C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:59 AM 10/11/2014 Page 1

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

Event 1 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Soph. A

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1

Solomon Lawrence

10

Corcoran

14:01.5

1

2

Dan Lindstrom

10

Warwick Valley

14:03.3

2

3

seamus trzewik-quinn

10

New Paltz

14:04.9

3

4

Sean Quinn

10

Warwick Valley

14:13.7

4

5

Timothy Euler

10

East Meadow

14:14.6

5

6

William Driscoll

10

Red Bank Regional

14:19.6

6

7

Brandon George

10

Rush-Henrietta

14:24.1

7

8

Alden Aspiras

10

Syosset

14:31.1

8

9

Chris Loumeau

10

Chaminade

14:37.4

9

10

Anthony Michielini

10

Pascack Hills

14:37.8

10

11

Daniel Lee

10

Syosset

14:39.0

11

12

Brendan McLoughlin

10

Chaminade

14:42.2

12

13

Daniel Petruso

10

Manhasset

14:46.4

13

14

Rory Grady

10

Warwick Valley

14:47.1

14

15

Dan Guddemi

10

Warwick Valley

14:49.3

15

16

Leo Houts

10

Brooklyn Tech

14:51.7

16

17

Keith Petrellese

10

Pascack Hills

14:52.9

17

18

Ryan Abbott

10

Corcoran

14:58.1

18

19

Ryan Moran

10

Chaminade

15:02.9

19

20

Nolan Carey

10

East Meadow

15:03.3

20

21

Jack Stamer

10

Red Bank Regional

15:04.7

21

22

Ryan Thompson

10

East Meadow

15:05.6

22

23

Samuel Dobkowski

10

St. Anthony's

15:06.6

23

24

Matt Erman

10

East Meadow

15:10.8

24

25

William Reich

10

Chaminade

15:13.9

25

26

Max Chen

10

Syosset

15:14.6

26

27

John Sweeney

10

Chaminade

15:18.5

27

28

Maximilian Kohlroser

10

St. Anthony's

15:19.9

28

29

Sasha Shapiro

10

Brooklyn Tech

15:20.6

29

30

Ted Michaels

10

Farmingdale

15:21.5

30

31

Dakota Prokop

10

Rush-Henrietta

15:21.9

31

32

Parker Swierzewski

10

La Salle

15:23.7

32

33

Justin Blanche

10

Manhasset

15:27.0

33

34

Robert Meyer

10

Rush-Henrietta

15:27.6

34

35

Ottens Miles

10

Warwick Valley

15:28.2

35

36

Cameron Sherry

10

Chaminade

15:29.9

36

37

Oscar Sullivan

10

Brooklyn Tech

15:30.5

37

38

Nick Beutel

10

Pascack Hills

15:30.9

38

39

Nick Curcio

10

Pascack Hills

15:32.6

39

40

Rei Ihsii

10

Brooklyn Tech

15:35.3

40

41

James Grant

10

Manhasset

15:36.1

41

42

Yasu Wagoner-Oshima

10

Brooklyn Tech

15:37.0

42

43

Sam Croes

10

Farmingdale

15:42.1

43

44

Isaac Heatley

10

Warwick Valley

15:42.5

44

45

Eric Rennard

10

Farmingdale

15:44.3

45

46

Nicholas Skelton

10

St. Anthony's

15:45.3

46

47

Trevor Goldstein

10

Brooklyn Tech

15:47.0

47

48

Thomas Harvey

10

Riverdale Countr

15:47.8

48

49

Michael Lee

10

Manhasset

15:48.3

49

50

Aiden Lynch

10

Red Bank Regional

15:48.9

50

51

Aidan Schretzmayer

10

St. Anthony's

15:50.4

51

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:59 AM 10/11/2014 Page 2

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 1 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Soph. A

52

Dan Blanco

10

East Meadow

15:51.9

52

53

Connor Ring

10

East Meadow

15:52.8

53

54

Guido Modano

10

Manhasset

15:54.2

54

55

Milton Pirsos

10

Manhasset

15:55.9

55

56

Brian Kline

10

Rush-Henrietta

15:56.4

56

57

Jack Rossig

10

Pascack Hills

15:59.4

57

58

Ryan Zanelotti

10

Farmingdale

15:59.8

58

59

John Russo

09

Farmingdale

16:00.3

59

60

Matt Diccianni

10

Pascack Hills

16:01.6

60

61

John Creighton

10

St. Anthony's

16:02.1

61

62

Jeremy Voigtschild

10

Rush-Henrietta

16:02.9

62

63

Luke LaSpina

10

Manhasset

16:03.3

63

64

William Wang

10

Bronx HS of Science

16:08.2

64

65

Christian Capobianco

10

Farmingdale

16:09.1

65

66

Mark Pham

10

Rush-Henrietta

16:11.0

66

67

Jamal Woods

10

Riverdale Countr

16:11.8

67

68

James Lattimer

10

Red Bank Regional

16:18.8

68

69

Sebastian Vanderbeck

10

La Salle

16:19.2

69

70

Ezekiel Wigutow

10

St. Anthony's

16:19.7

70

71

Brendan McShane

10

Warwick Valley

16:22.7

71

72

Liam Meissner

10

Bronx HS of Science

16:25.6

72

73

Loujack Morgiewicz

10

New Paltz

16:27.6

73

74

Andy Chan

10

Eastchester

16:28.2

74

75

Andy Zhu

10

Eastchester

16:28.5

75

76

Niko Fotopolous

10

Red Bank Regional

16:34.8

76

77

Christopher Borzo

09

Uniondale

16:42.4

77

78

Jack McNally

10

Red Bank Regional

16:44.7

78

79

Levon Narjarian

10

Pascack Hills

16:47.1

79

80

Michael Sherman

10

Syosset

16:49.1

80

81

Matt Kuziak

10

Xavier

16:51.5

81

82

Calvin Colby

10

Xavier

16:54.9

82

83

Cesar Herrera-Campos

10

Farmingdale

16:55.2

83

84

elijah mckee

10

New Paltz

16:57.2

84

85

Joseph Belmonte

10

Eastchester

16:58.6

85

86

Jahmal Dennis

10

Uniondale

17:09.8

86

87

Ben Cyran

10

Syosset

17:11.9

87

88

Will Miranda

10

East Meadow

17:17.6

88

89

Jimmy Coughlin

10

Rush-Henrietta

17:23.2

89

90

Alex Liang

10

Eastchester

17:27.8

90

91

Daniel Eggers

10

Bronx HS of Science

17:32.6

91

92

Conner Kniffin

10

Corcoran

17:34.0

92

93

Noah Paige

10

Bronx HS of Science

17:36.6

93

94

Griffin Coughlin

10

La Salle

17:52.8

94

95

luc jacques

10

Uniondale

17:56.3

95

96

nathan armstrong

10

Uniondale

17:56.7

96

97

Chris Adikes

10

La Salle

18:01.8

97

98

Anthony Perniciaro

10

La Salle

18:05.4

98

99

nick marshall

10

New Paltz

18:09.1

99

100

David Preli

10

Xavier

18:16.8

100

101

Nathaniel Goff

10

Xavier

18:17.5

101

102

Zhixi Huang

10

Bronx HS of Science

18:24.3

102

103

Joseph D'Anna

10

Eastchester

18:29.9

103

104

Simon Lentz

10

Bronx HS of Science

18:30.5

104

105

Lawrence Huang

10

Riverdale Countr

18:56.1

105

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:59 AM 10/11/2014 Page 3

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 1 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Soph. A

106

Ross Dietrich

10

Somers

18:58.2

106

107

Pierce Martin

10

Somers

18:59.3

107

108

Robbie Rioux

10

Corcoran

19:01.1

108

109

Josh Adams

10

Somers

19:05.8

109

110

Thelot Etienne

10

Uniondale

19:06.4

110

111

Marc Gorman

10

Somers

19:42.8

111

112

richie ragnauth

10

Uniondale

20:09.8

112

113

Logan Davis

10

Somers

20:10.2

113

114

Matthew Laiz

10

Eastchester

20:41.5

114

115

Daniel Mancussi

10

Eastchester

21:27.7

115

116

mike berger

10

New Paltz

23:23.0

116

Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9

=================================================================================

1

Warwick Valley

 

70

2

4

14

15

35

44

71

 

Total Time:

1:13:21.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

14:40.32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Chaminade

 

92

9

12

19

25

27

36

 

 

Total Time:

1:14:54.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

14:58.98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

East Meadow

 

123

5

20

22

24

52

53

88

 

Total Time:

1:15:26.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:05.24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Pascack Hills

 

161

10

17

38

39

57

60

79

 

Total Time:

1:16:33.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:18.72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Brooklyn Tech

 

164

16

29

37

40

42

47

 

 

Total Time:

1:16:55.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:23.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Manhasset

 

190

13

33

41

49

54

55

63

 

Total Time:

1:17:32.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:30.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Rush-Henrietta

 

190

7

31

34

56

62

66

89

 

Total Time:

1:17:12.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:26.58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

St. Anthony's

 

209

23

28

46

51

61

70

 

 

Total Time:

1:18:04.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:36.86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Syosset

 

212

8

11

26

80

87

 

 

 

Total Time:

1:18:25.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:41.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Red Bank Regional

221

6

21

50

68

76

78

 

 

Total Time:

1:18:06.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:37.36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:59 AM 10/11/2014 Page 4

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 1 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Soph. A

11

Farmingdale

 

235

30

43

45

58

59

65

83

 

Total Time:

1:18:48.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

15:45.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

New Paltz

 

375

3

73

84

99

116

 

 

 

Total Time:

1:29:01.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:48.36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

La Salle

 

390

32

69

94

97

98

 

 

 

Total Time:

1:25:42.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:08.58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Bronx HS of Science

422

64

72

91

93

102

104

 

 

Total Time:

1:26:07.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:13.46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Eastchester

 

427

74

75

85

90

103

114

115

 

Total Time:

1:25:53.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:10.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Uniondale

 

464

77

86

95

96

110

112

 

 

Total Time:

1:28:51.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

17:46.32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Somers

 

546 106

107

109

111

113

 

 

 

Total Time:

1:36:56.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

19:23.26