C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:57 AM 10/11/2014 Page 1

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

Event 5 Boys 1.25 Mile Run CC Frosh A.

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1

Noah Tindale

8

Guilderland

6:03.1

1

2

ray sellaro

09

North Hunterdon

6:14.8

2

3

Luke Tanner

09

Guilderland

6:23.2

3

4

Keegan Cochran

09

Guilderland

6:24.6

4

5

joe gallo

09

North Hunterdon

6:27.4

5

6

Bennett Miller

09

West Morris Mendham

6:29.7

6

7

matt chang

09

North Hunterdon

6:30.1

7

8

Evan O'Neill

09

Chariho

6:30.6

8

9

Ben Hochheiser

09

Suffern

6:33.7

9

10

Val Figueira

09

West Morris Mendham

6:34.0

10

11

Jackson Harris

09

Riverdale Countr

6:34.4

11

12

Dylan Ambroise

09

Kellenberg

6:35.5

12

13

ben bavaro

09

North Hunterdon

6:38.0

13

14

Dan Vega

09

Red Bank Regional

6:41.2

14

15

Angus Cropley

09

Guilderland

6:41.7

15

16

David Gilday

09

Red Bank Regional

6:42.4

16

17

Jake Fowler

09

West Morris Mendham

6:42.9

17

18

Nate Hubertus

09

Chariho

6:43.5

18

19

ethan blake

09

North Hunterdon

6:44.5

19

20

Bobby Mahon

09

St. Rose

6:45.4

20

21

Michael Hennelly

09

Suffern

6:46.7

21

22

Don Boccia

09

St. Peters

6:47.4

22

23

Ryan LaPeruta

09

West Morris Mendham

6:49.8

23

24

Killian McCole

09

Monsignor Farrell

6:50.2

24

25

Garrett Miller

09

Chariho

6:50.6

25

26

Jeremy Giardina

09

Suffern

6:51.0

26

27

Alex Rogers

09

Sanford H. Calhoun

6:51.4

27

28

will arnold

09

North Hunterdon

6:51.9

28

29

Skyler Gardner

09

Suffern

6:54.2

29

30

Phillip Williams

09

St. Rose

6:55.3

30

31

Sam Goldzweig

09

Red Bank Regional

6:57.4

31

32

Griffin Snyder

09

Schenectady

6:58.0

32

33

Jonah Goldstein

09

Guilderland

6:58.3

33

34

Nicholas Soldevere

8

Guilderland

6:59.5

34

35

Andrew Suarez

09

Kellenberg

7:00.2

35

36

Paul Kemp

09

West Morris Mendham

7:01.0

36

37

steven ruggiero

09

North Hunterdon

7:01.5

37

38

Dan Carberry

09

Chariho

7:02.0

38

39

Joe West

09

ChristianBroAcad

7:03.5

39

40

Joe Salaway

09

Bayport-Blue Point

7:04.2

40

41

Justin Nhan

09

Guilderland

7:05.2

41

42

Jeremy Erman

09

East Meadow

7:07.9

42

43

Oscar Turpin

09

Schenectady

7:08.3

43

44

Keegan Vannier

09

Schenectady

7:08.7

44

45

Sean Crotty

09

Kellenberg

7:09.1

45

46

Ryan Tierney

09

St. Peters

7:10.4

46

47

Josh McGinnis

09

West Morris Mendham

7:11.1

47

48

Kingsbury Sean

09

Schenectady

7:12.9

48

49

Brendan Connelly

09

Kellenberg

7:14.9

49

50

Anthony Suarez

09

Kellenberg

7:16.7

50

51

Evan Cantlon

09

St. Rose

7:19.3

51

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:57 AM 10/11/2014 Page 2

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 5 Boys 1.25 Mile Run CC Frosh A.

52

Nagy Pat

09

Shenendehowa

7:20.0

52

53

Francis O'Brien

09

Kellenberg

7:20.4

53

54

Rohan Kochar

09

Riverdale Countr

7:21.8

54

55

Curran Lane

09

Red Bank Regional

7:22.2

55

56

Dydro Prosper

09

Kellenberg

7:23.5

56

57

Joe Jackowski

7

Shenendehowa

7:26.2

57

58

Max Hoffman

8

Shenendehowa

7:26.6

58

59

Connor Anderson

09

Suffern

7:27.1

59

60

Patrick Suchecki

09

St. Rose

7:27.5

60

61

Ben Kingsland

09

Suffern

7:27.9

61

62

Sean Culley

09

St. Rose

7:28.5

62

63

Kevin Johnson

09

ChristianBroAcad

7:28.9

63

64

Eli Feder

09

Syosset

7:29.7

64

65

Alex Hislop

8

Shenendehowa

7:30.4

65

66

Matt Borenkoff

09

Suffern

7:31.2

66

67

Griffin Cooke

7

Shenendehowa

7:34.1

67

68

Joseph Falcone

09

Monsignor Farrell

7:35.7

68

69

Sean Wagner

09

St. Anthony's

7:37.0

69

70

Andrew Costa

09

Red Bank Regional

7:37.7

70

71

John Cusat

09

ChristianBroAcad

7:38.8

71

72

Jack Buff

7

Shenendehowa

7:39.7

72

73

Russell Showalter

09

Warwick Valley

7:40.6

73

74

Brian Testa

09

West Morris Mendham

7:41.2

74

75

Brett Robbins

09

Syosset

7:42.8

75

76

Tucker Curtis

09

Chariho

7:44.5

76

77

russell parentela

09

ChristianBroAcad

7:45.3

77

78

Nick Socci

09

Syosset

7:45.8

78

79

Patrick Gaudet

09

St. Peters

7:48.9

79

80

Malcolm Chank

09

Schenectady

7:49.8

80

81

duncan tucker

09

ChristianBroAcad

7:50.9

81

82

Hunter Gautieri

09

Bishop Hendricken

7:52.1

82

83

Jack Kornreich

09

Syosset

7:52.5

83

84

Oliver Goland

09

New Paltz

7:52.8

84

85

Joe Orlando

09

Monsignor Farrell

7:53.2

85

86

Connor Towers

09

St. Anthony's

7:53.6

86

87

Matt Kulaka

09

Xaverian

7:55.4

87

88

Matt Fertitta

09

East Meadow

7:56.7

88

89

Jack Latham

09

Sanford H. Calhoun

7:58.9

89

90

Keith Hernandez

09

East Meadow

7:59.9

90

91

William Lang

09

St. Anthony's

8:00.7

91

92

Teddy Hackett

09

Bishop Hendricken

8:02.2

92

93

William DeVito

09

Monsignor Farrell

8:03.1

93

94

Ricky Shawn

09

Chariho

8:03.7

94

95

Zack Markase

09

St. Peters

8:05.1

95

96

Brendan Conneely

09

St. Anthony's

8:05.5

96

97

Zachary Zimmer

09

Riverdale Countr

8:06.0

97

98

John Carcaterra

09

Monsignor Farrell

8:06.8

98

99

Jonathan Shearin

09

Monsignor Farrell

8:10.6

99

100

Tim Mattias

09

Bishop Hendricken

8:13.2

100

101

Mitchell Boyer

09

Bishop Hendricken

8:26.0

101

102

jake Siller

09

St. Peters

8:29.9

102

103

Chris Harrington

09

Chariho

8:32.8

103

104

Kane Gautieri

09

Bishop Hendricken

8:40.9

104

105

Kyle Krumholz

09

Bayport-Blue Point

8:41.4

105

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:57 AM 10/11/2014 Page 3

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 5 Boys 1.25 Mile Run CC Frosh A.

106

Nicholas Vlachos

09

Bayport-Blue Point

8:47.9

106

107

Jacob Sirof

09

New Paltz

8:52.4

107

108

Joseph Schindel

09

Syosset

9:01.0

108

109

Collin Ahearn

09

Bishop Hendricken

9:07.4

109

110

Ben Resnick

09

Sanford H. Calhoun

9:17.6

110

111

Frederic Rupnarain

09

St. Anthony's

9:22.1

111

112

Michael Pokorny

09

Sanford H. Calhoun

9:22.7

112

113

Patrick Dashe

09

St. Peters

9:34.3

113

114

Joel Sambaria

09

St. Peters

10:22.7

114

115

Richard Gaksheteyn

09

East Meadow

10:35.4

115

116

Tyler Kalalo

09

St. Peters

10:58.3

 

117

Alex Korman

09

Riverdale Countr

11:00.2

116

Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9

=================================================================================

1

North Hunterdon

 

46

2

5

7

13

19

28

37

 

Total Time:

32:34.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

6:30.96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Guilderland

 

56

1

3

4

15

33

34

41

 

Total Time:

32:30.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

6:30.18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

West Morris Mendham

92

6

10

17

23

36

47

74

 

Total Time:

33:37.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

6:43.48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Suffern

 

144

9

21

26

29

59

61

66

 

Total Time:

34:32.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

6:54.54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Chariho

 

165

8

18

25

38

76

94

103

 

Total Time:

34:51.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

6:58.24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Red Bank Regional

186

14

16

31

55

70

 

 

 

Total Time:

35:20.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

7:04.18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Kellenberg

 

191

12

35

45

49

50

53

56

 

Total Time:

35:16.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

7:03.28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

St. Rose

 

223

20

30

51

60

62

 

 

 

Total Time:

35:56.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

7:11.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Schenectady

 

247

32

43

44

48

80

 

 

 

Total Time:

36:17.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

7:15.54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Shenendehowa

 

299

52

57

58

65

67

72

 

 

Total Time:

37:17.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

7:27.46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:57 AM 10/11/2014 Page 4

Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014

Results at www.cfpitiming.com

Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY

Rankings

....Event 5 Boys 1.25 Mile Run CC Frosh A.

11

Christian Brothers Academ

331

39

63

71

77

81

 

 

Total

Time:

37:47.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

7:33.48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

St. Peters

 

344

22

46

79

95

102

113 114

 

Total

Time:

38:21.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

7:40.34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Monsignor Farrell

368

24

68

85

93

98

99

 

Total

Time:

38:29.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

7:41.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Syosset

 

 

408

64

75

78

83

108

 

 

Total

Time:

39:51.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

7:58.36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

St. Anthony's

 

453

69

86

91

96

111

 

 

Total

Time:

40:58.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

8:11.78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Bishop

Hendricken

479

82

92

100

101

104

109

 

Total

Time:

41:14.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Average:

8:14.88