberts

10

Sanford H. Calhoun

16:50.2

70

71

Max Delucia

10

Xavier

16:51.8

71

72

Ethan Curtis

10

West Morris Mendham

16:57.3

72

73

William Goldstein

10

Brooklyn Tech

17:01.6

73

74

Jose Tepos Rojas

10

Red Bank Regional

17:02.6

74

75

Kyle Neary

10

Red Bank Regional

17:03.8

75

76

Frank Perrotti

10

Xavier

17:04.3

76

77

James Nanchanatt

10

West Morris Mendham

17:12.4

77

78

Samuel Park

10

Brooklyn Tech

17:14.7

78

79

Justin Turner

10

Chariho

17:20.7

79

80

Sean Mooney

10

Bronxville

17:27.1

80

81

Nathan Reynolds

10

Somers

17:40.3

81

82

Mingjun Xaio

10

Horace Greeley

17:42.5

82

83

Patrick Neary

10

Warwick Valley

17:50.8

83

84

Robert Mercado

10

Tri-Valley

17:51.7

84

85

Matthew Driscoll

10

Somers

18:03.6

85

86

Dylan McRae

10

Red Bank Regional

18:04.4

86

87

Sean Bies

10

East Meadow

18:19.0

87

88

Joshua Kitaygorodsky

10

Brooklyn Tech

18:23.6

88

89

Pat Ryan

10

Warwick Valley

18:25.7

89

90

Tyler VanDunk

10

Warwick Valley

19:54.5

90

91

Brendan Reilly

10

West Morris Mendham

20:11.4

91

92

Eric Cantar

10

East Meadow

20:16.1

92

93

Bryan Currao

10

Warwick Valley

20:18.8

93

94

Charles Weisman

10

Red Bank Regional

20:43.8

94

95

Michael Hirsch

10

Somers

20:48.7

95

96

Faizan Raheel

10

Islip

22:08.0

96

97

Michael Formisano

10

Somers

23:23.3

97

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:58 AM 10/11/2014 Page 3

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 3 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Soph. C.

Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9

=================================================================================

1

Christian Brothers Academ

15

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

Total

Time:

1:08:15.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

13:39.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

St. Anthony's

 

75

11

12

16

17

19

20

22

 

Total

Time:

1:12:40.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

14:32.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Bishop

Hendricken

94

8

14

18

25

29

32

53

 

Total

Time:

1:13:29.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

14:41.88

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Chariho

 

 

143

9

23

34

37

40

65

79

 

Total

Time:

1:15:39.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:07.96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Fordham Prep

 

186

27

31

33

47

48

51

52

 

Total

Time:

1:17:39.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:31.86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Horace

Greeley

 

225

21

38

45

54

67

82

 

 

Total

Time:

1:19:22.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:52.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Somers

 

 

235

10

13

46

81

85

95

97

 

Total

Time:

1:20:11.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:02.22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

West Morris Mendham

245

26

36

49

62

72

77

91

 

Total

Time:

1:20:07.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:01.58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Our Lady Of Lourdes

258

35

41

59

60

63

68

 

 

Total

Time:

1:20:22.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

16:04.48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Red Bank Regional

368

64

69

74

75

86

94

 

 

Total

Time:

1:25:31.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:06.26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Warwick Valley

 

405

50

83

89

90

93

 

 

 

Total

Time:

1:32:36.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

18:31.26